Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 11:45

BSC Rehberge

Weißenseer FC

0:7

21.08.2021 14:30

Wartenberger SV

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

5:2

22.08.2021 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

SV Stern Britz

1:2

22.08.2021 10:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Rixdorfer SV

5:2

22.08.2021 12:00

Berliner TSC

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

6:1

26.08.2021 18:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

2:5

28.08.2021 09:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

BSC Rehberge

3:0

28.08.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

1:0

29.08.2021 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

Berliner TSC

9:1

29.08.2021 11:00

Weißenseer FC

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

0:4

29.08.2021 13:30

Rixdorfer SV

Wartenberger SV

2:2

29.08.2021 13:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

4:1

04.09.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz

Weißenseer FC

1:0

04.09.2021 14:30

Wartenberger SV

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

0:2

05.09.2021 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

9:1

05.09.2021 11:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

Rixdorfer SV

1:14

05.09.2021 12:00

Berliner TSC

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

7:3

11.09.2021 09:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Weißenseer FC

4:2

11.09.2021 14:30

Wartenberger SV

SV Stern Britz

4:3

12.09.2021 10:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

6:1

12.09.2021 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

8:2

12.09.2021 13:30

Rixdorfer SV

Berliner TSC

4:3

18.09.2021 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

4:2

18.09.2021 11:45

BSC Rehberge

Rixdorfer SV

0:12

18.09.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

8:0

19.09.2021 10:00

Weißenseer FC

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

1:3

19.09.2021 11:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

Wartenberger SV

0:5

19.09.2021 12:30

Berliner TSC

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

2:1

22.09.2021 18:30

BSC Rehberge

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

1:10

25.09.2021 14:30

Wartenberger SV

Berliner TSC

26.09.2021 10:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BSC Rehberge

26.09.2021 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

26.09.2021 11:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

SV Stern Britz

26.09.2021 12:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Weißenseer FC

26.09.2021 13:30

Rixdorfer SV

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

28.09.2021 18:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

BSC Rehberge

02.10.2021 09:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

02.10.2021 11:45

BSC Rehberge

Wartenberger SV

02.10.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

03.10.2021 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

03.10.2021 10:00

Weißenseer FC

Rixdorfer SV

03.10.2021 12:30

Berliner TSC

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

30.10.2021 14:30

Wartenberger SV

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

31.10.2021 09:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

BSC Rehberge

31.10.2021 10:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Weißenseer FC

31.10.2021 11:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

31.10.2021 12:30

Berliner TSC

SV Stern Britz

31.10.2021 13:30

Rixdorfer SV

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

06.11.2021 09:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

06.11.2021 11:45

BSC Rehberge

Berliner TSC

06.11.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

07.11.2021 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

07.11.2021 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

Rixdorfer SV

07.11.2021 10:00

Weißenseer FC

Wartenberger SV

20.11.2021 09:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

20.11.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz

Rixdorfer SV

21.11.2021 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

BSC Rehberge

21.11.2021 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

Wartenberger SV

21.11.2021 10:00

Weißenseer FC

Berliner TSC

21.11.2021 13:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

27.11.2021 12:45

BSC Rehberge

SV Stern Britz

27.11.2021 14:30

Wartenberger SV

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

28.11.2021 09:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

Weißenseer FC

28.11.2021 10:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

28.11.2021 12:00

Berliner TSC

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

28.11.2021 12:30

Rixdorfer SV

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

26.02.2022 11:00

BSC Rehberge

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

26.02.2022 14:30

Wartenberger SV

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

27.02.2022 10:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

27.02.2022 10:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

27.02.2022 12:00

Berliner TSC

Weißenseer FC

27.02.2022 12:30

Rixdorfer SV

SV Stern Britz

05.03.2022 09:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Wartenberger SV

05.03.2022 13:00

SV Stern Britz

BSC Rehberge

06.03.2022 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

Berliner TSC

06.03.2022 10:00

Weißenseer FC

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

06.03.2022 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

06.03.2022 13:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Rixdorfer SV

12.03.2022 14:30

Wartenberger SV

Weißenseer FC

13.03.2022 10:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

13.03.2022 10:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

13.03.2022 11:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

SV Stern Britz

13.03.2022 12:00

Berliner TSC

BSC Rehberge

13.03.2022 13:30

Rixdorfer SV

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

19.03.2022 09:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Rixdorfer SV

19.03.2022 11:45

BSC Rehberge

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

19.03.2022 13:00

SV Stern Britz

Berliner TSC

20.03.2022 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

Wartenberger SV

20.03.2022 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

20.03.2022 10:00

Weißenseer FC

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

26.03.2022 14:30

Wartenberger SV

BSC Rehberge

27.03.2022 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

SV Stern Britz

27.03.2022 10:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

27.03.2022 11:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

Berliner TSC

27.03.2022 13:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

27.03.2022 13:30

Rixdorfer SV

Weißenseer FC

02.04.2022 09:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

02.04.2022 11:45

BSC Rehberge

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

02.04.2022 13:00

SV Stern Britz

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

03.04.2022 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

Rixdorfer SV

03.04.2022 10:00

Weißenseer FC

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

03.04.2022 12:30

Berliner TSC

Wartenberger SV

07.05.2022 09:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

SV Stern Britz

07.05.2022 14:30

Wartenberger SV

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

08.05.2022 10:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Berliner TSC

08.05.2022 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

Weißenseer FC

08.05.2022 13:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

08.05.2022 13:30

Rixdorfer SV

BSC Rehberge

14.05.2022 11:45

BSC Rehberge

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

14.05.2022 13:00

SV Stern Britz

Wartenberger SV

15.05.2022 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

15.05.2022 10:00

Weißenseer FC

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

15.05.2022 11:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

15.05.2022 12:30

Berliner TSC

Rixdorfer SV

21.05.2022 09:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

22.05.2022 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

BSC Rehberge

22.05.2022 10:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Wartenberger SV

22.05.2022 10:00

Weißenseer FC

SV Stern Britz

22.05.2022 13:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Berliner TSC

22.05.2022 13:30

Rixdorfer SV

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

28.05.2022 11:45

BSC Rehberge

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

28.05.2022 14:30

Wartenberger SV

Rixdorfer SV

29.05.2022 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

Weißenseer FC

29.05.2022 10:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SV Stern Britz

29.05.2022 11:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

29.05.2022 12:00

Berliner TSC

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

11.06.2022 09:00

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

Berliner TSC

11.06.2022 13:00

SV Stern Britz

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

12.06.2022 10:00

Weißenseer FC

BSC Rehberge

12.06.2022 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

12.06.2022 13:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Wartenberger SV

12.06.2022 13:30

Rixdorfer SV

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

26.09.2021 11:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 e.V.

SV Stern Britz

Letztes Spiel

18.09.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz

8

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

0

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. BW Mahlsdorf/Walde.

15

2. SV Stern Britz

12

3. Rixdorfer SV

10

4. Wartenberger SV

10

5. FC Concordia Wilhe.

9

6. Steglitzer SC Südw.

9

7. Berliner TSC

9

8. SG Stern Kaulsdorf

6

9. SC Schwarz-Weiß Sp.

3

10. Weißenseer FC

3

11. BSC Rehberge

0

12. Anadoluspor Berlin.

0

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 135

Gestern Online: 465

Diesen Monat: 13332

Letzter Monat: 15371

Total: 344976