Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 09:00

1. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz

BSV Hürtürkel

11:2

05.09.2020 09:00

1. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz

BFC Germania

05.09.2020 09:30

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz II

SV Bau-Union II

3:6

05.09.2020 10:30

4. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz IV

TSV Mariendorf 1897 IV

05.09.2020 11:45

2. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz II

BFC Südring II

06.09.2020 09:00

1. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

0:7

06.09.2020 11:40

1. B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

1:5

12.09.2020 10:00

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Stern Britz

FSV Hansa 07

2:3

19.09.2020 10:00

2. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz II

Rixdorfer SV II

4:1

19.09.2020 12:30

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

VSG Altglienicke

5:4

19.09.2020 15:00

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

FC Berlin III

17:1

26.09.2020 15:00

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 7er

FC Liria 7er

2:8

27.09.2020 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

4:2

27.09.2020 10:00

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

0:5

27.09.2020 10:30

2. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

BFC Germania

4:1

27.09.2020 14:00

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

BSV Heinersdorf

10:0

03.10.2020 10:30

4. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz IV

Köpenicker FC IV

04.10.2020 12:30

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

2:2

17.10.2020 15:00

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 7er

HFC Berlin 7er

18.10.2020 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

2:1

18.10.2020 10:30

2. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

1.FC Marzahn 94

12:1

18.10.2020 14:00

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

1.FC Lübars

6:0

25.10.2020 11:00

1. B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

JFC Berlin

1:6

31.10.2020 10:30

4. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz IV

1.FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz V

31.10.2020 12:00

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Stern Britz

BSC Marzahn

1:0

31.10.2020 12:30

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

4:3

31.10.2020 12:30

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

1. FC Schöneberg

21:0

01.11.2020 09:00

1. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz

Wartenberger SV

7:5

01.11.2020 13:00

1. B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

1:2

21.11.2020 10:30

4. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz IV

FC Hertha 03 X

28.11.2020 10:30

4. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz IV

FC Stern Marienfelde V

02.12.2020 18:00

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

04.12.2020 19:00

7er Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Berliner TSC 7er

05.12.2020 13:15

2. B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz II

FC Stern Marienfelde

05.12.2020 15:00

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 7er

SG Nordring 7er

06.12.2020 10:00

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

Grünauer BC 1917

06.12.2020 10:00

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SFC Friedrichshain IV

06.12.2020 10:30

2. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

SpVgg Tiergarten II

06.12.2020 13:00

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

BFC Meteor

06.12.2020 13:30

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

BFC Meteor

Termin offen

1. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz

SV Tasmania Berlin

Termin offen

1. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz

VSG Altglienicke

Termin offen

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

SF Johannisthal

Termin offen

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

Termin offen

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

Hertha BSC

Termin offen

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BSC Rehberge III

Termin offen

2. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz II

SV Askania Coepenick II

Termin offen

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

TSV Rudow II

Termin offen

1. B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

Frohnauer SC II

Termin offen

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Hertha 03 IV

Termin offen

2. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz II

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Termin offen

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Stern Britz

BSV Hürtürkel

Termin offen

1. B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

SV Tasmania Berlin

Termin offen

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 7er

Steglitz GB 7er

Termin offen

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

NFC Rot Weiß III

Termin offen

2. B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Termin offen

7er Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Med. Friedrichshain 7er

Termin offen

2. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Termin offen

2. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz II

TSV Rudow II

Termin offen

1. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz

BSV GW Neukölln

Termin offen

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

Termin offen

2. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz II

BSV GW Neukölln II

Termin offen

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

Türkiyemspor III

Termin offen

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

Borussia Pankow

Termin offen

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

Berolina Mitte

Termin offen

1. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz

VfB Concordia Britz

Termin offen

2. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

RFC Liberta II

Termin offen

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 7er

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 7er

Termin offen

2. B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz II

BFC Germania

Termin offen

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

NFC Rot Weiß

Termin offen

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

SFC Stern 1900

Termin offen

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 7er

BFC Südring 7er

Termin offen

1. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz

Weißenseer FC

Termin offen

1. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz

Adlershofer BC

Termin offen

1. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Termin offen

1. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz

Türkiyemspor

Termin offen

1. B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Termin offen

1. B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

Berliner SC II

Termin offen

2. B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz II

FC Internationale III

Termin offen

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

Termin offen

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz II

FC Berlin 23 II

Termin offen

