Bezirksklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 09:00

TSV Rudow II

BSC Kickers II

5:2

21.08.2021 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

1.FC Lübars II

1:4

21.08.2021 13:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

VfB Hermsdorf II

2:9

21.08.2021 14:00

Rixdorfer SV II

SV Stern Britz II

1:5

22.08.2021 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

Borussia Pankow II

0:12

22.08.2021 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

1:8

28.08.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

TSV Rudow II

2:12

28.08.2021 10:30

VfB Hermsdorf II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

15:1

28.08.2021 11:00

BSC Kickers II

SV Askania Coepenick II

11:3

28.08.2021 13:15

1.FC Lübars II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

7:1

31.08.2021 18:00

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

1:2

04.09.2021 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

TSV Rudow II

2:7

04.09.2021 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

1:11

04.09.2021 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

BSC Kickers II

8:5

04.09.2021 14:00

Rixdorfer SV II

1.FC Lübars II

5:1

05.09.2021 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

VfB Hermsdorf II

2:7

05.09.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

Borussia Pankow II

1:7

11.09.2021 09:00

TSV Rudow II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

12:0

11.09.2021 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

SV Stern Britz II

12:2

11.09.2021 10:30

VfB Hermsdorf II

Rixdorfer SV II

10:4

11.09.2021 11:00

BSC Kickers II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

19:1

11.09.2021 13:15

1.FC Lübars II

Borussia Pankow II

0:10

18.09.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

1.FC Lübars II

7:2

18.09.2021 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

TSV Rudow II

1:29

18.09.2021 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

VfB Hermsdorf II

3:5

18.09.2021 13:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

SV Askania Coepenick II

13:1

18.09.2021 14:00

Rixdorfer SV II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

2:7

19.09.2021 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

BSC Kickers II

2:3

25.09.2021 09:00

TSV Rudow II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

19:0

25.09.2021 10:00

BSC Kickers II

Rixdorfer SV II

1:1

25.09.2021 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

SV Stern Britz II

10:0

25.09.2021 13:45

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Borussia Pankow II

6:2

25.09.2021 14:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

8:3

28.09.2021 17:15

1.FC Lübars II

VfB Hermsdorf II

2:12

02.10.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

VfB Hermsdorf II

0:8

02.10.2021 10:00

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

0:11

02.10.2021 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

BSC Kickers II

7:2

02.10.2021 13:15

1.FC Lübars II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

0:1

02.10.2021 14:00

Rixdorfer SV II

TSV Rudow II

2:8

03.10.2021 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

SV Askania Coepenick II

4:3

30.10.2021 09:00

TSV Rudow II

Borussia Pankow II

30.10.2021 09:30

BSC Kickers II

1.FC Lübars II

30.10.2021 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

Rixdorfer SV II

30.10.2021 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

SV Stern Britz II

30.10.2021 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

30.10.2021 13:45

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

VfB Hermsdorf II

06.11.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

06.11.2021 10:30

VfB Hermsdorf II

BSC Kickers II

06.11.2021 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

SV Askania Coepenick II

06.11.2021 13:15

1.FC Lübars II

TSV Rudow II

06.11.2021 14:00

Rixdorfer SV II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

07.11.2021 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

13.11.2021 10:00

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

20.11.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

BSC Kickers II

20.11.2021 10:30

VfB Hermsdorf II

SV Askania Coepenick II

20.11.2021 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

20.11.2021 13:15

1.FC Lübars II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

20.11.2021 13:45

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

TSV Rudow II

20.11.2021 14:00

Rixdorfer SV II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

27.11.2021 09:00

TSV Rudow II

VfB Hermsdorf II

27.11.2021 09:30

BSC Kickers II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

27.11.2021 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

1.FC Lübars II

27.11.2021 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

Rixdorfer SV II

27.11.2021 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Borussia Pankow II

