Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.08.2018 13:00

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

19.08.2018 13:00

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

0:14

19.08.2018 14:00

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

Lichtenrader BC

0:1

26.08.2018 11:00

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

SFC Stern

1:3

26.08.2018 14:00

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

Wittenauer SC Concordia

0:0

08.09.2018 12:00

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

BFC Meteor

7:3

09.09.2018 10:25

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

2:0

10.09.2018 19:30

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Steglitz GB III

5:1

15.09.2018 14:00

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

SF Kladow

5:0

23.09.2018 09:25

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

BFC Südring

8:0

23.09.2018 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin IV

7:0

23.09.2018 11:00

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

BSV Al-Dersimspor

4:1

23.09.2018 12:30

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

FC Spandau

1:2

28.09.2018 18:00

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

NSC Marathon

9:1

29.09.2018 14:00

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

WFC Corso/Vineta

6:1

30.09.2018 09:00

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

BSC Rehberge

13:4

07.10.2018 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Internationale IV

1:3

07.10.2018 13:00

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

3:4

07.10.2018 14:00

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

0:3

07.10.2018 16:00

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

0:2

13.10.2018 12:00

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

FC Grunewald

2:0

14.10.2018 09:00

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

2:4

14.10.2018 12:00

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

Concordia Britz

4:1

20.10.2018 14:00

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

SV Chemie Adlershof

3:3

04.11.2018 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BFC Südring III zg.

04.11.2018 11:00

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

Spandauer Kickers

2:2

04.11.2018 14:00

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

Weißenseer FC

2:0

11.11.2018 10:30

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

Oranje Berlin

5:1

17.11.2018 12:00

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

SC Capri

18:1

17.11.2018 14:00

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

Hertha BSC II

2:1

18.11.2018 09:00

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

FCK Frohnau

2:4

24.11.2018 14:00

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

SC Charlottenburg

2:3

25.11.2018 09:00

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

SF Kladow

0:4

25.11.2018 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BSV Al-Dersimspor III

1:3

25.11.2018 12:00

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

TSV Rudow

3:0

25.11.2018 12:00

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

Berlin Hilalspor

1:2

25.11.2018 14:00

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

1.FC Wilmersdorf

1:4

09.12.2018 09:00

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

FC Brandenburg

0:1

09.12.2018 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SC Berliner Amateure III

2:4

09.12.2018 12:00

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

FC Brandenburg

3:5

09.12.2018 13:00

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

09.12.2018 14:00

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

FK Srbija Berlin

7:1

09.02.2019 14:00

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

4:2

10.02.2019 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SC Staaken III

1:4

10.02.2019 14:00

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

Friedenauer TSC

2:0

23.02.2019 14:00

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

Concordia Wilhelmsruh

4:1

24.02.2019 09:00

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

BFC Südring

1:2

24.02.2019 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SFC Friedrichshain IV

2:2

24.02.2019 12:00

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

3:2

24.02.2019 13:00

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

3:1

24.02.2019 14:00

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

TSV Rudow II

1:3

24.02.2019 16:00

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

Grünauer BC 1917

2:1

09.03.2019 11:30

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

VSG Altglienicke

0:2

09.03.2019 14:00

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

FC Hertha 03

4:4

09.03.2019 14:30

2. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz II

FCK Frohnau II

8:0

10.03.2019 09:00

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

SV Karow 96

0:2

10.03.2019 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

4:2

10.03.2019 12:00

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

SC Borsigwalde

4:3

10.03.2019 13:00

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

FC Treptow 7er

1:2

10.03.2019 14:00

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

1:0

16.03.2019 09:00

4. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz IV

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte VIII

0:9

16.03.2019 09:00

3. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz III

NFC Rot Weiß III

16.03.2019 10:15

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz II

Berlin Hilalspor II

5:6

16.03.2019 10:30

2. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz II

SV Bau-Union II

16.03.2019 10:30

5. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz V

NFC Rot Weiß IV

3:2

16.03.2019 11:30

3. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz III

BSC Kickers III

9:0

16.03.2019 12:00

1. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz

BSV GW Neukölln

16.03.2019 13:00

1. D-Juniorinnen (U13)

SV Stern Britz

Moabiter FSV

3:1

16.03.2019 14:30

2. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz II

1.FC Lübars II

1:3

17.03.2019 16:00

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

Pfeffersport

1:2

23.03.2019 09:00

1. G-Junioren (U7)

SV Stern Britz

SV Adler Berlin

23.03.2019 09:00

1. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz

HFC Berlin

8:1

23.03.2019 12:00

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

SFC Friedrichshain

5:2

23.03.2019 13:00

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

SFC Friedrichshain III

8:1

24.03.2019 09:00

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

SpVgg Tiergarten

5:0

27.03.2019 18:00

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

FC Tecnico o.W.

