Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

BSV 1892

5:4

21.08.2021 09:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BSC Kickers

7:1

21.08.2021 10:05

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

8:0

21.08.2021 13:00

VSG Altglienicke

SV Buchholz

5:4

22.08.2021 10:30

Berolina Mitte

FC Brandenburg 03

10:2

28.08.2021 09:00

SV Buchholz

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

3:2

28.08.2021 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

FSV Berolina Stralau

5:4

28.08.2021 11:00

FC Brandenburg 03

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

0:17

28.08.2021 11:00

BSV 1892

VSG Altglienicke

2:6

28.08.2021 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

Berolina Mitte

1:12

04.09.2021 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

FC Brandenburg 03

6:0

04.09.2021 09:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BSV 1892

7:3

04.09.2021 10:05

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

NFC Rot-Weiß

5:0

04.09.2021 11:00

SV Stern Britz

Borussia Pankow

1:7

04.09.2021 13:00

VSG Altglienicke

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

2:4

07.09.2021 18:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Buchholz

12:1

07.09.2021 18:00

Berolina Mitte

BSV 1892

6:1

07.09.2021 18:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

BSC Kickers

12:2

08.09.2021 18:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

FC Brandenburg 03

11:1

11.09.2021 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

3:4

11.09.2021 11:00

FC Brandenburg 03

VSG Altglienicke

0:5

11.09.2021 11:00

BSC Kickers

Borussia Pankow

1:6

11.09.2021 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

FSV Berolina Stralau

4:5

12.09.2021 10:30

Berolina Mitte

SV Stern Britz

1:4

14.09.2021 18:00

SV Buchholz

Borussia Pankow

3:8

18.09.2021 10:05

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Berolina Mitte

11:1

18.09.2021 10:45

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

FC Brandenburg 03

15:2

18.09.2021 11:00

SV Stern Britz

BSC Kickers

5:2

18.09.2021 13:00

VSG Altglienicke

NFC Rot-Weiß

9:0

25.09.2021 09:00

SV Buchholz

BSC Kickers

25.09.2021 10:05

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Stern Britz

25.09.2021 11:00

BSV 1892

Borussia Pankow

25.09.2021 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

26.09.2021 10:30

Berolina Mitte

FSV Berolina Stralau

29.09.2021 18:00

SV Stern Britz

NFC Rot-Weiß

29.09.2021 18:00

BSC Kickers

VSG Altglienicke

29.09.2021 18:00

SV Buchholz

FSV Berolina Stralau

29.09.2021 18:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

Berolina Mitte

30.09.2021 18:15

BSV 1892

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

02.10.2021 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

02.10.2021 11:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Buchholz

02.10.2021 13:00

BSC Kickers

BSV 1892

02.10.2021 13:00

VSG Altglienicke

Berolina Mitte

02.10.2021 13:30

Borussia Pankow

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

05.10.2021 17:45

Borussia Pankow

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

30.10.2021 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

SV Stern Britz

30.10.2021 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

BSC Kickers

30.10.2021 10:05

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

VSG Altglienicke

30.10.2021 11:00

BSV 1892

SV Buchholz

30.10.2021 11:45

FC Brandenburg 03

Borussia Pankow

31.10.2021 10:30

Berolina Mitte

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

06.11.2021 10:30

SV Buchholz

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

06.11.2021 10:45

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

06.11.2021 11:00

SV Stern Britz

BSV 1892

06.11.2021 11:00

BSC Kickers

FC Brandenburg 03

06.11.2021 13:00

VSG Altglienicke

FSV Berolina Stralau

06.11.2021 13:30

Borussia Pankow

NFC Rot-Weiß

13.11.2021 13:00

VSG Altglienicke

Borussia Pankow

20.11.2021 09:00

SV Buchholz

NFC Rot-Weiß

20.11.2021 09:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

VSG Altglienicke

20.11.2021 11:00

SV Stern Britz

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

20.11.2021 11:00

BSV 1892

FC Brandenburg 03

20.11.2021 13:30

Borussia Pankow

Berolina Mitte

27.11.2021 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

27.11.2021 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

BSV 1892

27.11.2021 10:00

VSG Altglienicke

SV Stern Britz

27.11.2021 11:00

FC Brandenburg 03

SV Buchholz

27.11.2021 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

BSC Kickers

04.12.2021 09:00

SV Buchholz

Berolina Mitte

04.12.2021 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

NFC Rot-Weiß

04.12.2021 11:00

SV Stern Britz

FC Brandenburg 03

04.12.2021 11:00

BSC Kickers

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

04.12.2021 13:30

Borussia Pankow

FSV Berolina Stralau

11.12.2021 09:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SV Stern Britz