28.11.2021 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

SV Stern Britz II

04.12.2021 10:45

Borussia Pankow II

Rixdorfer SV II

26.02.2022 09:00

TSV Rudow II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

26.02.2022 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

Borussia Pankow II

26.02.2022 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

VfB Hermsdorf II

26.02.2022 11:00

BSC Kickers II

SV Stern Britz II

26.02.2022 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

1.FC Lübars II

27.02.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

Rixdorfer SV II

05.03.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

05.03.2022 10:30

VfB Hermsdorf II

TSV Rudow II

05.03.2022 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

05.03.2022 13:15

1.FC Lübars II

SV Askania Coepenick II

05.03.2022 13:45

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

BSC Kickers II

05.03.2022 14:00

Rixdorfer SV II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

12.03.2022 09:00

TSV Rudow II

1.FC Lübars II

12.03.2022 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

Borussia Pankow II

12.03.2022 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

12.03.2022 11:00

BSC Kickers II

VfB Hermsdorf II

12.03.2022 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Rixdorfer SV II

12.03.2022 13:45

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SV Stern Britz II

19.03.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

19.03.2022 10:30

VfB Hermsdorf II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

19.03.2022 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

TSV Rudow II

19.03.2022 13:15

1.FC Lübars II

BSC Kickers II

19.03.2022 14:00

Rixdorfer SV II

SV Askania Coepenick II

20.03.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

26.03.2022 09:00

TSV Rudow II

Rixdorfer SV II

26.03.2022 10:30

VfB Hermsdorf II

SV Stern Britz II

26.03.2022 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

26.03.2022 11:00

BSC Kickers II

Borussia Pankow II

26.03.2022 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

26.03.2022 13:45

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

1.FC Lübars II

02.04.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

02.04.2022 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

SV Askania Coepenick II

02.04.2022 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

02.04.2022 13:15

1.FC Lübars II

VfB Hermsdorf II

02.04.2022 14:00

Rixdorfer SV II

BSC Kickers II

03.04.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

TSV Rudow II

07.05.2022 09:00

TSV Rudow II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

07.05.2022 10:30

VfB Hermsdorf II

Borussia Pankow II

07.05.2022 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

07.05.2022 11:00

BSC Kickers II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

07.05.2022 13:15

1.FC Lübars II

SV Stern Britz II

07.05.2022 13:45

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Rixdorfer SV II

14.05.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

SV Askania Coepenick II

14.05.2022 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

BSC Kickers II

14.05.2022 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

1.FC Lübars II

14.05.2022 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

TSV Rudow II

14.05.2022 14:00

Rixdorfer SV II

VfB Hermsdorf II

15.05.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

21.05.2022 09:00

TSV Rudow II

SV Askania Coepenick II

21.05.2022 10:30

VfB Hermsdorf II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

21.05.2022 10:30

Borussia Pankow II

SV Stern Britz II

21.05.2022 11:00

BSC Kickers II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

21.05.2022 13:15

1.FC Lübars II

Rixdorfer SV II

21.05.2022 13:45

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

28.05.2022 09:00

TSV Rudow II

SV Stern Britz II

28.05.2022 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

VfB Hermsdorf II

28.05.2022 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

BSC Kickers II

28.05.2022 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

28.05.2022 14:00

Rixdorfer SV II

Borussia Pankow II

29.05.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

1.FC Lübars II

11.06.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

Rixdorfer SV II

11.06.2022 10:30

VfB Hermsdorf II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

11.06.2022 11:00

BSC Kickers II

TSV Rudow II

11.06.2022 11:45

Borussia Pankow II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

11.06.2022 13:15

1.FC Lübars II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

11.06.2022 13:45

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SV Askania Coepenick II

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

30.10.2021 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

SV Stern Britz II

Letztes Spiel

02.10.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

0

VfB Hermsdorf II

8

Tabelle Bezirksklasse

1. TSV Rudow II

21

2. VfB Hermsdorf II

21

3. Lichtenrader BC 25.

15

4. SV Tasmania Berlin.

15

5. Borussia Pankow II

12

6. BSC Kickers II

10

7. SV Askania Coepeni.

6

8. 1.FC Lübars II

6

9. SV Stern Britz II

6

10. Rixdorfer SV II

4

11. Grünauer BC 1917 II

3

12. FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 131

Gestern Online: 429

Diesen Monat: 12497

Letzter Monat: 17172

Total: 361313