1 B-Junioren (U17) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2018 12:10

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SV Stern Britz

1:1

01.09.2018 12:15

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Oranje Berlin

5:0

02.09.2018 09:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

3:3

02.09.2018 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

Grünauer BC 1917

1:0

02.09.2018 12:15

BFC Südring

Spandauer Kickers

2:2

02.09.2018 14:15

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Pfeffersport

1:6

08.09.2018 12:50

Oranje Berlin

BFC Südring

1:3

08.09.2018 13:15

Spandauer Kickers

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

0:6

09.09.2018 10:25

SV Stern Britz

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

2:0

09.09.2018 15:15

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

VSG Altglienicke

2:1

13.09.2018 18:30

Pfeffersport

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:1

15.09.2018 12:15

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SV Stern Britz

3:2

15.09.2018 12:25

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Grünauer BC 1917

1:4

16.09.2018 12:15

BFC Südring

Pfeffersport

1:1

16.09.2018 14:15

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Berlin Hilalspor

0:1

16.09.2018 14:30

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

Oranje Berlin

9:0

16.09.2018 15:15

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

Spandauer Kickers

6:0

22.09.2018 11:30

Pfeffersport

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

3:2

22.09.2018 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

5:1

22.09.2018 14:30

Oranje Berlin

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

1:3

23.09.2018 09:25

SV Stern Britz

BFC Südring

8:0

23.09.2018 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:8

23.09.2018 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

Spandauer Kickers

6:1

25.09.2018 18:30

Grünauer BC 1917

SV Stern Britz

2:1

25.09.2018 18:30

VSG Altglienicke

Berlin Hilalspor

7:3

26.09.2018 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

0:1

26.09.2018 18:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Oranje Berlin

7:0

27.09.2018 18:30

BFC Südring

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

2:2

29.09.2018 12:00

Spandauer Kickers

Oranje Berlin

5:4

29.09.2018 12:15

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Grünauer BC 1917

9:0

29.09.2018 12:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

VSG Altglienicke

1:2

30.09.2018 09:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

SV Stern Britz

1:3

30.09.2018 12:15

BFC Südring

Berlin Hilalspor

2:2

30.09.2018 15:15

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

Pfeffersport

1:2

02.10.2018 18:30

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Spandauer Kickers

6:4

06.10.2018 11:30

Pfeffersport

Spandauer Kickers

5:3

06.10.2018 12:10

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

1:1

06.10.2018 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

BFC Südring

6:3

07.10.2018 11:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

4:1

07.10.2018 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

Oranje Berlin

5:2

07.10.2018 16:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

0:2

13.10.2018 12:15

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

5:0

13.10.2018 13:15

Spandauer Kickers

SV Stern Britz

0:4

14.10.2018 09:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

Grünauer BC 1917

3:1

14.10.2018 14:15

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

VSG Altglienicke

0:1

14.10.2018 14:30

Oranje Berlin

Pfeffersport

3:0

14.10.2018 15:15

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

Berlin Hilalspor

3:1

20.10.2018 13:00

Berlin Hilalspor

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

4:1

10.11.2018 12:10

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

BFC Südring

0:3

10.11.2018 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

1:2

11.11.2018 10:30

SV Stern Britz

Oranje Berlin

5:1

11.11.2018 11:30

Berlin Hilalspor

Spandauer Kickers

3:1

11.11.2018 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

Pfeffersport

4:4

11.11.2018 14:15

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

0:1

17.11.2018 11:30

Pfeffersport

SV Stern Britz

4:1

17.11.2018 11:45

Spandauer Kickers

Grünauer BC 1917

3:3

17.11.2018 12:00

Oranje Berlin

Berlin Hilalspor

0:2

17.11.2018 12:15

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

VSG Altglienicke

2:2

18.11.2018 09:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

3:1

18.11.2018 12:15

BFC Südring

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

2:1

24.11.2018 11:30

Pfeffersport

Grünauer BC 1917

9:2

24.11.2018 13:15

Spandauer Kickers

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

3:1

25.11.2018 09:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:4

25.11.2018 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

2:1

25.11.2018 12:00

SV Stern Britz

Berlin Hilalspor

1:2

25.11.2018 12:15

BFC Südring

VSG Altglienicke

1:3

01.12.2018 12:10

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

0:6

01.12.2018 12:15

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BFC Südring

5:0

01.12.2018 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

Oranje Berlin

5:1

02.12.2018 11:30

Berlin Hilalspor

Pfeffersport

3:6

02.12.2018 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

SV Stern Britz

4:1

02.12.2018 14:15

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

1:4

08.12.2018 11:30

Pfeffersport

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

9:1

08.12.2018 13:15

Spandauer Kickers

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

0:3

08.12.2018 16:00

Oranje Berlin

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

0:6

09.12.2018 09:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

VSG Altglienicke

2:2

09.12.2018 11:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Grünauer BC 1917

