4. E-Junioren (U11) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.03.2019 09:00

SFC Stern 1900 V

BFC Preussen IV

3:3

16.03.2019 09:00

SV Stern Britz IV

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte VIII

0:9

16.03.2019 10:30

BSV Hürtürkel V

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz e.V. IV

5:1

16.03.2019 11:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau IV

FC Stern Marienfelde V

0:14

16.03.2019 11:15

SC Siemensstadt IV

VFB Berlin 1911 IV

1:6

23.03.2019 09:00

BFC Preussen IV

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau IV

3:4

23.03.2019 10:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz e.V. IV

SFC Stern 1900 V

0:10

23.03.2019 12:30

VFB Berlin 1911 IV

BSV Hürtürkel V

6:5

23.03.2019 15:30

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte VIII

SC Siemensstadt IV

8:3

23.03.2019 15:45

FC Stern Marienfelde V

SV Stern Britz IV

7:3

30.03.2019 10:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz e.V. IV

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau IV

0:7

30.03.2019 10:30

SV Stern Britz IV

SC Siemensstadt IV

6:2

30.03.2019 12:15

VFB Berlin 1911 IV

BFC Preussen IV

3:4

30.03.2019 14:00

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte VIII

SFC Stern 1900 V

10:4

30.03.2019 15:45

FC Stern Marienfelde V

BSV Hürtürkel V

6:5

02.04.2019 17:30

BSV Hürtürkel V

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte VIII

6:0

06.04.2019 10:30

BFC Preussen IV

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz e.V. IV

2:2

06.04.2019 10:30

SC Siemensstadt IV

FC Stern Marienfelde V

1:6

06.04.2019 11:15

SFC Stern 1900 V

VFB Berlin 1911 IV

4:14

28.04.2019 12:00

BSV Hürtürkel V

SFC Stern 1900 V

5:2

30.04.2019 16:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau IV

SV Stern Britz IV

1:18

04.05.2019 09:00

SFC Stern 1900 V

FC Stern Marienfelde V

1:5

04.05.2019 10:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz e.V. IV

VFB Berlin 1911 IV

0:11

04.05.2019 10:30

BFC Preussen IV

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte VIII

3:3

04.05.2019 10:30

BSV Hürtürkel V

SV Stern Britz IV

5:5

04.05.2019 11:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau IV

SC Siemensstadt IV

4:1

11.05.2019 09:00

SV Stern Britz IV

SFC Stern 1900 V

2:2

11.05.2019 12:00

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte VIII

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz e.V. IV

5:1

11.05.2019 12:00

SC Siemensstadt IV

BSV Hürtürkel V

1:6

11.05.2019 13:30

VFB Berlin 1911 IV

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau IV

7:1

11.05.2019 15:45

FC Stern Marienfelde V

BFC Preussen IV

10:1

18.05.2019 10:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz e.V. IV

FC Stern Marienfelde V

0:12

18.05.2019 10:30

BFC Preussen IV

SV Stern Britz IV

2:9

18.05.2019 11:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau IV

BSV Hürtürkel V

2:3

18.05.2019 11:25

SFC Stern 1900 V

SC Siemensstadt IV

5:1

18.05.2019 13:30

VFB Berlin 1911 IV

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte VIII

9:3

25.05.2019 09:00

SV Stern Britz IV

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz e.V. IV

3:4

25.05.2019 10:00

FC Stern Marienfelde V

VFB Berlin 1911 IV

5:6

25.05.2019 11:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau IV

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte VIII

1:10

25.05.2019 11:15

SC Siemensstadt IV

BFC Preussen IV

0:1

01.06.2019 09:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz e.V. IV

SC Siemensstadt IV

7:1

01.06.2019 10:30

BFC Preussen IV

BSV Hürtürkel V

6:0

01.06.2019 11:25

SFC Stern 1900 V

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau IV

5:4

01.06.2019 13:30

VFB Berlin 1911 IV

SV Stern Britz IV

12:5

01.06.2019 14:00

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte VIII

FC Stern Marienfelde V

4:12

Letztes Spiel

01.06.2019 13:30

VFB Berlin 1911 IV

12

SV Stern Britz IV

5

Tabelle

1. FC Stern Marienfel.

24

2. VFB Berlin 1911 IV

24

3. SV Rot-Weiß Viktor.

16

4. BSV Hürtürkel V

16

5. BFC Preussen IV

12

6. SV Stern Britz IV

11

7. SFC Stern 1900 V

11

8. SC Schwarz-Weiß Sp.

9

9. 1.FC Wacker 1921 L.

7

10. SC Siemensstadt IV

0

Sponsoren

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 21

Gestern Online: 404

Diesen Monat: 6017

Letzter Monat: 9344

Total: 26730