Altliga (Ü40) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 14:00

SV Treptow 46

1.FC Lübars

5:2

17.08.2019 14:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

3:2

17.08.2019 14:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Concordia Britz

6:2

17.08.2019 15:30

SV Deportivo Latino

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

2:2

17.08.2019 16:00

FSV Hansa 07

FC Internationale

4:4

18.08.2019 10:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

Hertha BSC III

7:3

18.08.2019 12:15

SV Stern Britz 1889

SC Staaken

2:2

24.08.2019 16:15

SC Staaken

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

8:3

25.08.2019 09:00

FC Internationale

SV Treptow 46

4:5

25.08.2019 09:45

1.FC Lübars

FC Stern Marienfelde

2:3

25.08.2019 10:30

Concordia Britz

SV Deportivo Latino

1:4

25.08.2019 10:30

Hertha BSC III

SV Stern Britz 1889

0:4

25.08.2019 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

1:0

28.08.2019 19:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

FSV Hansa 07

4:2

31.08.2019 13:45

FSV Hansa 07

Concordia Britz

5:0

31.08.2019 14:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Hertha BSC III

1:7

31.08.2019 14:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

SC Staaken

2:3

31.08.2019 15:30

SV Deportivo Latino

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

6:1

01.09.2019 10:00

FC Internationale

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

3:6

01.09.2019 12:15

SV Stern Britz 1889

1.FC Lübars

9:0

01.09.2019 16:00

SV Treptow 46

FC Stern Marienfelde

1:2

14.09.2019 13:45

FSV Hansa 07

SC Staaken

5:2

14.09.2019 14:00

SV Treptow 46

SV Stern Britz 1889

2:6

14.09.2019 14:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

FC Stern Marienfelde

0:2

14.09.2019 14:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Concordia Britz

