Kreisliga - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.01.2023 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

0:3

29.01.2023 10:45

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

VSG Altglienicke III

0:5

29.01.2023 12:00

Eiche Köpenick II

Steglitz GB II

0:3

29.01.2023 13:45

Viktoria Berlin V

FC Internationale III

2:3

29.01.2023 14:30

SG Nordring

SG Blau-Weiss Buch

3:0

29.01.2023 14:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 III

3:3

29.01.2023 15:00

FC NORDOST Berlin II

VFB Sperber Neukölln V o.W.

4:0

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.02.2023 10:45

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

Viktoria Berlin V

05.02.2023 12:00

SG Blau-Weiss Buch

Steglitz GB II

05.02.2023 12:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln V o.W.

Eiche Köpenick II

05.02.2023 12:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

SG Nordring

05.02.2023 14:00

FC Internationale III

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

05.02.2023 16:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

12.02.2023 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

VFB Sperber Neukölln V o.W.

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

FC Internationale III

12

65

31

2

Viktoria Berlin V

12

39

29

3

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

12

18

26

4

VSG Altglienicke III

12

35

24

5

Steglitz GB II

12

4

22

6

SG Blau-Weiss Buch

12

5

20

7

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

12

5

15

8

FC NORDOST Berlin II

13

-9

14

9

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

12

-21

12

10

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

12

-22

12

11

SG Nordring

12

-24

10

12

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 III

12

-42

8

13

Eiche Köpenick II

12

-49

3

14

VFB Sperber Neukölln V o.W.

1

-4

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

05.02.2023 16:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Letztes Spiel

29.01.2023 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

0

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

3

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. FC Internationale .

31

2. Viktoria Berlin V

29

3. Füchse Berlin Rein.

26

4. VSG Altglienicke III

24

5. Steglitz GB II

22

6. SG Blau-Weiss Buch

20

7. BFC Alemannia 1890.

15

8. FC NORDOST Berlin II

14

9. Steglitzer SC Südw.

12

10. SV Stern Britz 188.

12

11. SG Nordring

10

12. Anadoluspor Berlin.

8

13. Eiche Köpenick II

3

14. VFB Sperber Neuköl.

0

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 157

Gestern Online: 407

Diesen Monat: 1890

Letzter Monat: 15434

Total: 579617