2. D-Junioren (U13) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 09:30

Oranje Berlin II

1.FC Lübars II

17.08.2019 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

TSV Rudow II

17.08.2019 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

Weißenseer FC II

17.08.2019 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

FV Wannsee II

17.08.2019 14:30

Rixdorfer SV II

BSV GW Neukölln II

18.08.2019 12:30

BFC Südring II

SV Stern Britz II

24.08.2019 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

Borussia Pankow II

24.08.2019 11:45

FV Wannsee II

Rixdorfer SV II

24.08.2019 12:20

TSV Rudow II

Oranje Berlin II

24.08.2019 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

BFC Südring II

24.08.2019 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

24.08.2019 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

SFC Stern 1900 II

31.08.2019 09:30

Oranje Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln II

31.08.2019 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

TSV Rudow II

31.08.2019 11:45

FV Wannsee II

SV Stern Britz II

31.08.2019 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

Weißenseer FC II

31.08.2019 14:30

Rixdorfer SV II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

01.09.2019 12:30

BFC Südring II

1.FC Lübars II

07.09.2019 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Oranje Berlin II

07.09.2019 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

Rixdorfer SV II

07.09.2019 12:20

TSV Rudow II

BFC Südring II

07.09.2019 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

FV Wannsee II

07.09.2019 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

SFC Stern 1900 II

07.09.2019 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

Borussia Pankow II

14.09.2019 11:10

SFC Stern 1900 II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

14.09.2019 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

Weißenseer FC II

14.09.2019 11:45

FV Wannsee II

1.FC Lübars II

14.09.2019 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

TSV Rudow II

14.09.2019 16:00

Rixdorfer SV II

Oranje Berlin II

15.09.2019 12:30

BFC Südring II

BSV GW Neukölln II

21.09.2019 09:30

Oranje Berlin II

SFC Stern 1900 II

21.09.2019 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

BFC Südring II

21.09.2019 12:20

TSV Rudow II

FV Wannsee II

21.09.2019 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

Rixdorfer SV II

21.09.2019 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

Borussia Pankow II

21.09.2019 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

SV Stern Britz II

28.09.2019 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

TSV Rudow II

28.09.2019 11:45

FV Wannsee II

BSV GW Neukölln II

28.09.2019 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

28.09.2019 12:00

Weißenseer FC II

1.FC Lübars II

28.09.2019 14:30

Rixdorfer SV II

SFC Stern 1900 II

29.09.2019 12:30

BFC Südring II

Oranje Berlin II

26.10.2019 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

26.10.2019 11:45

FV Wannsee II

Oranje Berlin II

26.10.2019 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

SFC Stern 1900 II

26.10.2019 12:00

Weißenseer FC II

BSV GW Neukölln II

26.10.2019 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

TSV Rudow II

27.10.2019 12:30

BFC Südring II

Rixdorfer SV II

02.11.2019 09:30

Oranje Berlin II

Borussia Pankow II

02.11.2019 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

FV Wannsee II

02.11.2019 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

BFC Südring II

02.11.2019 12:20

TSV Rudow II

Weißenseer FC II

02.11.2019 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Stern Britz II

02.11.2019 16:00

Rixdorfer SV II

1.FC Lübars II

09.11.2019 10:30

Borussia Pankow II

Rixdorfer SV II

09.11.2019 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

SFC Stern 1900 II

09.11.2019 11:45

FV Wannsee II

BFC Südring II

09.11.2019 12:20

TSV Rudow II

BSV GW Neukölln II

09.11.2019 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

Oranje Berlin II

09.11.2019 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

16.11.2019 09:30

Oranje Berlin II

SV Stern Britz II

16.11.2019 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Weißenseer FC II

16.11.2019 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

FV Wannsee II

16.11.2019 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

1.FC Lübars II

16.11.2019 16:00

Rixdorfer SV II

TSV Rudow II

17.11.2019 12:30

BFC Südring II

Borussia Pankow II

07.03.2020 10:15

Borussia Pankow II

BFC Südring II

07.03.2020 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

Oranje Berlin II

07.03.2020 11:45

FV Wannsee II

SFC Stern 1900 II

07.03.2020 12:20

TSV Rudow II

Rixdorfer SV II

