Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2023 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

5:1

04.09.2023 20:30

FC Brandenburg 03 II

SC Staaken II

6:4

08.09.2023 19:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Berliner TSC

5:0

08.09.2023 20:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SV Adler Berlin

5:2

08.09.2023 20:00

1.FC Lübars

SC Borsigwalde

3:0

08.09.2023 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

SV Berliner VB

7:3

09.09.2023 12:00

SV Stern Britz

VfB Concordia Britz II

2:1

11.09.2023 19:40

SC Staaken II

SV Stern Britz

0:4

12.09.2023 18:30

SV Adler Berlin

1.FC Lübars

1:7

15.09.2023 19:00

SV Berliner VB

FC Brandenburg 03 II

5:3

15.09.2023 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

2:3

15.09.2023 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

RW 90 Hellersdorf

5:4

15.09.2023 20:00

Berliner TSC

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

1:7

15.09.2023 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

0:0

18.09.2023 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

SV Adler Berlin

6:4

18.09.2023 20:30

FC Brandenburg 03 II

SV Stern Britz

1:1

22.09.2023 19:00

SV Berliner VB

Berliner TSC

3:1

22.09.2023 19:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SC Borsigwalde

1:7

22.09.2023 20:00

1.FC Lübars

VfB Concordia Britz II

3:1

22.09.2023 20:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SC Staaken II

7:2

22.09.2023 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4:3

25.09.2023 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

SC Staaken II

25.09.2023 20:30

FC Brandenburg 03 II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

3:4

29.09.2023 19:00

SV Berliner VB

SC Borsigwalde

0:4

29.09.2023 19:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

VfB Concordia Britz II

2:0

29.09.2023 20:00

Berliner TSC

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:9

29.09.2023 20:00

1.FC Lübars

SV Stern Britz

2:6

29.09.2023 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

SV Adler Berlin

9:1

09.10.2023 19:40

SC Staaken II

1.FC Lübars

0:6

10.10.2023 18:30

SV Adler Berlin

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

6:4

13.10.2023 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SV Berliner VB

3:0

13.10.2023 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

7:0

13.10.2023 20:00

Berliner TSC

FC Brandenburg 03 II

2:5

13.10.2023 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz II

RW 90 Hellersdorf

0:7

14.10.2023 15:00

SV Stern Britz

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:1

16.10.2023 19:40

SC Staaken II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

1:2

17.10.2023 18:30

SV Adler Berlin

SV Berliner VB

1:1

18.10.2023 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz II

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

4:1

20.10.2023 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FC Brandenburg 03 II

4:6

20.10.2023 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

Berliner TSC

11:1

20.10.2023 20:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1.FC Lübars

0:3

21.10.2023 12:00

SV Stern Britz

RW 90 Hellersdorf

0:2

13.11.2023 20:00

FC Brandenburg 03 II

1.FC Lübars

5:5

13.11.2023 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:5

17.11.2023 19:00

SV Berliner VB

VfB Concordia Britz II

0:4

17.11.2023 19:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SV Stern Britz

0:4

17.11.2023 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SC Borsigwalde

3:7

17.11.2023 20:00

Berliner TSC

SV Adler Berlin

4:3

20.11.2023 19:40

SC Staaken II

SV Berliner VB

1:0

21.11.2023 18:30

SV Adler Berlin

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

6:6

22.11.2023 20:30

FC Brandenburg 03 II

SC Borsigwalde

2:3

24.11.2023 20:00

1.FC Lübars

RW 90 Hellersdorf

6:0

24.11.2023 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz II

Berliner TSC

3:1

24.11.2023 20:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

6:1

25.11.2023 12:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

2:0

27.11.2023 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

FC Brandenburg 03 II

7:4

12.12.2023 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:2

15.12.2023 19:00

SV Berliner VB

SV Stern Britz

0:5

15.12.2023 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

VfB Concordia Britz II

1:3

15.12.2023 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

SC Staaken II

8:1

12.01.2024 20:00

Berliner TSC

SC Staaken II

0:4

22.01.2024 19:40

SC Staaken II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:2

22.01.2024 20:00

1.FC Lübars

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

22.01.2024 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

9:1

25.01.2024 20:30

FC Brandenburg 03 II

SV Adler Berlin

5:8

26.01.2024 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz II

SC Borsigwalde

2:4

26.01.2024 20:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SV Berliner VB