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

SC Staaken

Termin offen

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

Tennis Borussia Berlin II

Termin offen

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Termin offen

2. B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz II

Köpenicker FC III

Termin offen

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz II

NFC Rot Weiß II

Termin offen

1. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

Termin offen

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Termin offen

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

TSV Rudow

Termin offen

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

Termin offen

7er Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

FC Hertha 03 7er

Termin offen

2. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz II

VfB Hermsdorf II

Termin offen

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

FC Brandenburg 03

Termin offen

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

1.FC Union Berlin 11er

Termin offen

1. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

SC Charlottenburg

Termin offen

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Termin offen

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz II

HFC Berlin II

Termin offen

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

SFC Stern 1900 II

Termin offen

2. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz II

1.FC Lübars II

Termin offen

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

SpVgg Tiergarten

Termin offen

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

Termin offen

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Termin offen

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Stern Britz

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Termin offen

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

NSF Gropiusstadt

Termin offen

2. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz II

SC Union-Südost II

Termin offen

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

FC Internationale

Termin offen

2. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

SV Askania Coepenick

Termin offen

2. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

SF Kladow II

Termin offen

2. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

SV Bau-Union

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

FC Spandau

0

SV Stern Britz 1889

5

2. Herren

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

0

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

3

3. Herren

SC Minerva II

1

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

3

Senioren (Ü32)

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

3

SV Stern Britz 1889

4

1. B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

1

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

2

2. B-Junioren (U17)

Viktoria Berlin IV

8

SV Stern Britz II

2

1. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz

7

Wartenberger SV

5

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Stern Britz

1

BSC Marzahn

0

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

21

1. FC Schöneberg

0

2. D-Junioren (U13)

Borussia Pankow II

2

SV Stern Britz II

1

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

4

FSV Berolina Stralau III

3

4. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz IV

FC Hertha 03 X

1. E-Junioren (U11)

Rixdorfer SV

9

SV Stern Britz

2

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Sparta Lichtenberg II

18

SV Stern Britz II

1

1. F-Junioren (U9)

TSV Rudow

SV Stern Britz

2. F-Junioren (U9)

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

SV Stern Britz II

Altliga (Ü40)

Lichtenberg 47

2

SV Stern Britz 1889

2

7er Altliga (Ü40)

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

2

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

7

7er Herren

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

8

SV Stern Britz 7er

4

Kommende Spiele

4. D-Junioren (U13):
28.11.2020 10:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz IV

FC Stern Marienfelde V

1. D-Junioren (U13):
02.12.2020 18:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

7er Altliga (Ü40):
04.12.2020 19:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Berliner TSC 7er

1. C-Junioren (U15):
05.12.2020 09:30 Uhr

BSC Rehberge

SV Stern Britz

3. D-Junioren (U13):
05.12.2020 11:30 Uhr

FSV Hansa 07 III

SV Stern Britz III

2. B-Junioren (U17):
05.12.2020 13:15 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

FC Stern Marienfelde

7er Herren:
05.12.2020 15:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 7er

SG Nordring 7er

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14):
05.12.2020 15:45 Uhr

Köpenicker FC

SV Stern Britz

1. B-Junioren (U17):
06.12.2020 09:30 Uhr

Grünauer BC 1917

SV Stern Britz

3. Herren:
06.12.2020 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SFC Friedrichshain IV

Senioren (Ü32):
06.12.2020 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

Grünauer BC 1917

2. Herren:
06.12.2020 10:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

SpVgg Tiergarten II

2. D-Junioren (U13):
06.12.2020 12:15 Uhr

Grünauer BC 1917 II

SV Stern Britz II

Altliga (Ü40):
06.12.2020 13:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

BFC Meteor

1. Herren:
06.12.2020 13:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

BFC Meteor

1. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

NSF Gropiusstadt

SV Stern Britz

1. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

VfB Concordia Britz

1. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

NFC Rot Weiß

SV Stern Britz

1. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

FC Tecnico

SV Stern Britz

1. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

Türkiyemspor

2. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Stern Britz II

2. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

2. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

FSV Hansa 07 II

SV Stern Britz II

2. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

FC Berlin 23 II

2. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

NFC Rot Weiß II

2. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

HFC Berlin II

1. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SC Union-Südost

SV Stern Britz

1. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

SV Tasmania Berlin

1. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

VSG Altglienicke

1. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

DJK SW Neukölln

SV Stern Britz

1. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

BSV GW Neukölln

2. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

2. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde II

SV Stern Britz II

2. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

NFC Rot Weiß II

SV Stern Britz II

2. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

BSV GW Neukölln II

2. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf II

SV Stern Britz II

2. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

SC Union-Südost II

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 91

Gestern Online: 459

Diesen Monat: 9713

Letzter Monat: 15750

Total: 213528