Teams

Termine

24.09.2021 19:00

ordentlichen Abteilungsversammlung der Fußballabteilung Erwachsene

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Ergebnisse

2. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

3

SV Askania Coepenick

3

3. Herren

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

4

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

2

1. A-Junioren (U19)

SV Stern Britz

3

SV Tasmania Berlin II

2

1. B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

2

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

0

1. B-Juniorinnen

SV Stern Britz

0

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

1

1. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz

8

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

0

2. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz II

3

BFC Meteor II

0

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

5

BSC Kickers

2

2. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz II

7

1.FC Lübars II

2

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

0

FSV Hansa 07 III

11

1. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz

9

SV Treptow 46

2

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz II

0

1. FC Union Berlin II

20

1. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz

SC Union-Südost

Altliga (Ü40)

Hertha BSC

11

SV Stern Britz

1

7er Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

8

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er III

3

7er Herren

FC Treptow 7er

3

SV Stern Britz 7er

3

Kommende Spiele

1. D-Junioren (U13):
25.09.2021 10:05 Uhr

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Stern Britz

1. E-Junioren (U11):
25.09.2021 11:00 Uhr

SV Chemie Adlershof

SV Stern Britz

2. C-Junioren (U15):
25.09.2021 11:45 Uhr

Nordberliner SC II

SV Stern Britz II

1. F-Junioren (U9):
25.09.2021 11:50 Uhr

TSV Rudow

SV Stern Britz

2. D-Junioren (U13):
25.09.2021 12:00 Uhr

SV Tasmania Berlin II

SV Stern Britz II

7er Altliga (Ü40):
25.09.2021 14:00 Uhr

BSC Kickers 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

7er Herren:
25.09.2021 15:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 7er

Oranje Berlin 7er

1. A-Junioren (U19):
25.09.2021 15:15 Uhr

SFC Stern 1900 II

SV Stern Britz

2. Herren:
26.09.2021 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

3. Herren:
26.09.2021 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte II

3. D-Junioren (U13):
26.09.2021 10:15 Uhr

BFC Südring III

SV Stern Britz III

1. B-Juniorinnen:
26.09.2021 10:30 Uhr

BSC Marzahn

SV Stern Britz

1. C-Junioren (U15):
26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

SV Stern Britz

2. E-Junioren (U11):
26.09.2021 11:00 Uhr

Grünauer BC 1917 II

SV Stern Britz II

1. B-Junioren (U17):
26.09.2021 11:15 Uhr

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Stern Britz

Altliga (Ü40):
26.09.2021 12:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

Wittenauer SC Concordia

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 158

Gestern Online: 465

Diesen Monat: 13355

Letzter Monat: 15371

Total: 344999