Bezirksklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.08.2021 11:00

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

1:3

22.08.2021 16:40

BSV Hürtürkel

F.C. Arminia Tegel

1:4

28.08.2021 11:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

5:3

28.08.2021 15:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

BSC Marzahn

7:1

04.09.2021 11:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Chemie Adlershof

4:1

05.09.2021 10:30

BSC Marzahn

Moabiter FSV

5:2

05.09.2021 11:00

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

F.C. Arminia Tegel

3:0

05.09.2021 16:00

BSV Hürtürkel

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:3

11.09.2021 12:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSC Marzahn

3:2

11.09.2021 13:00

Moabiter FSV

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

12.09.2021 13:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SV Chemie Adlershof

0:2

12.09.2021 16:40

BSV Hürtürkel

SV Stern Britz

1:7

18.09.2021 11:00

SV Stern Britz

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

0:1

19.09.2021 09:30

SV Chemie Adlershof

Moabiter FSV

10:1

19.09.2021 11:00

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

5:2

25.09.2021 12:00

Moabiter FSV

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

0:11

25.09.2021 15:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

SV Chemie Adlershof

1:6

26.09.2021 10:30

BSC Marzahn

SV Stern Britz

1:4

26.09.2021 16:40

BSV Hürtürkel

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

0:5

30.10.2021 12:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SV Chemie Adlershof

30.10.2021 15:45

F.C. Arminia Tegel

Moabiter FSV

31.10.2021 10:30

BSC Marzahn

BSV Hürtürkel

31.10.2021 11:00

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

SV Stern Britz

06.11.2021 11:00

SV Stern Britz

F.C. Arminia Tegel

07.11.2021 09:30

SV Chemie Adlershof

BSV Hürtürkel

07.11.2021 13:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

20.11.2021 11:00

SV Stern Britz

Moabiter FSV

21.11.2021 09:00

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

BSC Marzahn

21.11.2021 13:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

F.C. Arminia Tegel

27.11.2021 12:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Moabiter FSV

28.11.2021 10:30

BSC Marzahn

SV Chemie Adlershof

28.11.2021 16:40

BSV Hürtürkel

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

04.12.2021 12:00

Moabiter FSV

BSV Hürtürkel

04.12.2021 15:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

05.12.2021 09:30

SV Chemie Adlershof

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

05.12.2021 13:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BSC Marzahn

19.02.2022 12:00

Moabiter FSV

BSC Marzahn

19.02.2022 15:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

BSV Hürtürkel

20.02.2022 13:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

26.02.2022 12:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

F.C. Arminia Tegel

27.02.2022 10:30

BSC Marzahn

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

27.02.2022 11:00

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

SV Chemie Adlershof

27.02.2022 16:40

BSV Hürtürkel

Moabiter FSV

05.03.2022 12:00

Moabiter FSV

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

06.03.2022 09:30

SV Chemie Adlershof

BSC Marzahn

06.03.2022 13:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BSV Hürtürkel

12.03.2022 12:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

12.03.2022 15:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

SV Stern Britz

13.03.2022 16:40

BSV Hürtürkel

SV Chemie Adlershof

19.03.2022 11:00

SV Stern Britz

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

19.03.2022 13:00

Moabiter FSV

F.C. Arminia Tegel

20.03.2022 09:30

SV Chemie Adlershof

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

26.03.2022 10:00

Moabiter FSV

SV Stern Britz

26.03.2022 15:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

27.03.2022 10:30

BSC Marzahn

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

02.04.2022 11:00

SV Stern Britz

BSC Marzahn

03.04.2022 09:30

SV Chemie Adlershof

F.C. Arminia Tegel

03.04.2022 11:00

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

BSV Hürtürkel

03.04.2022 13:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Moabiter FSV

07.05.2022 10:00

Moabiter FSV

SV Chemie Adlershof

07.05.2022 12:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

08.05.2022 13:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SV Stern Britz

08.05.2022 16:40

BSV Hürtürkel

BSC Marzahn

14.05.2022 11:00

SV Stern Britz

BSV Hürtürkel

15.05.2022 09:30

SV Chemie Adlershof

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

15.05.2022 10:30

BSC Marzahn

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

21.05.2022 12:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV Hürtürkel

21.05.2022 15:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

22.05.2022 09:30

SV Chemie Adlershof

SV Stern Britz

28.05.2022 12:00

Moabiter FSV

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

28.05.2022 12:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SV Stern Britz

29.05.2022 10:30

BSC Marzahn

F.C. Arminia Tegel

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2021 11:00

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

SV Stern Britz

Letztes Spiel

26.09.2021 10:30

BSC Marzahn

1

SV Stern Britz

4

Tabelle Bezirksklasse

1. SV Stern Britz

12

2. SV Chemie Adlershof

9

3. FC Concordia Wilhe.

9

4. 1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

9

5. F.C. Arminia Tegel

6

6. SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

6

7. BSC Marzahn

3

8. Moabiter FSV

0

9. BSV Hürtürkel

0

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 174

Gestern Online: 429

Diesen Monat: 12540

Letzter Monat: 17172

Total: 361356