Verbandsliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2021 19:30

Viktoria Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897

2:2

21.08.2021 14:00

Hertha BSC

BFC Meteor

10:1

21.08.2021 14:00

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

SV Stern Britz

1:1

21.08.2021 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

FC Brandenburg 03

1:4

21.08.2021 16:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SC Staaken

0:2

22.08.2021 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SpVgg Tiergarten

1:2

22.08.2021 10:45

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

22.08.2021 11:30

SC Borsigwalde

SC Charlottenburg

3:1

28.08.2021 14:00

Viktoria Berlin

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

1:4

28.08.2021 16:00

SC Staaken

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

1:5

29.08.2021 10:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

Hertha BSC

29.08.2021 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

5:9

29.08.2021 11:15

FC Brandenburg 03

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

3:1

29.08.2021 11:30

SpVgg Tiergarten

SC Borsigwalde

4:1

29.08.2021 12:30

SV Stern Britz

TSV Mariendorf 1897

2:2

29.08.2021 15:15

BFC Meteor

VfB Hermsdorf

1:1

04.09.2021 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SpVgg Tiergarten

2:1

04.09.2021 16:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SV Stern Britz

5:1

05.09.2021 10:00

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Viktoria Berlin

1:0

05.09.2021 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

SC Charlottenburg

3:3

05.09.2021 11:15

TSV Mariendorf 1897

FC Brandenburg 03

1:1

05.09.2021 12:00

SC Borsigwalde

VfB Hermsdorf

0:8

05.09.2021 13:00

Hertha BSC

SC Staaken

5:0

05.09.2021 15:15

BFC Meteor

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

11.09.2021 14:00

SC Staaken

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

12.09.2021 09:30

VfB Hermsdorf

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

2:2

12.09.2021 10:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

3:2

12.09.2021 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1:6

12.09.2021 11:15

FC Brandenburg 03

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

0:4

12.09.2021 12:00

SC Borsigwalde

BFC Meteor

2:1

12.09.2021 12:30

SV Stern Britz

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

1:3

18.09.2021 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SC Borsigwalde

4:0

18.09.2021 14:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SC Charlottenburg

