Bezirksklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 09:00

TSV Rudow II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

19:0

05.09.2020 09:15

SV Askania Coepenick II

VfB Hermsdorf II

4:2

05.09.2020 09:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

BSC Kickers II

18:2

19.09.2020 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

Rixdorfer SV II

4:1

19.09.2020 11:45

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Borussia Pankow II

4:7

19.09.2020 15:15

1.FC Lübars II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

0:4

26.09.2020 11:15

Borussia Pankow II

SV Stern Britz II

2:1

26.09.2020 12:15

Rixdorfer SV II

TSV Rudow II

0:25

26.09.2020 12:30

BSC Kickers II

1.FC Lübars II

0:1

26.09.2020 13:00

VfB Hermsdorf II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

4:4

26.09.2020 13:15

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

12:1

04.10.2020 09:30

Grünauer BC 1917 II

SV Askania Coepenick II

3:16

31.10.2020 09:00

TSV Rudow II

Borussia Pankow II

6:2

31.10.2020 11:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

2:3

31.10.2020 13:30

1.FC Lübars II

VfB Hermsdorf II

0:2

05.12.2020 09:00

Borussia Pankow II

1.FC Lübars II

05.12.2020 09:00

TSV Rudow II

SV Askania Coepenick II

05.12.2020 10:00

BSC Kickers II

VfB Hermsdorf II

05.12.2020 11:15

Rixdorfer SV II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

06.12.2020 12:15

Grünauer BC 1917 II

SV Stern Britz II

12.12.2020 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

Termin offen

VfB Hermsdorf II

Rixdorfer SV II

Termin offen

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

BSC Kickers II

Termin offen

1.FC Lübars II

TSV Rudow II

Termin offen

SV Tasmania Berlin II

BSC Kickers II

Termin offen

Borussia Pankow II

VfB Hermsdorf II

Termin offen

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SV Stern Britz II

Termin offen

TSV Rudow II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

SV Askania Coepenick II

Termin offen

Borussia Pankow II

SV Askania Coepenick II

Termin offen

SV Askania Coepenick II

BSC Kickers II

Termin offen

1.FC Lübars II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Termin offen

VfB Hermsdorf II

TSV Rudow II

Termin offen

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Rixdorfer SV II

Termin offen

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

1.FC Lübars II

Termin offen

BSC Kickers II

SV Stern Britz II

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

TSV Rudow II

Termin offen

BSC Kickers II

Borussia Pankow II

Termin offen

SV Askania Coepenick II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Termin offen

TSV Rudow II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

Termin offen

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

Termin offen

1.FC Lübars II

Rixdorfer SV II

Termin offen

VfB Hermsdorf II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Termin offen

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

Borussia Pankow II

Termin offen

Rixdorfer SV II

SV Askania Coepenick II

Termin offen

Rixdorfer SV II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

Termin offen

Grünauer BC 1917 II

1.FC Lübars II

Termin offen

Borussia Pankow II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

Termin offen

TSV Rudow II

BSC Kickers II

Termin offen

SV Askania Coepenick II

1.FC Lübars II

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

VfB Hermsdorf II

Termin offen

Rixdorfer SV II

Borussia Pankow II

Termin offen

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

Termin offen

Grünauer BC 1917 II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Termin offen

VfB Hermsdorf II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Termin offen

SV Tasmania Berlin II

TSV Rudow II

Termin offen

BSC Kickers II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

Termin offen

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

SV Stern Britz II

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

1.FC Lübars II

Termin offen

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

Termin offen

SV Askania Coepenick II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Termin offen

Grünauer BC 1917 II

VfB Hermsdorf II

Termin offen

Borussia Pankow II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Termin offen

Rixdorfer SV II

BSC Kickers II

Termin offen

Grünauer BC 1917 II

Rixdorfer SV II

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

06.12.2020 12:15

Grünauer BC 1917 II

SV Stern Britz II

Letztes Spiel

26.09.2020 11:15

Borussia Pankow II

2

SV Stern Britz II

1

Tabelle Bezirksklasse

1. TSV Rudow II

9

2. FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

7

3. SV Tasmania Berlin.

6

4. SV Askania Coepeni.

6

5. Borussia Pankow II

6

6. VfB Hermsdorf II

4

7. SV Stern Britz II

3

8. 1.FC Lübars II

3

9. Lichtenrader BC 25.

0

10. BSC Kickers II

0

11. Rixdorfer SV II

0

12. Grünauer BC 1917 II

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 92

Gestern Online: 459

Diesen Monat: 9714

Letzter Monat: 15750

Total: 213529