Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 12:30

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

1. FC Schöneberg

6:0

05.09.2020 15:30

SV Buchholz

FSV Berolina Stralau

0:6

19.09.2020 11:30

NFC Rot Weiß

Borussia Pankow

0:4

19.09.2020 11:30

FC Brandenburg 03

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

7:1

19.09.2020 12:30

SV Stern Britz

VSG Altglienicke

5:4

20.09.2020 10:00

Berolina Mitte

BSC Kickers

3:2

26.09.2020 10:45

1. FC Schöneberg

SV Buchholz

0:8

26.09.2020 11:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

2:7

26.09.2020 12:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

SV Stern Britz

8:1

26.09.2020 12:15

BSC Kickers

NFC Rot Weiß

17:0

26.09.2020 15:00

VSG Altglienicke

Berolina Mitte

3:3

03.10.2020 09:00

Borussia Pankow

BSV 1892

13:3

31.10.2020 11:30

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Borussia Pankow

5:3

31.10.2020 11:30

SV Buchholz

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

4:1

31.10.2020 12:00

BSC Kickers

VSG Altglienicke

4:1

31.10.2020 12:30

SV Stern Britz

1. FC Schöneberg

21:0

01.11.2020 11:30

Berolina Mitte

FSV Berolina Stralau

2:2

Termin offen

VSG Altglienicke

NFC Rot Weiß

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

VSG Altglienicke

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Termin offen

Berolina Mitte

FC Brandenburg 03

Termin offen

BSC Kickers

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Termin offen

BSV 1892

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

NFC Rot Weiß

Termin offen

BSC Kickers

Borussia Pankow

Termin offen

Berolina Mitte

BSV 1892

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Buchholz

Termin offen

NFC Rot Weiß

FC Brandenburg 03

Termin offen

VSG Altglienicke

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

FSV Berolina Stralau

1. FC Schöneberg

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

BSV 1892

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

Borussia Pankow

Termin offen

BSV 1892

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

FC Brandenburg 03

FSV Berolina Stralau

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

VSG Altglienicke

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

BSC Kickers

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

Berolina Mitte

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

1. FC Schöneberg

Termin offen

BSV 1892

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Termin offen

FSV Berolina Stralau

NFC Rot Weiß

Termin offen

Borussia Pankow

SV Buchholz

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BSC Kickers

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

FC Brandenburg 03

Termin offen

1. FC Schöneberg

VSG Altglienicke

Termin offen

Berolina Mitte

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

NFC Rot Weiß

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Termin offen

BSC Kickers

1. FC Schöneberg

Termin offen

VSG Altglienicke

FSV Berolina Stralau

Termin offen

FC Brandenburg 03

BSV 1892

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Borussia Pankow

Termin offen

VSG Altglienicke

FC Brandenburg 03

Termin offen

BSC Kickers

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Termin offen

Berolina Mitte

SV Buchholz

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Borussia Pankow

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

NFC Rot Weiß

Termin offen

1. FC Schöneberg

BSV 1892

Termin offen

FSV Berolina Stralau

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Termin offen

Borussia Pankow

1. FC Schöneberg

Termin offen

BSV 1892

BSC Kickers

Termin offen

NFC Rot Weiß

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

FC Brandenburg 03

SV Stern Britz

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

SV Buchholz

Termin offen

Borussia Pankow

VSG Altglienicke

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Berolina Mitte

Termin offen

BSV 1892

FSV Berolina Stralau

Termin offen

FC Brandenburg 03

BSC Kickers

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Berolina Mitte

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

SV Stern Britz

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

FC Brandenburg 03

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Termin offen

1. FC Schöneberg

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

BSV 1892

SV Stern Britz

Termin offen

NFC Rot Weiß

1. FC Schöneberg

Termin offen

FC Brandenburg 03

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Termin offen

Borussia Pankow

Berolina Mitte

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

FSV Berolina Stralau

Termin offen

NFC Rot Weiß

BSV 1892

Termin offen

Borussia Pankow

FC Brandenburg 03

Termin offen

FSV Berolina Stralau

BSC Kickers

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

NFC Rot Weiß

Termin offen

1. FC Schöneberg

Berolina Mitte

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SV Stern Britz

Termin offen

1. FC Schöneberg

FC Brandenburg 03

Termin offen

VSG Altglienicke

BSV 1892

Termin offen

FSV Berolina Stralau

Borussia Pankow

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Termin offen

BSC Kickers

SV Stern Britz

Termin offen

VSG Altglienicke

SV Buchholz

Termin offen

FSV Berolina Stralau

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Termin offen

Berolina Mitte

NFC Rot Weiß

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Letztes Spiel

31.10.2020 12:30

SV Stern Britz

21

1. FC Schöneberg

0

Tabelle Landesliga

1. FSV Berolina Stralau

7

2. BW Mahlsdorf Walde.

6

3. BSC Kickers

6

4. SV Stern Britz

6

5. Borussia Pankow

6

6. SV Buchholz

6

7. Berolina Mitte

5

8. FC Brandenburg 03

3

9. VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

3

10. VSG Altglienicke

1

11. BSV 1892

0

12. NFC Rot Weiß

0

13. FC Concordia Wilhe.

0

14. 1. FC Schöneberg

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 137

Gestern Online: 406

Diesen Monat: 12033

Letzter Monat: 15750

Total: 215848