07.03.2020 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

07.03.2020 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

BSV GW Neukölln II

14.03.2020 10:00

Oranje Berlin II

Weißenseer FC II

14.03.2020 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

1.FC Lübars II

14.03.2020 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

SV Stern Britz II

14.03.2020 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

TSV Rudow II

14.03.2020 14:30

Rixdorfer SV II

Borussia Pankow II

15.03.2020 12:30

BFC Südring II

FV Wannsee II

21.03.2020 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

BFC Südring II

21.03.2020 11:45

FV Wannsee II

Borussia Pankow II

21.03.2020 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

SFC Stern 1900 II

21.03.2020 12:20

TSV Rudow II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

21.03.2020 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

Rixdorfer SV II

21.03.2020 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

Oranje Berlin II

28.03.2020 10:00

Oranje Berlin II

TSV Rudow II

28.03.2020 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln II

28.03.2020 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

1.FC Lübars II

28.03.2020 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

SV Stern Britz II

28.03.2020 16:00

Rixdorfer SV II

FV Wannsee II

29.03.2020 12:30

BFC Südring II

Weißenseer FC II

25.04.2020 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Rixdorfer SV II

25.04.2020 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

FV Wannsee II

25.04.2020 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

Borussia Pankow II

25.04.2020 12:20

TSV Rudow II

SFC Stern 1900 II

25.04.2020 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

Oranje Berlin II

25.04.2020 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

BFC Südring II

02.05.2020 10:00

Oranje Berlin II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

02.05.2020 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

BSV GW Neukölln II

02.05.2020 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

1.FC Lübars II

02.05.2020 11:45

FV Wannsee II

Weißenseer FC II

02.05.2020 14:30

Rixdorfer SV II

SV Stern Britz II

03.05.2020 12:30

BFC Südring II

TSV Rudow II

09.05.2020 10:00

Oranje Berlin II

Rixdorfer SV II

09.05.2020 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

SFC Stern 1900 II

09.05.2020 12:20

Weißenseer FC II

SV Stern Britz II

09.05.2020 12:20

TSV Rudow II

Borussia Pankow II

09.05.2020 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

BFC Südring II

09.05.2020 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

FV Wannsee II

16.05.2020 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

Oranje Berlin II

16.05.2020 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

1.FC Lübars II

16.05.2020 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

BSV GW Neukölln II

16.05.2020 11:45

FV Wannsee II

TSV Rudow II

16.05.2020 14:30

Rixdorfer SV II

Weißenseer FC II

17.05.2020 12:30

BFC Südring II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

23.05.2020 10:00

Oranje Berlin II

BFC Südring II

23.05.2020 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Borussia Pankow II

23.05.2020 10:30

1.FC Lübars II

Weißenseer FC II

23.05.2020 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

Rixdorfer SV II

23.05.2020 12:20

TSV Rudow II

SV Stern Britz II

23.05.2020 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

FV Wannsee II

06.06.2020 11:30

SV Stern Britz II

BSV GW Neukölln II

06.06.2020 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

Oranje Berlin II

06.06.2020 11:45

FV Wannsee II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

06.06.2020 12:00

Weißenseer FC II

TSV Rudow II

06.06.2020 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

Rixdorfer SV II

07.06.2020 12:30

BFC Südring II

SFC Stern 1900 II

13.06.2020 10:00

Oranje Berlin II

FV Wannsee II

13.06.2020 10:30

SV Tasmania Berlin II

SV Stern Britz II

13.06.2020 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 II

Borussia Pankow II

13.06.2020 12:20

TSV Rudow II

1.FC Lübars II

13.06.2020 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln II

Weißenseer FC II

13.06.2020 16:00

Rixdorfer SV II

BFC Südring II

Nächstes Spiel

18.08.2019 12:30

BFC Südring II

SV Stern Britz II

Tabelle

1. SFC Stern 1900 II

0

2. SV Tasmania Berlin.

0

3. Oranje Berlin II

0

4. BSV GW Neukölln II

0

5. Rixdorfer SV II

0

6. BFC Südring II

0

7. SV Stern Britz II

0

8. FV Wannsee II

0

9. Weißenseer FC II

0

10. TSV Rudow II

0

11. 1.FC Lübars II

0

12. Borussia Pankow II

0

Sponsoren

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 307

Gestern Online: 381

Diesen Monat: 6684

Letzter Monat: 9344

Total: 27397