Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 11:00

Adlershofer BC

BSC Rehberge

5:0

05.09.2020 11:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Wartenberger SV

10:0

06.09.2020 09:00

SV Stern Britz

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

0:7

06.09.2020 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Weißenseer FC

8:1

06.09.2020 14:00

Rixdorfer SV

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

1:12

19.09.2020 14:30

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

1:8

26.09.2020 10:00

BSC Rehberge

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

2:3

26.09.2020 11:30

Wartenberger SV

Rixdorfer SV

4:2

26.09.2020 11:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Adlershofer BC

6:0

27.09.2020 09:15

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

SV Stern Britz

14:1

27.09.2020 09:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

7:0

27.09.2020 10:00

Weißenseer FC

Berliner TSC

0:8

31.10.2020 11:00

Adlershofer BC

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

31.10.2020 11:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Weißenseer FC

31.10.2020 12:00

BSC Rehberge

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

31.10.2020 14:30

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

01.11.2020 09:00

SV Stern Britz

Wartenberger SV

08.11.2020 14:45

Berliner TSC

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

21.11.2020 14:00

Wartenberger SV

Adlershofer BC

21.11.2020 14:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

22.11.2020 09:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

BSC Rehberge

22.11.2020 10:00

Weißenseer FC

Rixdorfer SV

22.11.2020 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Berliner TSC

22.11.2020 12:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

05.12.2020 11:00

Adlershofer BC

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

05.12.2020 11:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Rixdorfer SV

05.12.2020 11:45

BSC Rehberge

SV Stern Britz

06.12.2020 09:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

06.12.2020 10:00

Weißenseer FC

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

12.12.2020 10:15

Wartenberger SV

Berliner TSC

Termin offen

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

Weißenseer FC

Termin offen

Rixdorfer SV

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

Termin offen

BSC Rehberge

Wartenberger SV

Termin offen

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Termin offen

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Adlershofer BC

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Adlershofer BC

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Termin offen

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

Termin offen

Weißenseer FC

Wartenberger SV

Termin offen

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

Wartenberger SV

Termin offen

Rixdorfer SV

Berliner TSC

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Rixdorfer SV

Termin offen

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

Wartenberger SV

Termin offen

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

Berliner TSC

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

Weißenseer FC

Termin offen

Rixdorfer SV

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Termin offen

Wartenberger SV

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Termin offen

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Rixdorfer SV

Termin offen

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

SV Stern Britz

Termin offen

Weißenseer FC

Adlershofer BC

Termin offen

Berliner TSC

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Termin offen

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

Weißenseer FC

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

Adlershofer BC

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Wartenberger SV

Termin offen

Rixdorfer SV

BSC Rehberge

Termin offen

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

BSC Rehberge

Termin offen

Weißenseer FC

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Termin offen

Berliner TSC

SV Stern Britz

Termin offen

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Termin offen

Berliner TSC

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

Termin offen

Adlershofer BC

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Termin offen

BSC Rehberge

Weißenseer FC

Termin offen

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Termin offen

Rixdorfer SV

SV Stern Britz

Termin offen

Berliner TSC

BSC Rehberge

Termin offen

Wartenberger SV

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Termin offen

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Berliner TSC

Termin offen

Adlershofer BC

Rixdorfer SV

Termin offen

BSC Rehberge

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

Termin offen

BSC Rehberge

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

Adlershofer BC

Berliner TSC

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

01.11.2020 09:00

SV Stern Britz

Wartenberger SV

Letztes Spiel

27.09.2020 09:15

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

14

SV Stern Britz

1

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. Anadoluspor Berlin.

6

2. SC Schwarz-Weiß Sp.

6

3. SG Stern Kaulsdorf

6

4. FC Concordia Wilhe.

3

5. Berliner TSC

3

6. BW Mahlsdorf Walde.

3

7. Adlershofer BC

3

8. Steglitzer SC Südw.

3

9. Wartenberger SV

3

10. BSC Rehberge

0

11. Rixdorfer SV

0

12. Weißenseer FC

0

13. SV Stern Britz

0

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 149

Gestern Online: 545

Diesen Monat: 10704

Letzter Monat: 16905

Total: 198769