Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 12:00

FSV Berolina Stralau III

Türkiyemspor III

6:0

21.08.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln III

SV Stern Britz III

15:1

21.08.2021 13:45

BSC Eintracht Südring III

NFC Rot-Weiß III

3:3

21.08.2021 14:40

SC Berliner Amateure III

VfB Berlin 1911 III

9:4

22.08.2021 11:00

BFC Südring III

FSV Hansa 07 III

2:3

28.08.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

3:2

28.08.2021 11:30

Türkiyemspor III

BSV GW Neukölln III

1:4

28.08.2021 11:30

NFC Rot-Weiß III

SC Berliner Amateure III

1:11

28.08.2021 13:30

VfB Berlin 1911 III

BFC Südring III

3:3

29.08.2021 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

5:4

04.09.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz III

Türkiyemspor III

2:1

04.09.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln III

FSV Hansa 07 III

11:1

04.09.2021 14:40

SC Berliner Amateure III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

21:3

05.09.2021 11:00

BFC Südring III

NFC Rot-Weiß III

4:4

11.09.2021 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

0:12

11.09.2021 13:30

VfB Berlin 1911 III

BSV GW Neukölln III

3:8

11.09.2021 14:40

SC Berliner Amateure III

SV Stern Britz III

16:1

11.09.2021 15:30

BSC Eintracht Südring III

BFC Südring III

0:4

12.09.2021 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 III

Türkiyemspor III

3:5

18.09.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz III

FSV Hansa 07 III

0:11

18.09.2021 11:30

Türkiyemspor III

VfB Berlin 1911 III

5:7

18.09.2021 12:00

FSV Berolina Stralau III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

5:2

18.09.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln III

NFC Rot-Weiß III

14:3

19.09.2021 11:00

BFC Südring III

SC Berliner Amateure III

2:7

25.09.2021 11:30

NFC Rot-Weiß III

Türkiyemspor III

1:3

25.09.2021 13:45

VfB Berlin 1911 III

FSV Hansa 07 III

4:3

25.09.2021 15:30

BSC Eintracht Südring III

BSV GW Neukölln III

1:15

26.09.2021 10:15

BFC Südring III

SV Stern Britz III

8:1

02.10.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz III

VfB Berlin 1911 III

0:9

02.10.2021 11:30

Türkiyemspor III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

0:7

02.10.2021 12:00

FSV Berolina Stralau III

BFC Südring III

4:1

02.10.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln III

SC Berliner Amateure III

7:2

03.10.2021 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 III

NFC Rot-Weiß III

6:2

30.10.2021 11:30

NFC Rot-Weiß III

VfB Berlin 1911 III

30.10.2021 12:00

FSV Berolina Stralau III

SV Stern Britz III

30.10.2021 13:30

SC Berliner Amateure III

Türkiyemspor III

30.10.2021 15:30

BSC Eintracht Südring III

FSV Hansa 07 III

31.10.2021 11:00

BFC Südring III

BSV GW Neukölln III

02.11.2021 18:00

SC Berliner Amateure III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

06.11.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz III

NFC Rot-Weiß III

06.11.2021 11:30

Türkiyemspor III

BFC Südring III

06.11.2021 12:15

VfB Berlin 1911 III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

06.11.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

07.11.2021 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 III

SC Berliner Amateure III

13.11.2021 12:00

FSV Berolina Stralau III

VfB Berlin 1911 III

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

30.10.2021 12:00

FSV Berolina Stralau III

SV Stern Britz III

Letztes Spiel

02.10.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz III

0

VfB Berlin 1911 III

9

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. BSV GW Neukölln III

21

2. SC Berliner Amateu.

15

3. FSV Berolina Stral.

12

4. FSV Hansa 07 III

12

5. VfB Berlin 1911 III

10

6. BFC Südring III

8

7. Türkiyemspor III

6

8. SV Stern Britz III

6

9. BSC Eintracht Südr.

4

10. NFC Rot-Weiß III

2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 167

Gestern Online: 429

Diesen Monat: 12533

Letzter Monat: 17172

Total: 361349