7:1

19.09.2021 10:00

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

FC Brandenburg 03

10:3

19.09.2021 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SpVgg Tiergarten

1:3

19.09.2021 13:00

Hertha BSC

SV Stern Britz

11:1

19.09.2021 14:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

Viktoria Berlin

19.09.2021 15:15

BFC Meteor

SC Staaken

5:0

25.09.2021 14:00

Viktoria Berlin

SC Staaken

0:1

25.09.2021 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

BFC Meteor

1:1

26.09.2021 10:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

1:1

26.09.2021 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

1:7

26.09.2021 11:00

VfB Hermsdorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3:1

26.09.2021 11:15

FC Brandenburg 03

Hertha BSC

26.09.2021 12:00

SC Borsigwalde

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

4:1

26.09.2021 12:30

SV Stern Britz

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

02.10.2021 14:00

SC Staaken

SV Stern Britz

0:5

02.10.2021 16:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

VfB Hermsdorf

2:0

03.10.2021 10:00

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

SpVgg Tiergarten

4:0

03.10.2021 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

0:3

03.10.2021 11:15

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SC Borsigwalde

3:4

03.10.2021 14:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

FC Brandenburg 03

03.10.2021 14:15

Hertha BSC

SC Charlottenburg

03.10.2021 15:15

BFC Meteor

Viktoria Berlin

1:0

24.10.2021 11:00

Hertha BSC

Viktoria Berlin

25.10.2021 20:00

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

VfB Hermsdorf

0:5

30.10.2021 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1:1

31.10.2021 09:30

FC Brandenburg 03

SC Staaken

5:1

31.10.2021 10:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

Hertha BSC

0:5

31.10.2021 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

31.10.2021 11:00

VfB Hermsdorf

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

3:1

31.10.2021 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

BFC Meteor

2:5

31.10.2021 12:30

SV Stern Britz

Viktoria Berlin

2:1

06.11.2021 14:00

Viktoria Berlin

FC Brandenburg 03

3:4

06.11.2021 16:00

SC Staaken

SC Charlottenburg

4:3

06.11.2021 16:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

3:2

07.11.2021 10:00

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

SC Borsigwalde

8:0

07.11.2021 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

7:0

07.11.2021 13:00

Hertha BSC

VfB Hermsdorf

4:0

07.11.2021 14:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

SpVgg Tiergarten

07.11.2021 15:15

BFC Meteor

SV Stern Britz

2:2

20.11.2021 14:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897

4:1

20.11.2021 14:00

SC Staaken

VfB Hermsdorf

1:5

20.11.2021 16:00

Viktoria Berlin

SpVgg Tiergarten

1:2

21.11.2021 10:00

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

2:0

21.11.2021 10:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

SC Borsigwalde

21.11.2021 12:30

SV Stern Britz

SC Charlottenburg

3:0

21.11.2021 13:00

Hertha BSC

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

8:1

21.11.2021 15:15

BFC Meteor

FC Brandenburg 03

4:2

27.11.2021 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

2:3

28.11.2021 10:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

SC Staaken

4:4

28.11.2021 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

Viktoria Berlin

3:1

28.11.2021 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BFC Meteor

8:3

28.11.2021 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

0:3

28.11.2021 11:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

28.11.2021 12:00

SC Borsigwalde

Hertha BSC

0:14

04.12.2021 14:00

SC Staaken

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

2:1

04.12.2021 14:00

Viktoria Berlin

SC Borsigwalde

5:1

05.12.2021 10:00

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

4:5

05.12.2021 10:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

05.12.2021 11:15

FC Brandenburg 03

SpVgg Tiergarten

3:3

05.12.2021 12:30

SV Stern Britz

VfB Hermsdorf

1:3

05.12.2021 13:00

Hertha BSC

TSV Mariendorf 1897

10:1

05.12.2021 15:15

BFC Meteor

SC Charlottenburg

6:2

19.12.2021 12:00

SC Borsigwalde

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

3:10

08.01.2022 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Viktoria Berlin

1:4

08.01.2022 16:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Hertha BSC

1:5

09.01.2022 10:00

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

BFC Meteor

4:3

09.01.2022 10:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

SC Charlottenburg

6:1

09.01.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

09.01.2022 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

SC Staaken

1:1

09.01.2022 12:30

SV Stern Britz

SC Borsigwalde

4:0

12.01.2022 19:30

FC Brandenburg 03

SV Stern Britz

2:2

15.01.2022 14:00

Viktoria Berlin

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

3:1

15.01.2022 14:00

SC Staaken

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3:6

16.01.2022 10:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

16.01.2022 11:15

FC Brandenburg 03

SC Borsigwalde

8:1

16.01.2022 12:30

SV Stern Britz

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

3:1

16.01.2022 13:00

Hertha BSC

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

13:1

16.01.2022 15:15

BFC Meteor

SpVgg Tiergarten

2:3

19.01.2022 19:30

SpVgg Tiergarten

Viktoria Berlin

1:2

19.01.2022 19:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

