Sponsoren

Hauptsponsor

easycosmetic

easycosmetic

Sportshop Fairplay

Sportshop Fairplay

Premium Sponsoren

Autohaus Wegener

Autohaus Wegener

Team Sponsoren

First Fahrzeugtechnik

First Fahrzeugtechnik

Edeka

Edeka

Intersport

Intersport

Business Club

HSR Sports

HSR Sports

Areacars

Areacars

Allianz

Allianz

Café Olympia

Augstin Gas&Wasser

Teppich Wieczorek

Teppich Wieczorek

Friseur Salon B

Friseur Salon B

Zahnarztpraxis Buckow

Zahnarztpraxis Buckow

Kneipe Goldener Esel

Kneipe Goldener Esel

Reisebüro Britz Süd

Reisebüro Britz Süd

Gutachten 030

Gutachten 030

Döner Kebap Muro

Döner Kebap Muro

Meisterwerk Berlin

Meisterwerk Berlin

Bestattungshaus Werner Peter

Bestattungshaus Werner Peter

AAL Umzüge

Schäfer`s“ Backshop

Schäfer`s“ Backshop

AXA Gerd Weidinger

AXA Gerd Weidinger

Felgenzentrum Berlin

Felgenzentrum Berlin

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

0

FC Internationale

2

2. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

3

FC Al-Kauthar II

3

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

0

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

3

Senioren (Ü32)

NSF Gropiusstadt

3

SV Stern Britz 1889

4

1. A-Junioren (U19)

SV Stern Britz

1

Nordberliner SC

7

1. B-Junioren (U17)

Friedrichshagener SV

3

SV Stern Britz

1

1. B-Juniorinnen (W-U17)

SV Stern Britz

5

SV Buchholz

0

1. C-Junioren (U15)

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree e.V.

0

SV Stern Britz

4

2. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz II

2

BSC Eintracht Südring II

3

1. D-Junioren (U13)

NFC Rot-Weiß

4

SV Stern Britz

1

1. D-Juniorinnen (W-U13)

SV Stern Britz

1

BSC Marzahn

0

2. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz II

4

Rixdorfer SV II

6

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

0

BFC Preussen III

4

1. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz

0

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh o.W.

2

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz II

0

VSG Altglienicke II

19

1. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz

BSV GW Neukölln

Altliga (Ü40)

FC Brandenburg 03

1

SV Stern Britz 1889

0

7er Altliga (Ü40)

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

4

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

3

1. Frauen (7er)

Viktoria Mitte IV

4

SV Stern Britz 1889

1

7er Altliga (Ü50)

SV Stern Britz 1889

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

Kommende Spiele

2. Herren:
05.02.2023 12:30 Uhr

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

3. Herren:
05.02.2023 16:00 Uhr

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

7er Altliga (Ü50):
10.02.2023 19:00 Uhr

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

SV Stern Britz 1889

1. B-Juniorinnen (W-U17):
11.02.2023 11:45 Uhr

SC Charlottenburg

SV Stern Britz

1. Frauen (7er):
11.02.2023 14:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

Stern Marienfelde

1. C-Junioren (U15):
12.02.2023 10:15 Uhr

NFC Rot-Weiß

SV Stern Britz

Senioren (Ü32):
12.02.2023 11:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

TSV Lichtenberg

1. Herren:
12.02.2023 12:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

Friedenauer TSC

Altliga (Ü40):
12.02.2023 13:15 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

7er Altliga (Ü40):
17.02.2023 20:15 Uhr

BFC DYNAMO

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

1. D-Juniorinnen (W-U13):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

BSV Hürtürkel

1. D-Juniorinnen (W-U13):
Termin offen

FC NORDOST Berlin

SV Stern Britz

1. D-Juniorinnen (W-U13):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

1. D-Juniorinnen (W-U13):
Termin offen

Köpenicker FC

SV Stern Britz

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 162

Gestern Online: 407

Diesen Monat: 1895

Letzter Monat: 15434

Total: 579622