Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2023 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

BSC Rehberge II

2:4

21.09.2023 17:00

SV Stern Britz II

BFC Preussen II

1:11

23.09.2023 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

Berolina Mitte II

2:1

07.10.2023 10:30

VSG Altglienicke II

SV Stern Britz II

2:0

14.10.2023 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

1:17

21.10.2023 09:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf II

SV Stern Britz II

11:0

11.11.2023 10:30

Rixdorfer SV II

SV Stern Britz II

3:2

18.11.2023 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

1:3

25.11.2023 10:30

FSV Berolina Stralau II

SV Stern Britz II

3:2

16.12.2023 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

Weißenseer FC II

0:3

27.01.2024 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II

1:2

10.02.2024 10:00

Spandauer Kickers II

SV Stern Britz II

10:0

17.02.2024 12:00

BFC Preussen II

SV Stern Britz II

2:0

02.03.2024 12:00

Weißenseer FC II

SV Stern Britz II

9:0

09.03.2024 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf II

0:15

16.03.2024 10:30

BSC Rehberge II

SV Stern Britz II

12:1

13.04.2024 12:20

Berolina Mitte II

SV Stern Britz II

10:0

20.04.2024 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

VSG Altglienicke II

0:7

27.04.2024 10:05

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

SV Stern Britz II

8:0

04.05.2024 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

Rixdorfer SV II

3:3

11.05.2024 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

SV Stern Britz II

14:0

18.05.2024 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

Spandauer Kickers II

0:17

25.05.2024 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

0:6

01.06.2024 09:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II

SV Stern Britz II

1:3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

01.06.2024 09:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II

1

SV Stern Britz II

3

Tabelle Bezirksklasse

1. BSC Rehberge II

59

2. BSV Eintracht Mahl.

55

3. VfB Fortuna Biesdo.

55

4. SV Tasmania Berlin.

52

5. Spandauer Kickers II

47

6. BFC Preussen II

41

7. FSV Berolina Stral.

41

8. VSG Altglienicke II

39

9. Weißenseer FC II

25

10. Berolina Mitte II

22

11. FC Concordia Wilhe.

9

12. SV Stern Britz II

7

13. Rixdorfer SV II

5

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Login

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 329

Gestern Online: 832

Diesen Monat: 14747

Letzter Monat: 21235

Total: 873051