4:4

22.01.2022 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Hertha BSC

0:5

23.01.2022 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

SV Stern Britz

3:3

23.01.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

2:5

23.01.2022 11:15

FC Brandenburg 03

BFC Meteor

1:1

23.01.2022 12:00

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

1:4

23.01.2022 12:00

SC Borsigwalde

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

23.01.2022 14:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SC Staaken

0:0

26.01.2022 19:30

VfB Hermsdorf

Viktoria Berlin

6:1

26.01.2022 20:00

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

Hertha BSC

29.01.2022 16:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

BFC Meteor

3:0

30.01.2022 10:00

SC Borsigwalde

SC Staaken

1:1

05.02.2022 14:00

SC Staaken

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

6:1

06.02.2022 10:00

Hertha BSC

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

5:1

06.02.2022 10:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

TSV Mariendorf 1897

06.02.2022 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

SpVgg Tiergarten

1:7

06.02.2022 11:15

FC Brandenburg 03

VfB Hermsdorf

2:5

06.02.2022 15:15

BFC Meteor

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

2:0

09.02.2022 19:30

SpVgg Tiergarten

SV Stern Britz

3:0

09.02.2022 19:30

SC Charlottenburg

VfB Hermsdorf

0:10

12.02.2022 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SC Staaken

1:1

12.02.2022 14:00

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

12.02.2022 16:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

1:2

13.02.2022 10:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

FC Brandenburg 03

1:1

13.02.2022 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

BFC Meteor

2:5

13.02.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Hertha BSC

1:17

13.02.2022 12:00

SC Borsigwalde

Viktoria Berlin

2:1

13.02.2022 12:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SV Stern Britz

1:1

16.02.2022 19:30

VfB Hermsdorf

FC Brandenburg 03

1:2

20.02.2022 10:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

20.02.2022 11:15

FC Brandenburg 03

SC Charlottenburg

6:4

20.02.2022 12:30

SV Stern Britz

SpVgg Tiergarten

2:2

20.02.2022 13:00

Hertha BSC

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

20.02.2022 15:15

BFC Meteor

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

2:5

23.02.2022 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

FC Brandenburg 03

0:10

26.02.2022 14:00

Viktoria Berlin

VfB Hermsdorf

0:0

26.02.2022 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

27.02.2022 12:00

SC Borsigwalde

SV Stern Britz

5:1

05.03.2022 14:00

Viktoria Berlin

SC Charlottenburg

5:1

05.03.2022 14:00

SC Staaken

SpVgg Tiergarten

1:3

05.03.2022 16:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

7:2

06.03.2022 10:00

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

8:1

06.03.2022 10:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

VfB Hermsdorf

06.03.2022 12:30

SV Stern Britz

FC Brandenburg 03

1:2

06.03.2022 13:00

Hertha BSC

SC Borsigwalde

06.03.2022 13:00

BFC Meteor

TSV Mariendorf 1897

2:4

12.03.2022 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

2:6

13.03.2022 09:15

FC Brandenburg 03

Viktoria Berlin

3:1

13.03.2022 10:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

13.03.2022 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

SC Staaken

0:6

13.03.2022 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

TSV Mariendorf 1897

2:5

13.03.2022 11:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Hertha BSC

13.03.2022 12:00

SC Borsigwalde

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

2:4

13.03.2022 14:00

SV Stern Britz

BFC Meteor

2:0

15.03.2022 19:45

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3:0

19.03.2022 14:00

SC Staaken

FC Brandenburg 03

2:4

19.03.2022 14:00

Viktoria Berlin

SV Stern Britz

0:5

19.03.2022 16:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SC Borsigwalde

6:2

20.03.2022 10:00

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

VfB Hermsdorf

1:3

20.03.2022 10:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

SC Charlottenburg

20.03.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

2:3

20.03.2022 13:00

Hertha BSC

SpVgg Tiergarten

20.03.2022 15:15

BFC Meteor

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

3:1

26.03.2022 14:00

Viktoria Berlin

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

2:2

26.03.2022 14:30

SC Staaken

SC Borsigwalde

2:2

02.04.2022 14:00

SC Staaken

Viktoria Berlin

5:6

02.04.2022 16:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SpVgg Tiergarten

4:1

03.04.2022 10:00

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

SC Charlottenburg

4:2

03.04.2022 10:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

SV Stern Britz

03.04.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

VfB Hermsdorf

1:5

03.04.2022 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

SC Borsigwalde

2:3

03.04.2022 13:00

Hertha BSC

FC Brandenburg 03

6:1

03.04.2022 13:00

BFC Meteor

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

6:1

09.04.2022 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Stern Britz

5:1

09.04.2022 16:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

10.04.2022 10:00

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Hertha BSC

10.04.2022 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

Viktoria Berlin

0:3

10.04.2022 11:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SC Charlottenburg

