Kreisliga B - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Bau-Union

BFC Germania

1:1

25.10.2020 13:30

BFC Südring II

Friedrichshagener SV II

6:0

25.10.2020 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

FC Arminia Tegel II

4:1

01.11.2020 12:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

0:3

01.11.2020 12:00

BFC Südring II

SV Askania Coepenick

2:1

01.11.2020 12:30

RFC Liberta II

FC Arminia Tegel II

4:2

01.11.2020 13:00

BFC Germania

SpVgg Tiergarten II

2:1

01.11.2020 13:00

Friedrichshagener SV II

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 II

1:2

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Termin offen

SV Askania Coepenick

BFC Germania

Termin offen

Borussia Pankow

Friedrichshagener SV II

Termin offen

SV Askania Coepenick

SF Kladow II

Termin offen

1.FC Marzahn 94

SV Bau-Union

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

RFC Liberta II

Termin offen

SpVgg Tiergarten II

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

Termin offen

SF Kladow II

TSV Lichtenberg II

Termin offen

FC Arminia Tegel II

BFC Südring II

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

5

19

15

2

BFC Südring II

5

17

15

3

Borussia Pankow

4

23

12

4

SV Askania Coepenick

5

5

9

5

RFC Liberta II

5

2

9

6

SV Bau-Union

4

7

7

7

WFC Corso 99/Vineta

3

-6

6

8

TSV Lichtenberg II

4

0

6

9

SF Kladow II

4

-3

6

10

SpVgg Tiergarten II

5

0

6

11

BFC Germania

5

-7

4

12

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

4

-5

3

13

FC Arminia Tegel II

5

-9

3

14

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 II

5

-9

3

15

Friedrichshagener SV II

5

-14

3

16

1.FC Marzahn 94

4

-20

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

RFC Liberta II

Letztes Spiel

01.11.2020 12:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

0

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

3

Tabelle Kreisliga B

1. SV Stern Britz 188.

15

2. BFC Südring II

15

3. Borussia Pankow

12

4. SV Askania Coepenick

9

5. RFC Liberta II

9

6. SV Bau-Union

7

7. WFC Corso 99/Vineta

6

8. TSV Lichtenberg II

6

9. SF Kladow II

6

10. SpVgg Tiergarten II

6

11. BFC Germania

4

12. VfB Einheit zu Pan.

3

13. FC Arminia Tegel II

3

14. Steglitzer SC Südw.

3

15. Friedrichshagener .

3

16. 1.FC Marzahn 94

0

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 141

Gestern Online: 406

Diesen Monat: 12037

Letzter Monat: 15750

Total: 215852