1. D-Junioren (U13) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2018 11:20

BFC Meteor

SV Norden-Nordwest

5:0

01.09.2018 12:30

SC Gatow

SFC Friedrichshain

4:8

01.09.2018 14:45

FC Tecnico o.W.

Türkiyemspor

02.09.2018 10:15

SC Capri

FC Grunewald

0:3

08.09.2018 12:00

SV Stern Britz

BFC Meteor

7:3

08.09.2018 12:30

FC Grunewald

FC Tecnico o.W.

08.09.2018 14:00

SV Norden-Nordwest

SC Gatow

4:2

09.09.2018 09:00

SFC Friedrichshain

SC Capri

11:1

15.09.2018 11:20

BFC Meteor

NSC Marathon

6:1

15.09.2018 14:00

SV Norden-Nordwest

SV Stern Britz

1:7

15.09.2018 14:45

FC Tecnico o.W.

SFC Friedrichshain

16.09.2018 10:30

SC Capri

SC Gatow

1:12

22.09.2018 12:30

SC Gatow

SV Stern Britz

0:10

22.09.2018 13:30

Türkiyemspor

BFC Meteor

1:5

23.09.2018 11:00

SC Capri

FC Tecnico o.W.

23.09.2018 15:00

NSC Marathon

SV Norden-Nordwest

3:3

28.09.2018 18:00

SV Stern Britz

NSC Marathon

9:1

29.09.2018 10:00

BFC Meteor

FC Grunewald

1:3

29.09.2018 14:00

SV Norden-Nordwest

Türkiyemspor

5:1

29.09.2018 14:30

FC Tecnico o.W.

SC Gatow

11:3

06.10.2018 12:30

FC Grunewald

SV Norden-Nordwest

6:0

06.10.2018 12:30

SC Gatow

NSC Marathon

2:5

06.10.2018 13:30

Türkiyemspor

SV Stern Britz

1:6

07.10.2018 10:30

SFC Friedrichshain

BFC Meteor

3:4

13.10.2018 11:20

BFC Meteor

SC Capri

9:0

13.10.2018 12:00

SV Stern Britz

FC Grunewald

2:0

13.10.2018 14:00

SV Norden-Nordwest

SFC Friedrichshain

5:6

14.10.2018 13:00

NSC Marathon

Türkiyemspor

3:1

10.11.2018 10:30

SFC Friedrichshain

SV Stern Britz

1:6

10.11.2018 12:30

SC Gatow

Türkiyemspor

2:1

10.11.2018 12:30

FC Grunewald

NSC Marathon

11:2

10.11.2018 16:30

FC Tecnico o.W.

BFC Meteor

7:5

11.11.2018 11:00

SC Capri

SV Norden-Nordwest

1:3

17.11.2018 12:00

SV Stern Britz

SC Capri

18:1

17.11.2018 13:30

Türkiyemspor

FC Grunewald

0:3

17.11.2018 14:00

SV Norden-Nordwest

FC Tecnico o.W.

1:12

18.11.2018 15:00

NSC Marathon

SFC Friedrichshain

0:6

23.11.2018 17:50

FC Tecnico o.W.

SV Stern Britz

5:0

24.11.2018 11:20

BFC Meteor

SC Gatow

9:3

24.11.2018 12:30

FC Grunewald

SFC Friedrichshain

7:1

24.11.2018 13:30

Türkiyemspor

SC Capri

2:1

25.11.2018 15:00

NSC Marathon

FC Tecnico o.W.

1:3

01.12.2018 12:30

SC Gatow

FC Grunewald

0:6

02.12.2018 10:15

SC Capri

NSC Marathon

3:6

02.12.2018 10:30

SFC Friedrichshain

Türkiyemspor

5:1

02.03.2019 12:30

SC Gatow

BFC Meteor

2:2

02.03.2019 14:15

FC Tecnico o.W.

