Sportanlage an der Windmühle, Buckower Damm 150, 12349 Berlin

Termine

12.12.2019 18:00

Weihnachtssingen

Buckower Damm 150

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

1.FC Novi Pazar

2

SV Stern Britz 1889

1

2. Herren

SC Minerva II

3

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

3

3. Herren

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

3

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

2

Senioren (Ü32)

TSV Mariendorf 1897

4

SV Stern Britz 1889

1

1. A-Junioren (U19)

SV Stern Britz

4

SC Union-Südost

15

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

2

SV Stern Britz

4

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SpVgg Tiergarten

1

SV Stern Britz

3

2. C-Junioren (U15)

Pfeffersport II

0

SV Stern Britz II

7

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Stern Britz

0

1.FC Lübars

2

1. D-Junioren (U13)

FSV Fortuna Pankow

2

SV Stern Britz

5

2. D-Junioren (U13)

Oranje Berlin II

4

SV Stern Britz II

2

3. D-Junioren (U13)

BFC Preussen III

6

SV Stern Britz III

0

1. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz

3

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

6

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Buchholz II

2

SV Stern Britz II

10

3. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz III

16

Rixdorfer SV III

1

4. E-Junioren (U11)

FC Hertha 03 VI

10

SV Stern Britz IV

1

5. E-Junioren (U11)

FC Hertha 03 X

1

SV Stern Britz V

1

1. F-Junioren (U9)

BSC Eintracht Südring

SV Stern Britz

2. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz II

SV Askania Coepenick II

1. G-Junioren (U7)

SV Stern Britz

NFC Rot Weiß

Altliga (Ü40)

FSV Hansa 07

0

SV Stern Britz 1889

1

7er Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

1

Med. Friedrichshain 7er

2

7er Herren

FC Treptow 7er

11

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

3

Kommende Spiele

7er Altliga (Ü40):
22.11.2019 19:30 Uhr

Weißenseer FC 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

1. D-Junioren (U13):
23.11.2019 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

SV Buchholz

2. D-Junioren (U13):
23.11.2019 11:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

3. D-Junioren (U13):
23.11.2019 13:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

Altliga (Ü40):
23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SV Stern Britz 1889

7er Herren:
23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

1. C-Junioren (U14):
24.11.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

SC Berliner Amateure

1. A-Junioren (U19):
24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr

F.C. Arminia Tegel

SV Stern Britz

1 B-Junioren (U17):
24.11.2019 10:25 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

F.C. Arminia Tegel

2. C-Junioren (U15):
24.11.2019 12:15 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

NFC Rot Weiß II

Senioren (Ü32):
24.11.2019 12:30 Uhr

FC Internationale

SV Stern Britz 1889

3. Herren:
24.11.2019 13:00 Uhr

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

1. Herren:
24.11.2019 14:00 Uhr

SC Staaken II

SV Stern Britz 1889

2. Herren:
27.11.2019 19:00 Uhr

Wartenberger SV II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14):
14.03.2020 12:00 Uhr

1.FC Lübars

SV Stern Britz

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 138

Gestern Online: 332

Diesen Monat: 6817

Letzter Monat: 9876

Total: 63612