5:5

30.03.2019 09:00

1. G-Junioren (U7)

SV Stern Britz

BFC Südring

30.03.2019 10:30

4. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz IV

SC Siemensstadt IV

6:2

30.03.2019 12:00

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

Türkiyemspor

20:0

30.03.2019 13:00

1. D-Juniorinnen (U13)

SV Stern Britz

F.C. Arminia Tegel

7:2

30.03.2019 14:00

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

Wittenauer SC Concordia

3:3

31.03.2019 09:00

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

0:2

06.04.2019 09:00

3. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz III

BSC Kickers III

06.04.2019 10:15

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz II

1. FC Schöneberg II

5:3

06.04.2019 10:30

5. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz V

TSV Rudow IV

3:2

06.04.2019 10:30

2. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz II

NSC Marathon II

06.04.2019 10:30

1. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz

SV Chemie Adlershof

9:2

06.04.2019 11:30

3. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz III

Tennis Borussia Berlin III

2:16

06.04.2019 11:45

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

Spandauer Kickers

2:2

06.04.2019 12:00

1. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz

BFC Preussen

06.04.2019 14:30

2. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf II

1:4

07.04.2019 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SV B.W. Berolina Mitte III

3:0

07.04.2019 11:00

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1:2

07.04.2019 13:00

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

1:13

07.04.2019 14:00

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

BFC Dynamo II

6:0

14.04.2019 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BFC Meteor 06 IV

14.04.2019 11:00

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

FC Internationale

5:1

14.04.2019 13:00

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

TUS Makkabi 7er

3:4

14.04.2019 14:00

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

Berlin United

0:7

02.05.2019 17:30

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz II

BSV Hürtürkel II

6:8

04.05.2019 09:00

3. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

04.05.2019 10:30

5. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz V

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf IV

1:10

04.05.2019 10:30

2. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz II

SV Askania Coepenick II

04.05.2019 11:00

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

1:3

04.05.2019 11:30

3. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz III

BFC Dynamo III

0:22

04.05.2019 12:00

1. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz

TSV Rudow

04.05.2019 13:00

1. D-Juniorinnen (U13)

SV Stern Britz

SC Siemensstadt / 1. FFV Spandau

1:0

04.05.2019 13:00

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

FC NORDOST Berlin III

6:0

05.05.2019 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Hertha 03 IV

6:3

05.05.2019 11:00

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

0:3

05.05.2019 13:00

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

3:14

05.05.2019 14:00

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

Nordberliner SC

4:0

09.05.2019 18:00

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

SC Gatow

11.05.2019 09:00

1. G-Junioren (U7)

SV Stern Britz

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

11.05.2019 09:00

4. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz IV

SFC Stern 1900 V

2:2

11.05.2019 14:00

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

SV Deportivo Latino

2:1

12.05.2019 09:00

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

2:4

13.05.2019 18:00

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

BSV Hürtürkel III

0:5

14.05.2019 18:00

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

SV Norden-Nordwest

10:2

18.05.2019 09:00

1. G-Junioren (U7)

SV Stern Britz

BSV Hürtürkel

18.05.2019 09:00

3. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz III

SC Berliner Amateure III

18.05.2019 10:30

2. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

18.05.2019 11:30

3. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz III

CFC Hertha 06 III

3:4

18.05.2019 12:00

1. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz

SV Adler Berlin

19.05.2019 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BSC Marzahn III

19.05.2019 11:00

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

Wittenauer SC Concordia

3:4

19.05.2019 13:00

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

11:2

19.05.2019 16:00

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

0:2

21.05.2019 18:00

3. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz III

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin III

25.05.2019 09:00

3. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

25.05.2019 09:00

4. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz IV

