3. F-Junioren (U9) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.03.2019 09:00

SV Stern Britz III

NFC Rot Weiß III

16.03.2019 09:00

BSC Kickers III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

16.03.2019 10:00

FC Berlin 23 III

BFC Preussen III

16.03.2019 11:00

SC Berliner Amateure III

BSV Hürtürkel III

16.03.2019 11:00

BSC Eintracht Südring III

SC Charlottenburg III

23.03.2019 09:00

NFC Rot Weiß III

BSC Kickers III

23.03.2019 09:00

BFC Preussen III

SV Stern Britz III

23.03.2019 10:00

SC Charlottenburg III

SC Berliner Amateure III

23.03.2019 11:00

FSV Berolina Stralau III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

23.03.2019 13:00

BSV Hürtürkel III

FC Berlin 23 III

30.03.2019 09:00

BSC Kickers III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

30.03.2019 10:00

SC Charlottenburg III

BFC Preussen III

30.03.2019 11:00

FSV Berolina Stralau III

FC Berlin 23 III

30.03.2019 11:20

NFC Rot Weiß III

SC Berliner Amateure III

06.04.2019 09:00

SV Stern Britz III

BSC Kickers III

06.04.2019 10:30

BFC Preussen III

BSV Hürtürkel III

06.04.2019 11:00

SC Berliner Amateure III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

06.04.2019 11:00

BSC Eintracht Südring III

NFC Rot Weiß III

06.04.2019 11:00

FC Berlin 23 III

SC Charlottenburg III

04.05.2019 09:00

SV Stern Britz III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

04.05.2019 10:30

BFC Preussen III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

04.05.2019 11:00

SC Berliner Amateure III

BSC Kickers III

04.05.2019 11:15

FC Berlin 23 III

NFC Rot Weiß III

05.05.2019 11:30

BSV Hürtürkel III

SC Charlottenburg III

11.05.2019 10:00

SC Charlottenburg III

SV Stern Britz III

11.05.2019 11:00

FSV Berolina Stralau III

BSV Hürtürkel III

11.05.2019 11:15

BSC Kickers III

FC Berlin 23 III

11.05.2019 11:20

NFC Rot Weiß III

BFC Preussen III

11.05.2019 12:15

BSC Eintracht Südring III

SC Berliner Amateure III

18.05.2019 09:00

SV Stern Britz III

SC Berliner Amateure III

18.05.2019 09:00

BFC Preussen III

BSC Kickers III

18.05.2019 10:00

SC Charlottenburg III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

18.05.2019 14:05

FC Berlin 23 III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

19.05.2019 14:15

BSV Hürtürkel III

NFC Rot Weiß III

25.05.2019 09:00

BSC Kickers III

BSV Hürtürkel III

25.05.2019 09:00

SV Stern Britz III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

25.05.2019 11:00

SC Berliner Amateure III

FC Berlin 23 III

25.05.2019 11:00

BSC Eintracht Südring III

BFC Preussen III

25.05.2019 11:20

NFC Rot Weiß III

SC Charlottenburg III

01.06.2019 09:00

BFC Preussen III

SC Berliner Amateure III

01.06.2019 10:00

SC Charlottenburg III

BSC Kickers III

01.06.2019 11:00

FSV Berolina Stralau III

NFC Rot Weiß III

01.06.2019 11:15

FC Berlin 23 III

SV Stern Britz III

01.06.2019 13:00

BSV Hürtürkel III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

08.06.2019 13:00

BSV Hürtürkel III

SV Stern Britz III

Letztes Spiel

08.06.2019 13:00

BSV Hürtürkel III

SV Stern Britz III

Tabelle

1. SC Charlottenburg .

0

2. BSV Hürtürkel III

0

3. BSC Kickers III

0

4. SV Stern Britz III

0

5. BFC Preussen III

0

6. SC Berliner Amateu.

0

7. FSV Berolina Stral.

0

8. FC Berlin 23 III

0

9. BSC Eintracht Südr.

0

10. NFC Rot Weiß III

0

Sponsoren

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 308

Gestern Online: 381

Diesen Monat: 6685

Letzter Monat: 9344

Total: 27398