1. D-Junioren (U13) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 09:00

SV Buchholz

SSC Teutonia 99

1:1

17.08.2019 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Friedenauer TSC

5:1

17.08.2019 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

BSV GW Neukölln

0:6

17.08.2019 12:30

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

SV Stern Britz

10:1

17.08.2019 14:45

FC Berlin

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:4

24.08.2019 11:20

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

2:9

24.08.2019 11:30

SSC Teutonia 99

FSV Fortuna Pankow

9:1

24.08.2019 12:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

VSG Altglienicke

1:3

24.08.2019 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Buchholz

5:1

25.08.2019 11:45

Friedenauer TSC

FC Berlin

4:1

31.08.2019 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

BSV GW Neukölln

2:12

31.08.2019 11:30

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Friedenauer TSC

3:1

31.08.2019 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

SV Buchholz

13:1

31.08.2019 12:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

SV Stern Britz

3:4

31.08.2019 14:00

FC Berlin

SSC Teutonia 99

1:17

07.09.2019 09:00

SV Buchholz

FSV Fortuna Pankow

5:1

07.09.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz

VSG Altglienicke

4:4

07.09.2019 11:20

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

12:1

07.09.2019 11:30

SSC Teutonia 99

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

1:0

14.09.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

6:4

14.09.2019 11:30

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

BSV GW Neukölln

1:4

14.09.2019 12:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Friedenauer TSC

0:2

14.09.2019 14:45

FC Berlin

SV Buchholz

5:2

17.09.2019 18:00

SV Buchholz

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

2:2

21.09.2019 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

FC Berlin

7:5

21.09.2019 11:20

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

VSG Altglienicke

4:2

21.09.2019 13:00

SSC Teutonia 99

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

9:0

22.09.2019 11:45

Friedenauer TSC

SV Stern Britz

1:4

26.09.2019 17:15

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Berlin

8:2

27.09.2019 18:00

SV Stern Britz

SSC Teutonia 99

1:4

28.09.2019 11:20

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Friedenauer TSC

0:8

28.09.2019 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

FC Berlin

6:2

28.09.2019 12:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

BSV GW Neukölln

1:6

28.09.2019 12:35

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

FSV Fortuna Pankow

6:2

02.11.2019 09:00

SV Buchholz

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

4:2

02.11.2019 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

Friedenauer TSC

4:0

02.11.2019 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Stern Britz

12:2

02.11.2019 12:45

SSC Teutonia 99

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:2

02.11.2019 14:00

FC Berlin

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

2:9

09.11.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz

FC Berlin

6:3

09.11.2019 10:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FSV Fortuna Pankow

8:3

09.11.2019 11:30

SSC Teutonia 99

BSV GW Neukölln

1:0

09.11.2019 12:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

0:4

14.11.2019 18:00

Friedenauer TSC

SV Buchholz

3:0

16.11.2019 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SV Stern Britz

2:5

16.11.2019 11:00

SV Buchholz

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

0:4

16.11.2019 12:00

VSG Altglienicke

SSC Teutonia 99

3:6

16.11.2019 12:40

BSV GW Neukölln

Friedenauer TSC

2:1

16.11.2019 14:00

FC Berlin

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

2:4

23.11.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Buchholz

3:3

23.11.2019 11:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSV GW Neukölln

4:1

23.11.2019 11:30

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

VSG Altglienicke

4:3

23.11.2019 12:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

FSV Fortuna Pankow

7:4

24.11.2019 11:45

Friedenauer TSC

SSC Teutonia 99

1:0

30.11.2019 11:00

VSG Altglienicke

FSV Fortuna Pankow

9:4

01.03.2020 14:15

Friedenauer TSC

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

1:1

07.03.2020 10:00

SV Stern Britz

FSV Fortuna Pankow

6:1

07.03.2020 10:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SV Buchholz

2:1

07.03.2020 11:30

SSC Teutonia 99

VSG Altglienicke

5:2

07.03.2020 12:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

FC Berlin

3:2

08.03.2020 11:45

Friedenauer TSC

BSV GW Neukölln

5:2

Termin offen

FSV Fortuna Pankow

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Termin offen

SSC Teutonia 99

Friedenauer TSC

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

SV Stern Britz

Termin offen

Friedenauer TSC

VSG Altglienicke

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

SV Buchholz

Termin offen

VSG Altglienicke

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Termin offen

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

SSC Teutonia 99

Termin offen

FC Berlin

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Termin offen

SSC Teutonia 99

SV Stern Britz

Termin offen

Friedenauer TSC

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

Friedenauer TSC

Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Termin offen

VSG Altglienicke

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

SSC Teutonia 99

Termin offen

VSG Altglienicke

SV Stern Britz

Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Termin offen

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SV Buchholz

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Termin offen

VSG Altglienicke

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Termin offen

FC Berlin

Friedenauer TSC

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

BSV GW Neukölln

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

VSG Altglienicke

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Termin offen

SSC Teutonia 99

FC Berlin

Termin offen

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Termin offen

FC Berlin

SV Stern Britz

Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln

VSG Altglienicke

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Termin offen

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FC Berlin

Termin offen

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SSC Teutonia 99

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

FC Berlin

Termin offen

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

SV Buchholz

Termin offen

SSC Teutonia 99

SV Buchholz

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln

SSC Teutonia 99

Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Termin offen

FC Berlin

VSG Altglienicke

Termin offen

Friedenauer TSC

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

BSV GW Neukölln

Termin offen

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SSC Teutonia 99

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

Friedenauer TSC

Termin offen

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Termin offen

FC Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

Termin offen

FSV Fortuna Pankow

VSG Altglienicke

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

FC Berlin

Termin offen

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SV Stern Britz

Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Termin offen

Friedenauer TSC

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Termin offen

FSV Fortuna Pankow

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Buchholz

SV Stern Britz

Letztes Spiel

07.03.2020 10:00

SV Stern Britz

6

FSV Fortuna Pankow

1

Tabelle

1. SSC Teutonia 99

26

2. BSV GW Neukölln

24

3. BW Mahlsdorf Walde.

23

4. SG Rotation Prenzl.

22

5. SV Stern Britz

20

6. Friedenauer TSC

19

7. VSG Altglienicke

16

8. SV Buchholz

9

9. 1.FC Wacker 1921 L.

9

10. FSV Fortuna Pankow

6

11. FC Berlin

3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 89

Gestern Online: 496

Diesen Monat: 5885

Letzter Monat: 10876

Total: 150977