4:1

27.01.2024 12:00

SV Stern Britz

Berliner TSC

2:0

29.01.2024 19:40

SC Staaken II

SV Adler Berlin

2:6

29.01.2024 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

SV Berliner VB

4:3

02.02.2024 19:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

2:1

02.02.2024 20:00

1.FC Lübars

Berliner TSC

11:0

02.02.2024 20:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

3:2

03.02.2024 12:00

SV Stern Britz

SC Borsigwalde

1:8

05.02.2024 20:30

FC Brandenburg 03 II

VfB Concordia Britz II

5:2

07.02.2024 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

SV Adler Berlin

6:2

09.02.2024 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SV Stern Britz

2:3

09.02.2024 20:00

Berliner TSC

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:9

13.02.2024 18:30

SV Adler Berlin

SV Stern Britz

2:3

16.02.2024 19:00

SV Berliner VB

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

5:0

16.02.2024 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1.FC Lübars

0:3

16.02.2024 20:00

Berliner TSC

RW 90 Hellersdorf

1:8

16.02.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

FC Brandenburg 03 II

1:2

16.02.2024 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz II

SC Staaken II

0:2

16.02.2024 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:2

19.02.2024 20:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

1.FC Lübars

1:3

20.02.2024 18:30

SV Adler Berlin

SC Staaken II

2:5

23.02.2024 19:00

SV Berliner VB

RW 90 Hellersdorf

2:4

23.02.2024 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:3

23.02.2024 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

SV Stern Britz

5:1

23.02.2024 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz II

FC Brandenburg 03 II

3:6

23.02.2024 20:00

Berliner TSC

1.FC Lübars

0:9

23.02.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

6:2

26.02.2024 19:40

SC Staaken II

VfB Concordia Britz II

1:1

26.02.2024 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

Berliner TSC

9:0

26.02.2024 20:30

FC Brandenburg 03 II

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

3:3

01.03.2024 19:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SV Berliner VB

2:2

01.03.2024 20:00

1.FC Lübars

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

8:2

01.03.2024 20:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SC Borsigwalde

2:1

02.03.2024 12:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Adler Berlin

8:3

04.03.2024 19:40

SC Staaken II

FC Brandenburg 03 II

0:3

04.03.2024 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

1.FC Lübars

1:7

05.03.2024 18:30

SV Adler Berlin

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

3:4

05.03.2024 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

RW 90 Hellersdorf

1:1

06.03.2024 20:00

Berliner TSC

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

0:3

07.03.2024 19:00

SV Berliner VB

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

1:0

07.03.2024 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz II

SV Stern Britz

2:0

11.03.2024 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

SC Borsigwalde

6:4

11.03.2024 20:30

FC Brandenburg 03 II

SV Berliner VB

6:1

12.03.2024 18:30

SV Adler Berlin

VfB Concordia Britz II

4:8

15.03.2024 19:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:2

15.03.2024 20:00

1.FC Lübars

SV Adler Berlin

11:0

15.03.2024 20:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

VfB Concordia Britz II

2:5

15.03.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

Berliner TSC

3:0

16.03.2024 12:00

SV Stern Britz

SC Staaken II

3:3

22.03.2024 19:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

FC Brandenburg 03 II

3:3

22.03.2024 19:00

SV Berliner VB

1.FC Lübars

1:6

22.03.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

RW 90 Hellersdorf

3:2

22.03.2024 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

SC Staaken II

3:0

08.04.2024 19:40

SC Staaken II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:9

09.04.2024 18:30

SV Adler Berlin

RW 90 Hellersdorf

0:10

12.04.2024 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

4:0

12.04.2024 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

5:2

12.04.2024 20:00

Berliner TSC

SV Berliner VB

0:3

12.04.2024 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz II

1.FC Lübars

1:1

13.04.2024 12:00

SV Stern Britz

FC Brandenburg 03 II

1:6

15.04.2024 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

VfB Concordia Britz II

2:1

15.04.2024 20:30

FC Brandenburg 03 II

Berliner TSC

9:1

19.04.2024 19:00

SV Berliner VB

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

3:7

19.04.2024 19:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SV Adler Berlin

