Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Aktas

Ebru

Ataman

Ferdi

Baydaroglu

Ersen

Bentrup

Rene

Demir

Samir

Ehmke

Christopher

Ehmke

Jennifer

Erüstündag

Balkan

Fahrettin

Erol

Hoferichter

Thomas

Kahse

Karl-Heinz

Klawitter

Alexandra

Kücükkaya

Fatih

Legel

Nico

Letz

Helmut

Lüttich

Benjamin

Magnutzki

Nicole

Nehls

Kevin

Nietsch

Anke

Nowak

Glenn

Nowak

Norman

Obradovic

Dragoslav

Ostendorf

Timo

Palubski

Bartosz

Palubski

Dennys

Reichel

Andi

Wandke

Wolfgang

Wuttke

Uria

Termine

12.11.2021 19:00

ordentlichen Hauptversammlung des SV Stern Britz 1889 e.V.

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Ergebnisse

2. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

5

WFC Corso 99/Vineta

0

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

1

Viktoria Berlin III

1

1. A-Junioren (U19)

SV Stern Britz

1

DJK SW Neukölln

0

1. B-Junioren (U17)

Köpenicker FC

6

SV Stern Britz

0

1. B-Juniorinnen

BSC Marzahn

1

SV Stern Britz

4

1. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz

1

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

4

2. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz II

7

Türkiyemspor Berlin II

0

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

5

SV Buchholz

7

2. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz II

0

VfB Hermsdorf II

8

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

0

VfB Berlin 1911 III

9

1. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz

2

SF Johannisthal

3

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz II

2

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

12

1. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz

Rixdorfer SV

Altliga (Ü40)

SC Staaken

0

SV Stern Britz

5

7er Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

7er Herren

SC Minerva 7er

4

SV Stern Britz 7er

1

Kommende Spiele

7er Altliga (Ü40):
29.10.2021 18:45 Uhr

BSC Marzahn 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

1. B-Junioren (U17):
30.10.2021 09:00 Uhr

JFC Berlin

SV Stern Britz

1. D-Junioren (U13):
30.10.2021 09:00 Uhr

FSV Berolina Stralau

SV Stern Britz

1. F-Junioren (U9):
30.10.2021 10:00 Uhr

NFC Rot-Weiß

SV Stern Britz

2. D-Junioren (U13):
30.10.2021 10:30 Uhr

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

SV Stern Britz II

2. C-Junioren (U15):
30.10.2021 11:00 Uhr

BSC Kickers II

SV Stern Britz II

2. E-Junioren (U11):
30.10.2021 11:30 Uhr

Friedrichshagener SV II

SV Stern Britz II

3. D-Junioren (U13):
30.10.2021 12:00 Uhr

FSV Berolina Stralau III

SV Stern Britz III

7er Herren:
30.10.2021 15:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 7er

BFC Meteor 06 7er II

1. A-Junioren (U19):
31.10.2021 09:30 Uhr

BFC Meteor

SV Stern Britz

2. Herren:
31.10.2021 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

SF Kladow II

1. E-Junioren (U11):
31.10.2021 10:00 Uhr

Grünauer BC 1917

SV Stern Britz

1. B-Juniorinnen:
31.10.2021 11:00 Uhr

1.FC Wacker Lankwitz

SV Stern Britz

1. C-Junioren (U15):
31.10.2021 12:30 Uhr

Berliner TSC

SV Stern Britz

Altliga (Ü40):
31.10.2021 12:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

Viktoria Berlin

3. Herren:
07.11.2021 15:30 Uhr

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 167

Gestern Online: 429

Diesen Monat: 12533

Letzter Monat: 17172

Total: 361349