10.04.2022 12:00

SC Borsigwalde

FC Brandenburg 03

4:7

10.04.2022 16:30

SpVgg Tiergarten

BFC Meteor

2:2

23.04.2022 14:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SC Staaken

3:1

30.04.2022 14:00

Viktoria Berlin

BFC Meteor

4:2

30.04.2022 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

2:0

01.05.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

2:3

01.05.2022 10:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

1:9

01.05.2022 11:00

SC Borsigwalde

TSV Mariendorf 1897

0:2

01.05.2022 11:00

FC Brandenburg 03

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

01.05.2022 12:30

SV Stern Britz

SC Staaken

1:2

01.05.2022 13:00

Hertha BSC

SC Charlottenburg

6:1

07.05.2022 14:00

SC Staaken

BFC Meteor

5:5

07.05.2022 14:00

Viktoria Berlin

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

08.05.2022 10:00

FC Brandenburg 03

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

4:4

08.05.2022 10:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3:2

08.05.2022 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

3:6

08.05.2022 11:00

SC Borsigwalde

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

4:1

08.05.2022 12:30

SV Stern Britz

Hertha BSC

14.05.2022 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

VfB Hermsdorf

2:1

14.05.2022 16:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

FC Brandenburg 03

1:8

15.05.2022 10:00

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

SV Stern Britz

0:5

15.05.2022 10:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

SC Staaken

15.05.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SC Charlottenburg

3:2

15.05.2022 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

SpVgg Tiergarten

2:0

15.05.2022 13:00

Hertha BSC

Viktoria Berlin

15.05.2022 15:15

BFC Meteor

SC Borsigwalde

4:2

18.05.2022 19:00

VfB Hermsdorf

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

5:0

21.05.2022 14:00

SC Staaken

Hertha BSC

0:7

22.05.2022 10:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

2:8

22.05.2022 10:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

BFC Meteor

22.05.2022 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

2:2

22.05.2022 11:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SC Borsigwalde

9:0

22.05.2022 12:00

Viktoria Berlin

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

2:5

22.05.2022 12:30

SV Stern Britz

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

9:1

22.05.2022 14:10

FC Brandenburg 03

TSV Mariendorf 1897

5:3

28.05.2022 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SC Charlottenburg

28.05.2022 16:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Viktoria Berlin

29.05.2022 10:00

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

SC Staaken

29.05.2022 11:00

VfB Hermsdorf

BFC Meteor

29.05.2022 11:00

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

FC Brandenburg 03

29.05.2022 12:00

SC Borsigwalde

SpVgg Tiergarten

29.05.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Stern Britz

29.05.2022 13:00

Hertha BSC

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

01.06.2022 18:30

Wittenauer SC Concordia zg.

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

01.06.2022 19:45

BFC Meteor

Hertha BSC

11.06.2022 14:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Viktoria Berlin

11.06.2022 14:00

SC Staaken

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

12.06.2022 10:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

VfB Hermsdorf

12.06.2022 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

SC Borsigwalde

12.06.2022 11:15

FC Brandenburg 03

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

12.06.2022 12:30

SV Stern Britz

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

29.05.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Stern Britz

Letztes Spiel

22.05.2022 12:30

SV Stern Britz

9

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

1

Tabelle Verbandsliga

1. Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1.

58

2. 1.Traber FC Marien.

56

3. Hertha BSC

48

4. FC Brandenburg 03

48

5. VfB Hermsdorf

44

6. SpVgg Tiergarten

39

7. BFC Meteor

36

8. SV Stern Britz

34

9. VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

32

10. TSV Mariendorf 1897

32

11. SC Staaken

28

12. Viktoria Berlin

27

13. SC Borsigwalde

26

14. 1.FC Union Berlin .

7

15. SC Charlottenburg

6

16. Wittenauer SC Conc.

0

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 140

Gestern Online: 522

Diesen Monat: 12754

Letzter Monat: 13522

Total: 456849