3:0

19.04.2024 20:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SV Stern Britz

19.04.2024 20:00

1.FC Lübars

SC Staaken II

6:0

19.04.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

SC Borsigwalde

2:9

22.04.2024 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

SC Staaken II

23.04.2024 18:30

SV Adler Berlin

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

26.04.2024 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Berliner TSC

26.04.2024 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

26.04.2024 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

SV Berliner VB

26.04.2024 20:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

FC Brandenburg 03 II

27.04.2024 12:00

SV Stern Britz

1.FC Lübars

29.04.2024 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

SV Stern Britz

29.04.2024 20:30

FC Brandenburg 03 II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

03.05.2024 19:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SC Staaken II

03.05.2024 19:00

SV Berliner VB

SV Adler Berlin

03.05.2024 20:00

Berliner TSC

SC Borsigwalde

03.05.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

VfB Concordia Britz II

03.05.2024 20:00

1.FC Lübars

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

21.05.2024 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

1.FC Lübars

24.05.2024 19:00

SV Berliner VB

SC Staaken II

24.05.2024 19:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

24.05.2024 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SV Adler Berlin

24.05.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

SV Stern Britz

24.05.2024 20:00

Berliner TSC

VfB Concordia Britz II

24.05.2024 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

FC Brandenburg 03 II

27.05.2024 19:40

SC Staaken II

Berliner TSC

27.05.2024 20:30

FC Brandenburg 03 II

RW 90 Hellersdorf

28.05.2024 18:30

SV Adler Berlin

SC Borsigwalde

31.05.2024 20:00

1.FC Lübars

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

31.05.2024 20:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

31.05.2024 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

01.06.2024 12:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Berliner VB

03.06.2024 19:40

SC Staaken II

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

04.06.2024 18:30

SV Adler Berlin

Berliner TSC

07.06.2024 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

07.06.2024 20:00

1.FC Lübars

FC Brandenburg 03 II

07.06.2024 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz II

SV Berliner VB

07.06.2024 20:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

RW 90 Hellersdorf

08.06.2024 12:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

11.06.2024 18:30

SV Adler Berlin

FC Brandenburg 03 II

14.06.2024 19:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

RW 90 Hellersdorf

14.06.2024 19:00

SV Berliner VB

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

14.06.2024 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SC Staaken II

14.06.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

1.FC Lübars

14.06.2024 20:00

SC Borsigwalde

VfB Concordia Britz II

15.06.2024 12:00

SV Stern Britz

Berliner TSC

17.06.2024 19:40

SC Staaken II

SC Borsigwalde

17.06.2024 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

SV Hürriyet Burgund II

17.06.2024 20:30

FC Brandenburg 03 II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

21.06.2024 20:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Berliner TSC

21.06.2024 20:00

1.FC Lübars

SV Berliner VB

21.06.2024 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz II

SV Adler Berlin

22.06.2024 12:00

SV Stern Britz

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

KR2

Nächstes Spiel

27.04.2024 12:00

SV Stern Britz

1.FC Lübars

Letztes Spiel

13.04.2024 12:00

SV Stern Britz

1

FC Brandenburg 03 II

6

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. 1.FC Lübars

47

2. Füchse Berlin Rein.

43

3. SC Borsigwalde

42

4. RW 90 Hellersdorf

40

5. SV Stern Britz

35

6. FC Brandenburg 03 II

34

7. SV Hürriyet Burgun.

25

8. VfB Concordia Brit.

24

9. SV Schmöckwitz-Eic.

24

10. SV Berliner VB

17

11. SG Rotation Prenzl.

16

12. SC Staaken II

15

13. SV Adler Berlin

11

14. Berliner TSC

3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 603

Gestern Online: 546

Diesen Monat: 13991

Letzter Monat: 19599

Total: 830386