Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Ataman

Ferdi

Bentrup

Rene

Ehmke

Christopher

Erüstündag

Balkan

Fahrettin

Erol

Fest

Fabio

Hoferichter

Thomas

Kahse

Karl-Heinz

Klawitter

Alexandra

Kücükkaya

Fathi

Legel

Nico

Letz

Helmut

Lüttich

Benjamin

Magnutzki

Nicole

Nehls

Kevin

Nietsch

Anke

Nowak

Glenn

Nowak

Norman

Obradovic

Dragoslav

Ostendorf

Timo

Palubski

Bartosz

Palubski

Dennys

Reichel

Andi

Rosin

Jürgen

Schulz

Michael

Wandke

Wolfgang

Wloka

Lucas

Wuttke

Uria

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

FC Spandau

0

SV Stern Britz 1889

5

2. Herren

VfB Einheit zu Pankow II

0

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

3

3. Herren

SC Minerva II

1

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

3

Senioren (Ü32)

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

3

SV Stern Britz 1889

4

1. B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

1

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

2

2. B-Junioren (U17)

Viktoria Berlin IV

8

SV Stern Britz II

2

1. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz

7

Wartenberger SV

5

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Stern Britz

1

BSC Marzahn

0

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

21

1. FC Schöneberg

0

2. D-Junioren (U13)

Borussia Pankow II

2

SV Stern Britz II

1

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

4

FSV Berolina Stralau III

3

4. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz IV

FC Hertha 03 X

1. E-Junioren (U11)

Rixdorfer SV

9

SV Stern Britz

2

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Sparta Lichtenberg II

18

SV Stern Britz II

1

1. F-Junioren (U9)

TSV Rudow

SV Stern Britz

2. F-Junioren (U9)

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

SV Stern Britz II

Altliga (Ü40)

Lichtenberg 47

2

SV Stern Britz 1889

2

7er Altliga (Ü40)

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

2

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

7

7er Herren

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

8

SV Stern Britz 7er

4

Kommende Spiele

4. D-Junioren (U13):
28.11.2020 10:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz IV

FC Stern Marienfelde V

1. D-Junioren (U13):
02.12.2020 18:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

7er Altliga (Ü40):
04.12.2020 19:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Berliner TSC 7er

1. C-Junioren (U15):
05.12.2020 09:30 Uhr

BSC Rehberge

SV Stern Britz

3. D-Junioren (U13):
05.12.2020 11:30 Uhr

FSV Hansa 07 III

SV Stern Britz III

2. B-Junioren (U17):
05.12.2020 13:15 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

FC Stern Marienfelde

7er Herren:
05.12.2020 15:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 7er

SG Nordring 7er

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14):
05.12.2020 15:45 Uhr

Köpenicker FC

SV Stern Britz

1. B-Junioren (U17):
06.12.2020 09:30 Uhr

Grünauer BC 1917

SV Stern Britz

3. Herren:
06.12.2020 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SFC Friedrichshain IV

Senioren (Ü32):
06.12.2020 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

Grünauer BC 1917

2. Herren:
06.12.2020 10:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

SpVgg Tiergarten II

2. D-Junioren (U13):
06.12.2020 12:15 Uhr

Grünauer BC 1917 II

SV Stern Britz II

Altliga (Ü40):
06.12.2020 13:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

BFC Meteor

1. Herren:
06.12.2020 13:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

BFC Meteor

1. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

NSF Gropiusstadt

SV Stern Britz

1. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

VfB Concordia Britz

1. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

NFC Rot Weiß

SV Stern Britz

1. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

FC Tecnico

SV Stern Britz

1. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

Türkiyemspor

2. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Stern Britz II

2. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

2. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

FSV Hansa 07 II

SV Stern Britz II

2. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

FC Berlin 23 II

2. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

NFC Rot Weiß II

2. E-Junioren (U11):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

HFC Berlin II

1. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SC Union-Südost

SV Stern Britz

1. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

SV Tasmania Berlin

1. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

VSG Altglienicke

1. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

DJK SW Neukölln

SV Stern Britz

1. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

BSV GW Neukölln

2. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

2. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde II

SV Stern Britz II

2. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

NFC Rot Weiß II

SV Stern Britz II

2. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

BSV GW Neukölln II

2. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf II

SV Stern Britz II

2. F-Junioren (U9):
Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

SC Union-Südost II

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 21

Gestern Online: 510

Diesen Monat: 10153

Letzter Monat: 15750

Total: 213968