11.12.2021 10:05

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Borussia Pankow

11.12.2021 11:00

FC Brandenburg 03

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

11.12.2021 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

BSV 1892

12.12.2021 10:30

Berolina Mitte

BSC Kickers

12.02.2022 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

Borussia Pankow

12.02.2022 10:05

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

BSC Kickers

12.02.2022 11:00

FC Brandenburg 03

SV Stern Britz

12.02.2022 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

13.02.2022 10:30

Berolina Mitte

SV Buchholz

19.02.2022 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

FC Brandenburg 03

19.02.2022 11:00

BSC Kickers

Berolina Mitte

19.02.2022 11:00

SV Stern Britz

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

19.02.2022 11:00

BSV 1892

NFC Rot-Weiß

19.02.2022 13:30

Borussia Pankow

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

26.02.2022 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

SV Stern Britz

26.02.2022 11:00

FC Brandenburg 03

BSV 1892

26.02.2022 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

SV Buchholz

26.02.2022 13:00

VSG Altglienicke

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

27.02.2022 10:30

Berolina Mitte

Borussia Pankow

05.03.2022 09:00

SV Buchholz

FC Brandenburg 03

05.03.2022 09:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

FSV Berolina Stralau

05.03.2022 11:00

SV Stern Britz

VSG Altglienicke

05.03.2022 11:00

BSV 1892

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

05.03.2022 11:00

BSC Kickers

NFC Rot-Weiß

12.03.2022 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

VSG Altglienicke

12.03.2022 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

SV Buchholz

12.03.2022 10:05

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

12.03.2022 11:00

BSV 1892

SV Stern Britz

12.03.2022 11:00

FC Brandenburg 03

BSC Kickers

12.03.2022 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

Borussia Pankow

19.03.2022 09:00

SV Buchholz

BSV 1892

19.03.2022 09:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Berolina Mitte

19.03.2022 11:00

SV Stern Britz

FSV Berolina Stralau

19.03.2022 11:00

BSC Kickers

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

19.03.2022 13:00

VSG Altglienicke

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

19.03.2022 13:30

Borussia Pankow

FC Brandenburg 03

26.03.2022 09:00

SV Buchholz

SV Stern Britz

26.03.2022 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

Borussia Pankow

26.03.2022 10:05

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

FSV Berolina Stralau

26.03.2022 11:00

BSV 1892

BSC Kickers

27.03.2022 10:30

Berolina Mitte

VSG Altglienicke

02.04.2022 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

Berolina Mitte

02.04.2022 09:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

NFC Rot-Weiß

02.04.2022 11:00

SV Stern Britz

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

02.04.2022 11:00

BSC Kickers

SV Buchholz

02.04.2022 13:30

Borussia Pankow

BSV 1892

30.04.2022 09:00

SV Buchholz

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

30.04.2022 11:00

BSV 1892

Berolina Mitte

30.04.2022 11:00

BSC Kickers

FSV Berolina Stralau

30.04.2022 11:00

FC Brandenburg 03

NFC Rot-Weiß

30.04.2022 13:30

Borussia Pankow

VSG Altglienicke

07.05.2022 09:00

SV Buchholz

Borussia Pankow

07.05.2022 11:00

BSC Kickers

SV Stern Britz

07.05.2022 11:00

FC Brandenburg 03

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

07.05.2022 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

VSG Altglienicke

08.05.2022 10:30

Berolina Mitte

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

14.05.2022 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

NFC Rot-Weiß

14.05.2022 09:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

14.05.2022 10:00

VSG Altglienicke

FC Brandenburg 03

14.05.2022 11:00

SV Stern Britz

Berolina Mitte

14.05.2022 13:30

Borussia Pankow

BSC Kickers

21.05.2022 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

VSG Altglienicke

21.05.2022 11:00

FC Brandenburg 03

FSV Berolina Stralau

21.05.2022 11:00

BSV 1892

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

21.05.2022 12:00

Borussia Pankow

SV Stern Britz

21.05.2022 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

28.05.2022 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

28.05.2022 09:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SV Buchholz

28.05.2022 10:05

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

FC Brandenburg 03

28.05.2022 13:00

VSG Altglienicke

BSV 1892

29.05.2022 10:30

Berolina Mitte

NFC Rot-Weiß

04.06.2022 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

SV Buchholz

04.06.2022 09:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Borussia Pankow

04.06.2022 10:05

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

BSV 1892

04.06.2022 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

SV Stern Britz

04.06.2022 13:00

VSG Altglienicke

BSC Kickers

05.06.2022 10:30

Berolina Mitte

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

11.06.2022 09:00

SV Buchholz

VSG Altglienicke

11.06.2022 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

11.06.2022 11:00

FC Brandenburg 03

Berolina Mitte

11.06.2022 11:00

BSV 1892

FSV Berolina Stralau

11.06.2022 11:00

BSC Kickers

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

25.09.2021 10:05

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Stern Britz

Letztes Spiel

18.09.2021 11:00

SV Stern Britz

5

BSC Kickers

2

Tabelle Landesliga

1. VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

15

2. FC Concordia Wilhe.

12

3. FSV Berolina Stralau

12

4. VSG Altglienicke

12

5. Borussia Pankow

9

6. Berolina Mitte

9

7. SV Stern Britz

6

8. BW Mahlsdorf/Walde.

6

9. SV Buchholz

3

10. NFC Rot-Weiß

3

11. BSV 1892

0

12. BSC Kickers

0

13. FC Brandenburg 03

0

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 150

Gestern Online: 465

Diesen Monat: 13347

Letzter Monat: 15371

Total: 344991