Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2022 18:45

BSC Eintracht Südring

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

1:3

02.09.2022 18:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

1.FC Marzahn 94

0:2

02.09.2022 19:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

SC Berliner Amateure

2:2

03.09.2022 17:00

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

Cimbria Trabzonspor

10:3

07.09.2022 18:40

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

7:4

09.09.2022 19:30

1.FC Marzahn 94

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

3:2

10.09.2022 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

4:4

10.09.2022 14:00

Cimbria Trabzonspor

BSC Eintracht Südring

10.09.2022 14:00

BSC Kickers

Berolina Mitte II

1:4

14.09.2022 18:45

BSC Eintracht Südring

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

7:1

16.09.2022 18:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

BSC Kickers

1:4

16.09.2022 20:15

Berolina Mitte II

SC Berliner Amateure

4:1

17.09.2022 17:00

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

SV Stern Britz 1889

2:5

24.09.2022 12:30

Cimbria Trabzonspor

1.FC Marzahn 94

1:6

26.09.2022 20:00

SC Berliner Amateure

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

2:2

28.09.2022 18:40

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

Berolina Mitte II

30.09.2022 19:30

1.FC Marzahn 94

BSC Eintracht Südring

01.10.2022 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

Cimbria Trabzonspor

01.10.2022 14:00

BSC Kickers

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

07.10.2022 18:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

07.10.2022 19:30

1.FC Marzahn 94

SV Stern Britz 1889

07.10.2022 20:15

Berolina Mitte II

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

08.10.2022 15:30

Cimbria Trabzonspor

BSC Kickers

08.10.2022 17:00

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

SC Berliner Amateure

10.10.2022 20:00

SC Berliner Amateure

Cimbria Trabzonspor

12.10.2022 18:30

Berolina Mitte II

SV Stern Britz 1889

12.10.2022 18:40

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

14.10.2022 19:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

15.10.2022 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

BSC Eintracht Südring

15.10.2022 14:15

BSC Kickers

1.FC Marzahn 94

17.10.2022 20:00

SC Berliner Amateure

SV Stern Britz 1889

19.10.2022 18:40

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

1.FC Marzahn 94

19.10.2022 18:45

BSC Eintracht Südring

BSC Kickers

21.10.2022 19:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

Cimbria Trabzonspor

21.10.2022 20:15

Berolina Mitte II

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

09.11.2022 18:45

BSC Eintracht Südring

Berolina Mitte II

11.11.2022 19:30

1.FC Marzahn 94

SC Berliner Amateure

12.11.2022 13:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

BSC Kickers

12.11.2022 15:30

Cimbria Trabzonspor

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

12.11.2022 17:00

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

25.11.2022 18:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

BSC Eintracht Südring

25.11.2022 19:30

1.FC Marzahn 94

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

26.11.2022 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

26.11.2022 14:00

BSC Kickers

SC Berliner Amateure

26.11.2022 17:00

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

Berolina Mitte II

28.11.2022 20:00

SC Berliner Amateure

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

02.12.2022 19:30

1.FC Marzahn 94

Berolina Mitte II

03.12.2022 14:00

BSC Kickers

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

03.12.2022 15:30

Cimbria Trabzonspor

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

03.12.2022 17:00

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

BSC Eintracht Südring

07.12.2022 18:40

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

BSC Kickers

07.12.2022 18:45

BSC Eintracht Südring

SC Berliner Amateure

09.12.2022 18:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

09.12.2022 19:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

SV Stern Britz 1889

09.12.2022 20:15

Berolina Mitte II

Cimbria Trabzonspor

20.02.2023 20:00

SC Berliner Amateure

BSC Eintracht Südring

25.02.2023 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

25.02.2023 14:00

BSC Kickers

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

25.02.2023 15:30

Cimbria Trabzonspor

Berolina Mitte II

25.02.2023 17:00

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

01.03.2023 18:40

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

SC Berliner Amateure

01.03.2023 18:45

BSC Eintracht Südring

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

03.03.2023 18:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Cimbria Trabzonspor

03.03.2023 19:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

BSC Kickers

03.03.2023 20:15

Berolina Mitte II

1.FC Marzahn 94

06.03.2023 20:00

SC Berliner Amateure

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

08.03.2023 18:40

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

BSC Eintracht Südring

10.03.2023 19:30

1.FC Marzahn 94

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

11.03.2023 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

Berolina Mitte II

11.03.2023 15:30

Cimbria Trabzonspor

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

15.03.2023 18:45

BSC Eintracht Südring

Cimbria Trabzonspor

17.03.2023 18:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

SV Stern Britz 1889

17.03.2023 19:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

17.03.2023 20:15

Berolina Mitte II

BSC Kickers

18.03.2023 17:00

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

1.FC Marzahn 94

27.03.2023 20:00

SC Berliner Amateure

Berolina Mitte II

31.03.2023 19:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

BSC Eintracht Südring

31.03.2023 19:30

1.FC Marzahn 94

Cimbria Trabzonspor

01.04.2023 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

01.04.2023 14:00

BSC Kickers

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

19.04.2023 18:45

BSC Eintracht Südring

1.FC Marzahn 94

21.04.2023 18:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

SC Berliner Amateure

21.04.2023 20:15

Berolina Mitte II

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

22.04.2023 15:30

Cimbria Trabzonspor

SV Stern Britz 1889

22.04.2023 17:00

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

BSC Kickers

24.04.2023 20:00

SC Berliner Amateure

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

26.04.2023 18:40

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

28.04.2023 19:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

Berolina Mitte II

29.04.2023 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

1.FC Marzahn 94

29.04.2023 14:00

BSC Kickers

Cimbria Trabzonspor

03.05.2023 18:45

BSC Eintracht Südring

SV Stern Britz 1889

05.05.2023 18:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

05.05.2023 19:30

1.FC Marzahn 94

BSC Kickers

06.05.2023 15:30

Cimbria Trabzonspor

SC Berliner Amateure

06.05.2023 17:00

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

08.05.2023 20:00

SC Berliner Amateure

1.FC Marzahn 94

10.05.2023 18:40

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

Cimbria Trabzonspor

12.05.2023 19:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

12.05.2023 20:15

Berolina Mitte II

BSC Eintracht Südring

13.05.2023 14:30

BSC Kickers

SV Stern Britz 1889

02.06.2023 18:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Berolina Mitte II

02.06.2023 19:30

1.FC Marzahn 94

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

03.06.2023 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

SC Berliner Amateure

03.06.2023 14:00

BSC Kickers

BSC Eintracht Südring

03.06.2023 15:30

Cimbria Trabzonspor

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

05.06.2023 20:00

SC Berliner Amateure

BSC Kickers

07.06.2023 18:40

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

SV Stern Britz 1889

07.06.2023 18:45

BSC Eintracht Südring

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

09.06.2023 19:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

1.FC Marzahn 94

09.06.2023 20:15

Berolina Mitte II

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

Nächstes Spiel

01.10.2022 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

Cimbria Trabzonspor

Letztes Spiel

17.09.2022 17:00

BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

2

SV Stern Britz 1889

5

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. 1.FC Marzahn 94

9

2. Berolina Mitte II

6

3. 1.FC Wacker 1921 L.

6

4. SV Stern Britz 1889

4

5. BSC Eintracht Südr.

3

6. BSC Kickers

3

7. BSV Al-Dersimspor IV

3

8. SC Berliner Amateure

2

9. SG Stern Kaulsdorf

2

10. BW Mahlsdorf/Walde.

1

11. Cimbria Trabzonspor

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 10

Gestern Online: 414

Diesen Monat: 13035

Letzter Monat: 14728

Total: 516169