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz e.V. IV

25.05.2019 10:15

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz II

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

25.05.2019 10:30

5. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz V

BSC Marzahn VI

25.05.2019 12:00

1. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

25.05.2019 14:00

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

Frohnauer SC

01.06.2019 09:00

1. G-Junioren (U7)

SV Stern Britz

NFC Rot Weiß

01.06.2019 10:30

2. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz II

SV Sparta Lichtenberg II

01.06.2019 11:30

1. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz

Grünauer BC 1917

01.06.2019 13:00

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

Friedenauer TSC III

01.06.2019 14:30

2. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz II

Berliner TSC II

02.06.2019 09:00

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

02.06.2019 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

02.06.2019 11:00

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

SD Croatia

02.06.2019 13:00

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

02.06.2019 14:00

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

SSC Teutonia 99

02.06.2019 16:00

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

08.06.2019 14:30

2. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz II

BSC Marzahn II

Termine

30.05.2019 10:00

F-Jugend Mini Masters

Buckower Damm 150

09.06.2019 10:00

D-Jugend Traditionsturnier

Buckower Damm 150

19.10.2019 18:00

Oktoberfest

Buckower Damm 150

12.12.2019 18:00

Weihnachtssingen

Buckower Damm 150

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

FC Spandau

2

SV Stern Britz 1889

1

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BSC Marzahn III

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

3

Wittenauer SC Concordia

4

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

0

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

2

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

4

2. C-Junioren (U15)

BFC Südring II

5

SV Stern Britz II

2

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

10

SV Norden-Nordwest

2

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

0

BSV Hürtürkel III

5

1. D-Juniorinnen (U13)

RW Viktoria Mitte

4

SV Stern Britz

1

1. E-Junioren (U11)

DJK SW Neukölln

1

SV Stern Britz

5

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Adler Berlin II

SV Stern Britz II

3. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz III

3

CFC Hertha 06 III

4

4. E-Junioren (U11)

BFC Preussen IV

2

SV Stern Britz IV

9

5. E-Junioren (U11)

VfB Einheit zu Pankow IV

2

SV Stern Britz V

1

1. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz

SV Adler Berlin

2. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

3. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz III

SC Berliner Amateure III

1. G-Junioren (U7)

SV Stern Britz

BSV Hürtürkel

Altliga (Ü40)

SF Kladow

2

SV Stern Britz 1889

3

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

11

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

2

Kommende Spiele

1. Herren:
26.05.2019 12:00 Uhr

Wittenauer SC Concordia

SV Stern Britz 1889

3. Herren:
26.05.2019 16:00 Uhr

Steglitz GB III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Senioren (Ü32):
25.05.2019 16:00 Uhr

SFC Stern

SV Stern Britz 1889

1 B-Junioren (U17):
26.05.2019 14:15 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SV Stern Britz

1. C-Junioren (U14):
02.06.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

2. C-Junioren (U15):
25.05.2019 12:15 Uhr

FSV Hansa 07 II

SV Stern Britz II

1. D-Junioren (U13):
25.05.2019 11:20 Uhr

BFC Meteor

SV Stern Britz

3. D-Junioren (U13):
25.05.2019 16:00 Uhr

FSV Fortuna Pankow III

SV Stern Britz III

1. E-Junioren (U11):
25.05.2019 11:00 Uhr

SF Johannisthal

SV Stern Britz

2. E-Junioren (U11):
25.05.2019 10:15 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

3. E-Junioren (U11):
21.05.2019 18:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz III

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin III

4. E-Junioren (U11):
25.05.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz IV

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz e.V. IV

5. E-Junioren (U11):
25.05.2019 10:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz V

BSC Marzahn VI

1. F-Junioren (U9):
20.05.2019 17:00 Uhr

1.FC Union Berlin

SV Stern Britz

2. F-Junioren (U9):
26.05.2019 12:00 Uhr

SV Chemie Adlershof II

SV Stern Britz II

3. F-Junioren (U9):
25.05.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

1. G-Junioren (U7):
25.05.2019 11:00 Uhr

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SV Stern Britz

Altliga (Ü40):
25.05.2019 14:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

Frohnauer SC

7er Herren:
02.06.2019 13:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 96

Gestern Online: 321

Diesen Monat: 6414

Letzter Monat: 537

Total: 7570