Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Ataman

Ferdi

Binici

Emre

Dilla

Olli

Fahrettin

Erol

Güngör

Ümit

Huse

Thomas

Kahse

Karl-Heinz

Legel

Nico

Letz

Helmut

Lüttich

Benjamin

Nowak

Glenn

Oberlein

Marco

Obrado

Dragoslav

Palubski

Bartosz

Papenfuß

Jeff

Reichel

Andi

Seiler

Shimon

Thuns

Daniel

Wuttke

Uria

Öztek

Haldun

Termine

20.09.2019 19:00

80s N 90s RnB Party

Buckower Damm 150

12.12.2019 18:00

Weihnachtssingen

Buckower Damm 150

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

TSV Mariendorf 1897

0

SV Stern Britz 1889

2

2. Herren

Lichtenrader BC II

2

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

2

3. Herren

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

2

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

0

Senioren (Ü32)

Grünauer BC 1917

6

SV Stern Britz 1889

2

1. A-Junioren (U19)

MSV Normannia

0

SV Stern Britz

6

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

4

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

2

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

3

1. FC Schöneberg

0

2. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz II

RFC Liberta II

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Stern Britz

0

Berolina Mitte II

10

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

6

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4

2. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz II

1

Weißenseer FC II

3

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

1

VfB Concordia Britz III

5

1. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz

3

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz II

5

1.FC Wilmersdorf II

2

3. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz III

6

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

2

4. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz IV

1

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf IV

10

5. E-Junioren (U11)

FC Hertha 03 X

1

SV Stern Britz V

1

1. F-Junioren (U9)

Rixdorfer SV

SV Stern Britz

2. F-Junioren (U9)

VSG Altglienicke II

SV Stern Britz II

1. G-Junioren (U7)

SV Stern Britz

NFC Rot Weiß

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Treptow 46

2

SV Stern Britz 1889

6

7er Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

1

1.Traber FC Mariendorf 7er

7

7er Herren

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

7

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

4

Kommende Spiele

1. A-Junioren (U19):
21.09.2019 16:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

1.FC Marzahn 94

3. Herren:
22.09.2019 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Amed III

2. C-Junioren (U15):
22.09.2019 10:00 Uhr

BSV 1892 II

SV Stern Britz II

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14):
22.09.2019 10:00 Uhr

Türkiyemspor

SV Stern Britz

Senioren (Ü32):
22.09.2019 10:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1 B-Junioren (U17):
22.09.2019 10:30 Uhr

SV Empor Berlin III

SV Stern Britz

3. D-Junioren (U13):
22.09.2019 10:30 Uhr

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

SV Stern Britz III

1. D-Junioren (U13):
22.09.2019 11:45 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC

SV Stern Britz

1. E-Junioren (U11):
22.09.2019 11:45 Uhr

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Stern Britz

2. Herren:
22.09.2019 12:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

FC Liria II

Altliga (Ü40):
22.09.2019 12:15 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

7er Altliga (Ü40):
22.09.2019 12:45 Uhr

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

7er Herren:
22.09.2019 13:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

1. Herren:
22.09.2019 14:15 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

FC Internationale

1. F-Junioren (U9):
24.09.2019 17:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

VfB Concordia Britz

2. D-Junioren (U13):
26.09.2019 17:20 Uhr

1.FC Lübars II

SV Stern Britz II

4. E-Junioren (U11):
28.09.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz IV

TSV Rudow IV

2. E-Junioren (U11):
28.09.2019 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

SC Staaken II

2. F-Junioren (U9):
28.09.2019 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

3. E-Junioren (U11):
28.09.2019 10:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz III

BSV GW Neukölln III

1. C-Junioren (U14):
29.09.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

FC NORDOST Berlin

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 240

Gestern Online: 405

Diesen Monat: 4782

Letzter Monat: 8921

Total: 43518