NSC Marathon

17:1

03.03.2019 10:10

SC Capri

Türkiyemspor

0:6

03.03.2019 10:30

SFC Friedrichshain

FC Grunewald

1:4

09.03.2019 12:30

FC Grunewald

SC Gatow

8:1

09.03.2019 13:30

Türkiyemspor

SFC Friedrichshain

0:3

10.03.2019 15:00

NSC Marathon

SC Capri

1:1

16.03.2019 16:30

FC Tecnico o.W.

SV Norden-Nordwest

6:0

17.03.2019 09:15

SFC Friedrichshain

NSC Marathon

6:0

17.03.2019 10:10

SC Capri

SV Stern Britz

0:18

23.03.2019 11:20

BFC Meteor

FC Tecnico o.W.

8:3

23.03.2019 12:00

SV Stern Britz

SFC Friedrichshain

5:2

23.03.2019 13:30

Türkiyemspor

SC Gatow

1:3

23.03.2019 14:00

SV Norden-Nordwest

SC Capri

10:0

24.03.2019 15:00

NSC Marathon

FC Grunewald

0:11

27.03.2019 18:00

SV Stern Britz

FC Tecnico o.W.

5:5

30.03.2019 11:20

BFC Meteor

SFC Friedrichshain

2:4

30.03.2019 12:00

SV Stern Britz

Türkiyemspor

20:0

30.03.2019 14:00

SV Norden-Nordwest

FC Grunewald

2:6

31.03.2019 15:00

NSC Marathon

SC Gatow

1:8

06.04.2019 12:30

FC Grunewald

SV Stern Britz

1:4

07.04.2019 10:30

SFC Friedrichshain

SV Norden-Nordwest

8:4

07.04.2019 10:40

SC Capri

BFC Meteor

0:8

13.04.2019 11:00

Türkiyemspor

NSC Marathon

15:0

04.05.2019 12:30

FC Grunewald

BFC Meteor

5:1

04.05.2019 12:30

SC Gatow

FC Tecnico o.W.

1:7

04.05.2019 13:30

Türkiyemspor

SV Norden-Nordwest

3:10

04.05.2019 15:00

NSC Marathon

SV Stern Britz

0:15

09.05.2019 18:00

SV Stern Britz

SC Gatow

11.05.2019 11:20

BFC Meteor

Türkiyemspor

11:0

11.05.2019 14:00

SV Norden-Nordwest

NSC Marathon

14.05.2019 18:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Norden-Nordwest

10:2

18.05.2019 12:30

SC Gatow

SC Capri

5:1

18.05.2019 12:30

FC Grunewald

Türkiyemspor

7:0

19.05.2019 10:30

SFC Friedrichshain

FC Tecnico o.W.

5:2

19.05.2019 15:00

NSC Marathon

BFC Meteor

1:11

22.05.2019 16:30

FC Tecnico o.W.

SC Capri

25.05.2019 10:00

SC Gatow

SV Norden-Nordwest

25.05.2019 11:20

BFC Meteor

SV Stern Britz

25.05.2019 13:00

FC Tecnico o.W.

FC Grunewald

26.05.2019 10:40

SC Capri

SFC Friedrichshain

01.06.2019 12:30

FC Grunewald

SC Capri

01.06.2019 13:30

Türkiyemspor

FC Tecnico o.W.

01.06.2019 14:00

SV Norden-Nordwest

BFC Meteor

02.06.2019 10:30

SFC Friedrichshain

SC Gatow

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2019 11:20

BFC Meteor

SV Stern Britz

Letztes Spiel

14.05.2019 18:00

SV Stern Britz

10

SV Norden-Nordwest

2

Tabelle

1. SV Stern Britz

43

2. FC Grunewald

39

3. BFC Meteor

31

4. SFC Friedrichshain

30

5. FC Tecnico o.W.

25

6. SV Norden-Nordwest

16

7. SC Gatow

16

8. NSC Marathon

11

9. Türkiyemspor

9

10. SC Capri

1

Sponsoren

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 186

Gestern Online: 246

Diesen Monat: 7025

Letzter Monat: 537

Total: 8181