Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 15:00

Berolina Mitte III

BSC Rehberge III

3:3

06.09.2020 12:00

BSV 1892 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

3:3

06.09.2020 13:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

HFC Schwarz-Weiss

8:0

06.09.2020 14:15

FC Hertha 03 IV

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf III

8:2

06.09.2020 15:00

SC Minerva II

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

1:12

20.09.2020 11:30

Viktoria Berlin III

SFC Friedrichshain IV

3:1

20.09.2020 15:00

SG Prenzlauer Berg II

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

1:8

26.09.2020 15:00

SFC Friedrichshain IV

BSV 1892 III

27.09.2020 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

27.09.2020 12:00

HFC Schwarz-Weiss

SG Prenzlauer Berg II

27.09.2020 12:15

BSC Rehberge III

Viktoria Berlin III

27.09.2020 14:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

27.09.2020 15:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf III

Berolina Mitte III

04.10.2020 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

FC Hertha 03 IV

17.10.2020 14:30

SFC Friedrichshain IV

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf III

18.10.2020 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

Berolina Mitte III

18.10.2020 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

18.10.2020 12:00

BSV 1892 III

BSC Rehberge III

18.10.2020 12:00

Viktoria Berlin III

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

18.10.2020 13:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

SG Prenzlauer Berg II

18.10.2020 15:00

SC Minerva II

FC Hertha 03 IV

24.10.2020 15:00

Berolina Mitte III

SC Minerva II

25.10.2020 11:00

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

SFC Friedrichshain IV

25.10.2020 11:00

BSC Rehberge III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

25.10.2020 12:00

HFC Schwarz-Weiss

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

25.10.2020 14:45

FC Hertha 03 IV

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Prenzlauer Berg II

Viktoria Berlin III

25.10.2020 15:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf III

BSV 1892 III

Termin offen

Viktoria Berlin III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

SFC Friedrichshain IV

Termin offen

SC Minerva II

BSV 1892 III

Termin offen

BSC Rehberge III

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

Termin offen

HFC Schwarz-Weiss

BSV 1892 III

Termin offen

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

SFC Friedrichshain IV

Termin offen

FC Hertha 03 IV

Viktoria Berlin III

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf III

SC Minerva II

Termin offen

Berolina Mitte III

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

Termin offen

BSC Rehberge III

HFC Schwarz-Weiss

Termin offen

FC Hertha 03 IV

SFC Friedrichshain IV

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf III

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

Termin offen

SG Prenzlauer Berg II

BSV 1892 III

Termin offen

SFC Friedrichshain IV

Berolina Mitte III

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BSC Rehberge III

Termin offen

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

SG Prenzlauer Berg II

Termin offen

BSV 1892 III

FC Hertha 03 IV

Termin offen

Viktoria Berlin III

HFC Schwarz-Weiss

Termin offen

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

Termin offen

SC Minerva II

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

Termin offen

Berolina Mitte III

BSV 1892 III

Termin offen

BSC Rehberge III

SFC Friedrichshain IV

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

Termin offen

Viktoria Berlin III

SC Minerva II

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

HFC Schwarz-Weiss

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf III

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

Termin offen

SG Prenzlauer Berg II

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Termin offen

SFC Friedrichshain IV

SG Prenzlauer Berg II

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Hertha 03 IV

Termin offen

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

SC Minerva II

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

Viktoria Berlin III

Termin offen

HFC Schwarz-Weiss

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf III

Termin offen

BSV 1892 III

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

Termin offen

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

BSC Rehberge III

Termin offen

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

HFC Schwarz-Weiss

Termin offen

BSV 1892 III

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

Termin offen

Viktoria Berlin III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf III

Termin offen

FC Hertha 03 IV

Berolina Mitte III

Termin offen

SC Minerva II

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

Termin offen

SG Prenzlauer Berg II

BSC Rehberge III

Termin offen

Berolina Mitte III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Termin offen

Berolina Mitte III

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

Termin offen

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

SFC Friedrichshain IV

Termin offen

BSC Rehberge III

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf III

Termin offen

Viktoria Berlin III

BSV 1892 III

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

Termin offen

Berolina Mitte III

SG Prenzlauer Berg II

Termin offen

SG Prenzlauer Berg II

FC Hertha 03 IV

Termin offen

SC Minerva II

BSC Rehberge III

Termin offen

Berolina Mitte III

Viktoria Berlin III

Termin offen

HFC Schwarz-Weiss

Berolina Mitte III

Termin offen

FC Hertha 03 IV

HFC Schwarz-Weiss

Termin offen

SC Minerva II

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Termin offen

SG Prenzlauer Berg II

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

Termin offen

SFC Friedrichshain IV

SC Minerva II

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

BSC Rehberge III

Termin offen

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

FC Hertha 03 IV

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf III

Viktoria Berlin III

Termin offen

BSV 1892 III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

Termin offen

FC Hertha 03 IV

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

Berolina Mitte III

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SFC Friedrichshain IV

Termin offen

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

Termin offen

BSC Rehberge III

FC Hertha 03 IV

Termin offen

HFC Schwarz-Weiss

SC Minerva II

Termin offen

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf III

SG Prenzlauer Berg II

Termin offen

SFC Friedrichshain IV

HFC Schwarz-Weiss

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

Termin offen

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf III

Termin offen

BSV 1892 III

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II

Termin offen

SG Prenzlauer Berg II

SC Minerva II

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Termin offen

HFC Schwarz-Weiss

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh III

Viktoria Berlin III

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

27.09.2020 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

Letztes Spiel

06.09.2020 12:00

BSV 1892 III

3

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

3

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. BFC Alemannia 1890.

3

2. FC Concordia Wilhe.

3

3. BW Mahlsdorf Walde.

3

4. FC Hertha 03 IV

3

5. Viktoria Berlin III

3

6. Berolina Mitte III

1

7. BSC Rehberge III

1

8. SV Stern Britz 188.

1

9. BSV 1892 III

1

10. Steglitzer SC Südw.

0

11. SFC Friedrichshain.

0

12. VfB Fortuna Biesdo.

0

13. SG Prenzlauer Berg.

0

14. HFC Schwarz-Weiss

0

15. SC Minerva II

0

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 413

Gestern Online: 549

Diesen Monat: 11959

Letzter Monat: 13982

Total: 183119