7er Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.08.2018 10:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

16:1

12.08.2018 13:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

12.08.2018 15:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

12.08.2018 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

6:19

15.08.2018 18:00

FC Treptow 7er

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

4:4

19.08.2018 09:00

BFC Preussen 7er

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

19.08.2018 10:30

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

TUS Makkabi 7er

19.08.2018 11:10

FC Treptow 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

4:11

19.08.2018 13:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

0:14

19.08.2018 15:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

6:2

21.08.2018 18:30

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

22.08.2018 19:30

TUS Makkabi 7er

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

6:3

22.08.2018 19:30

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

6:7

26.08.2018 10:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

26.08.2018 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

10:8

26.08.2018 13:00

FC Treptow 7er

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

26.08.2018 15:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

TUS Makkabi 7er

4:3

02.09.2018 10:30

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

BFC Preussen 7er

02.09.2018 11:00

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

8:4

16.09.2018 10:30

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

16.09.2018 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

7:2

16.09.2018 15:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

6:4

19.09.2018 19:30

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

FC Treptow 7er

6:4

23.09.2018 10:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

8:3

23.09.2018 14:00

TUS Makkabi 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

5:4

23.09.2018 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

30.09.2018 09:00

BFC Preussen 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

3:6

30.09.2018 10:30

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

FC Treptow 7er

30.09.2018 11:00

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

30.09.2018 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

TUS Makkabi 7er

5:1

30.09.2018 14:30

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

2:6

30.09.2018 15:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

6:3

03.10.2018 18:30

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

03.10.2018 18:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

FC Treptow 7er

0:4

07.10.2018 10:30

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

8:1

07.10.2018 13:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

3:4

07.10.2018 14:00

TUS Makkabi 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

1:6

21.10.2018 10:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

7:1

21.10.2018 10:30

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

21.10.2018 11:00

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

21.10.2018 14:00

TUS Makkabi 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

3:4

21.10.2018 15:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

FC Treptow 7er

2:1

28.10.2018 10:30

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

3:3

28.10.2018 11:00

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

28.10.2018 11:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

2:5

28.10.2018 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

2:1

28.10.2018 14:00

TUS Makkabi 7er

FC Treptow 7er

2:7

04.11.2018 10:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

FC Treptow 7er

3:1

04.11.2018 11:00

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

TUS Makkabi 7er

04.11.2018 15:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

3:2

10.11.2018 14:00

FC Treptow 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

5:2

11.11.2018 10:30

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

11.11.2018 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

8:2

11.11.2018 14:00

TUS Makkabi 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

7:1

25.11.2018 09:00

BFC Preussen 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

3:3

25.11.2018 10:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

8:0

25.11.2018 14:30

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

TUS Makkabi 7er

2:4

28.11.2018 18:00

FC Treptow 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

9:1

02.12.2018 10:30

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

14:4

02.12.2018 11:00

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

02.12.2018 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

02.12.2018 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

5:6

09.12.2018 09:00

BFC Preussen 7er

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

3:3

09.12.2018 10:45

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

5:6

09.12.2018 13:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

03.02.2019 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

3:2

09.02.2019 14:00

FC Treptow 7er

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

9:2

10.02.2019 10:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

4:1

10.02.2019 15:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

17.02.2019 12:00

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

11:3

17.02.2019 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

2:1

17.02.2019 14:30

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

4:3

23.02.2019 14:00

FC Treptow 7er

TUS Makkabi 7er

6:0

24.02.2019 10:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

2:3

24.02.2019 10:30

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

24.02.2019 13:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

3:1

24.02.2019 15:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

6:0

03.03.2019 10:30

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

8:3

03.03.2019 14:00

TUS Makkabi 7er

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

10:1

03.03.2019 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

2:12

10.03.2019 10:30

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

4:4

10.03.2019 13:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

FC Treptow 7er

1:2

10.03.2019 14:30

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

10.03.2019 15:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

11:4

16.03.2019 14:00

FC Treptow 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

1:4

17.03.2019 14:00

TUS Makkabi 7er

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

17.03.2019 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

9:4

31.03.2019 09:00

BFC Preussen 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

5:0

31.03.2019 10:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

TUS Makkabi 7er

8:2

31.03.2019 14:30

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

2:10

07.04.2019 12:00

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

07.04.2019 13:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

1:13

07.04.2019 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

7:4

10.04.2019 19:50

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

4:6

14.04.2019 08:50

BFC Preussen 7er

FC Treptow 7er

14.04.2019 10:45

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

5:2

14.04.2019 13:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

3:2

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

TUS Makkabi 7er

3:4

14.04.2019 14:30

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

3:4

16.04.2019 19:30

FC Treptow 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

2:7

18.04.2019 20:00

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

7:1

19.04.2019 14:00

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

2:7

19.04.2019 14:00

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

FC Treptow 7er

3:0

22.04.2019 11:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

TUS Makkabi 7er

2:3

22.04.2019 14:00

BFC Preussen 7er

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

5:2

24.04.2019 19:30

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

24.04.2019 19:30

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

6:4

28.04.2019 09:00

BFC Preussen 7er

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

28.04.2019 10:30

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

FC Treptow 7er

13:2

28.04.2019 14:00

TUS Makkabi 7er

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

2:6

03.05.2019 20:00

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

6:0

05.05.2019 10:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

8:2

05.05.2019 12:00

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

5:3

05.05.2019 13:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

3:14

05.05.2019 13:00

FC Treptow 7er

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

16:1

05.05.2019 14:00

TUS Makkabi 7er

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

3:7

05.05.2019 15:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

8:4

09.05.2019 19:30

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

BFC Preussen 7er

3:2

12.05.2019 08:50

BFC Preussen 7er

TUS Makkabi 7er

4:3

12.05.2019 10:30

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

14.05.2019 19:30

FC Treptow 7er

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

18.05.2019 12:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

2:2

19.05.2019 09:00

BFC Preussen 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

8:2

19.05.2019 10:30

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

19.05.2019 13:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

11:2

26.05.2019 10:30

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

26.05.2019 11:00

Club-Italia Berlin AdW 7er o.W.

FC Treptow 7er

26.05.2019 13:00

SV Tasmania Berlin 7er

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf 7er

26.05.2019 14:00

TUS Makkabi 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

02.06.2019 09:00

BFC Preussen 7er

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

02.06.2019 10:30

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

TUS Makkabi 7er

02.06.2019 13:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

02.06.2019 13:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

Letztes Spiel

19.05.2019 13:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

11

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

2

Tabelle

1. BFC Alemannia 1890.

44

2. SV Tasmania Berlin.

39

3. SFC Friedrichshain.

38

4. Sport-Union Berlin.

36

5. FC Treptow 7er

25

6. BFC Preussen 7er

23

7. TUS Makkabi 7er

21

8. SG GW Baumschulenw.

15

9. B.W. Hohen Neuendo.

12

10. SV Stern Britz 188.

9

11. SpVgg Tiergarten 7.

7

12. Club-Italia Berlin.

4

Sponsoren

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 187

Gestern Online: 246

Diesen Monat: 7026

Letzter Monat: 537

Total: 8182