3:1

10.02.2019 11:00

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

BFC Südring

0:3

16.02.2019 12:10

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Pfeffersport

0:8

16.02.2019 12:15

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Spandauer Kickers

6:1

16.02.2019 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

Berlin Hilalspor

4:3

17.02.2019 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

5:1

17.02.2019 12:15

BFC Südring

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

2:3

17.02.2019 14:15

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Oranje Berlin

10:2

23.02.2019 12:30

Oranje Berlin

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

0:13

23.02.2019 13:15

Spandauer Kickers

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

3:2

24.02.2019 09:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

BFC Südring

2:3

24.02.2019 11:30

Berlin Hilalspor

VSG Altglienicke

1:4

24.02.2019 15:15

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:1

24.02.2019 16:00

SV Stern Britz

Grünauer BC 1917

2:1

02.03.2019 12:10

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Spandauer Kickers

2:1

02.03.2019 12:15

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

8:1

02.03.2019 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

Pfeffersport

2:3

03.03.2019 11:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SV Stern Britz

3:2

03.03.2019 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

BFC Südring

3:0

03.03.2019 14:15

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

4:1

09.03.2019 11:30

SV Stern Britz

VSG Altglienicke

0:2

09.03.2019 12:30

Pfeffersport

Berlin Hilalspor

1:0

09.03.2019 12:30

Oranje Berlin

Grünauer BC 1917

4:1

10.03.2019 09:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

6:2

10.03.2019 12:15

BFC Südring

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

0:6

10.03.2019 15:15

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

5:2

16.03.2019 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

Spandauer Kickers

4:1

17.03.2019 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:1

17.03.2019 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Oranje Berlin

9:1

17.03.2019 14:15

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

BFC Südring

3:1

17.03.2019 15:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

1:4

17.03.2019 16:00

SV Stern Britz

Pfeffersport

1:2

23.03.2019 12:00

Spandauer Kickers

Berlin Hilalspor

4:6

23.03.2019 12:15

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

5:0

23.03.2019 12:30

Oranje Berlin

SV Stern Britz

2:5

23.03.2019 12:30

Pfeffersport

VSG Altglienicke

0:3

24.03.2019 12:15

BFC Südring

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

3:0

24.03.2019 15:15

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

Grünauer BC 1917

3:1

30.03.2019 12:30

Oranje Berlin

VSG Altglienicke

1:2

30.03.2019 13:15

Spandauer Kickers

Pfeffersport

1:3

31.03.2019 09:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

Berlin Hilalspor

3:1

31.03.2019 12:15

BFC Südring

Grünauer BC 1917

3:2

31.03.2019 14:15

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

2:1

31.03.2019 15:15

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

SV Stern Britz

7:0

06.04.2019 11:45

SV Stern Britz

Spandauer Kickers

2:2

06.04.2019 12:10

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:4

06.04.2019 12:30

Pfeffersport

Oranje Berlin

10:0

06.04.2019 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

2:1

07.04.2019 11:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

1:4

07.04.2019 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

14:1

04.05.2019 11:00

SV Stern Britz

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

1:3

04.05.2019 12:30

Pfeffersport

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

0:2

04.05.2019 12:30

Oranje Berlin

Spandauer Kickers

0:2

04.05.2019 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

3:3

05.05.2019 11:00

Berlin Hilalspor

BFC Südring

05.05.2019 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

12:0

11.05.2019 12:15

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Berlin Hilalspor

11:0

11.05.2019 13:15

Spandauer Kickers

VSG Altglienicke

0:2

12.05.2019 09:15

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

Pfeffersport

0:5

12.05.2019 12:15

BFC Südring

SV Stern Britz

4:1

12.05.2019 14:15

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Grünauer BC 1917

2:2

12.05.2019 15:15

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

Oranje Berlin

6:0

18.05.2019 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

0:3

18.05.2019 12:30

Oranje Berlin

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

0:6

18.05.2019 12:30

Pfeffersport

BFC Südring

7:1

19.05.2019 11:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

1:2

19.05.2019 16:00

SV Stern Britz

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

0:2

22.05.2019 18:15

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Pfeffersport

22.05.2019 18:30

Grünauer BC 1917

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

25.05.2019 12:10

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Berlin Hilalspor

26.05.2019 09:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

Spandauer Kickers

26.05.2019 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

26.05.2019 12:15

BFC Südring

Oranje Berlin

26.05.2019 14:15

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SV Stern Britz

01.06.2019 12:30

Oranje Berlin

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

01.06.2019 12:30

Pfeffersport

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

01.06.2019 13:15

Spandauer Kickers

BFC Südring

01.06.2019 14:30

Grünauer BC 1917

VSG Altglienicke

02.06.2019 15:15

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

02.06.2019 16:00

SV Stern Britz

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Nächstes Spiel

26.05.2019 14:15

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SV Stern Britz

Letztes Spiel

19.05.2019 16:00

SV Stern Britz

0

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2

Tabelle

1. VSG Altglienicke

57

2. Pfeffersport

53

3. SV Rot-Weiß Viktor.

53

4. SG Rotation Prenzl.

51

5. SF Charlottenburg-.

33

6. Berlin Hilalspor

31

7. BFC Südring

28

8. Grünauer BC 1917

27

9. SV Stern Britz

23

10. Lichtenrader BC 25.

23

11. Spandauer Kickers

15

12. B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

11

13. Oranje Berlin

6

Sponsoren

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 187

Gestern Online: 246

Diesen Monat: 7026

Letzter Monat: 537

Total: 8182