6:0

14.09.2019 14:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

1.FC Lübars

2:2

14.09.2019 15:30

SV Deportivo Latino

Hertha BSC III

2:4

15.09.2019 09:30

FC Internationale

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

4:0

21.09.2019 14:00

SC Staaken

FC Internationale

7:0

22.09.2019 09:45

1.FC Lübars

SV Deportivo Latino

3:4

22.09.2019 10:30

Hertha BSC III

FSV Hansa 07

4:1

22.09.2019 10:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

3:2

22.09.2019 10:30

Concordia Britz

SV Treptow 46

1:3

22.09.2019 12:15

SV Stern Britz 1889

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

6:2

22.09.2019 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

0:2

28.09.2019 13:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

SV Stern Britz 1889

0:4

28.09.2019 13:45

FSV Hansa 07

1.FC Lübars

5:2

28.09.2019 14:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SC Staaken

3:5

28.09.2019 14:00

SV Treptow 46

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

7:4

28.09.2019 15:30

SV Deportivo Latino

FC Stern Marienfelde

3:0

29.09.2019 10:00

FC Internationale

Hertha BSC III

1:4

29.09.2019 10:30

Concordia Britz

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

3:1

05.10.2019 14:00

SC Staaken

SV Deportivo Latino

8:0

05.10.2019 14:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SV Treptow 46

1:4

06.10.2019 09:45

1.FC Lübars

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

4:2

06.10.2019 10:30

Hertha BSC III

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

6:0

06.10.2019 10:30

Concordia Britz

FC Internationale

3:1

06.10.2019 10:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

SV Stern Britz 1889

2:7

06.10.2019 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

FSV Hansa 07

0:0

19.10.2019 13:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

FC Internationale

6:2

19.10.2019 14:00

SV Treptow 46

Hertha BSC III

3:1

19.10.2019 14:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

2:2

19.10.2019 15:30

SV Deportivo Latino

FSV Hansa 07

2:1

20.10.2019 09:45

1.FC Lübars

SC Staaken

1:3

20.10.2019 10:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

5:4

20.10.2019 12:15

SV Stern Britz 1889

Concordia Britz

1:0

23.10.2019 19:45

Hertha BSC III

Concordia Britz

3:4

02.11.2019 14:00

SV Treptow 46

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

2:3

02.11.2019 14:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

2:6

02.11.2019 14:00

SC Staaken

Concordia Britz

9:2

03.11.2019 09:45

1.FC Lübars

FC Internationale

1:1

03.11.2019 10:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

FSV Hansa 07

5:3

03.11.2019 10:30

Hertha BSC III

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

5:4

03.11.2019 12:15

SV Stern Britz 1889

SV Deportivo Latino

4:1

09.11.2019 14:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

4:3

10.11.2019 10:00

FC Internationale

SV Deportivo Latino

3:3

10.11.2019 10:00

Concordia Britz

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

2:2

10.11.2019 10:30

Hertha BSC III

1.FC Lübars

4:0

10.11.2019 12:00

FSV Hansa 07

SV Treptow 46

4:2

10.11.2019 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SV Stern Britz 1889

0:4

16.11.2019 14:00

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

SV Treptow 46

4:1

16.11.2019 14:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

1.FC Lübars

4:3

16.11.2019 15:30

SV Deportivo Latino

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

6:0

16.11.2019 16:00

FSV Hansa 07

SV Stern Britz 1889

0:1

17.11.2019 10:00

FC Internationale

FC Stern Marienfelde

1:5

17.11.2019 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SC Staaken

3:3

23.11.2019 13:45

FSV Hansa 07

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

1:4

23.11.2019 14:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SV Stern Britz 1889

0:2

23.11.2019 14:00

SC Staaken

Hertha BSC III

5:2

23.11.2019 15:30

SV Deportivo Latino

SV Treptow 46

5:0

24.11.2019 10:00

Concordia Britz

FC Stern Marienfelde

1:4

24.11.2019 10:00

FC Internationale

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

6:0

24.11.2019 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

1.FC Lübars

4:0

30.11.2019 13:45

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

SV Deportivo Latino

1:2

30.11.2019 14:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

FSV Hansa 07

2:1

30.11.2019 14:00

SV Treptow 46

SC Staaken

1:10

01.12.2019 10:30

Hertha BSC III

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

2:2

01.12.2019 10:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

01.12.2019 11:00

1.FC Lübars

Concordia Britz

5:1

01.12.2019 12:15

SV Stern Britz 1889

FC Internationale

7:0

07.12.2019 14:00

SC Staaken

FC Stern Marienfelde

9:1

22.02.2020 13:45

FSV Hansa 07

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

1:1

22.02.2020 15:30

SV Deportivo Latino

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

1:1

22.02.2020 16:00

SC Staaken

SV Treptow 46

8:3

23.02.2020 09:00

FC Internationale

SV Stern Britz 1889

0:3

23.02.2020 10:30

Concordia Britz

1.FC Lübars

3:4

23.02.2020 10:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

3:1

23.02.2020 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Hertha BSC III

3:1

29.02.2020 14:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

FC Internationale

5:3

29.02.2020 14:00

SV Treptow 46

SV Deportivo Latino

2:1

29.02.2020 14:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

FSV Hansa 07

5:3

01.03.2020 10:30

FC Stern Marienfelde

Concordia Britz

3:0

01.03.2020 10:30

Hertha BSC III

SC Staaken

6:5

01.03.2020 11:00

1.FC Lübars

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

2:4

01.03.2020 12:15

SV Stern Britz 1889

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

3:0

07.03.2020 13:45

FSV Hansa 07

SV Deportivo Latino

2:1

07.03.2020 14:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

2:1

07.03.2020 14:00

SC Staaken

1.FC Lübars

5:0

08.03.2020 09:00

FC Internationale

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

4:1

08.03.2020 10:30

Hertha BSC III

SV Treptow 46

8:0

08.03.2020 10:30

Concordia Britz

SV Stern Britz 1889

0:8

08.03.2020 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

FC Stern Marienfelde

2:4

Termin offen

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Concordia Britz

Termin offen

FC Internationale

SC Staaken

Termin offen

SV Deportivo Latino

1.FC Lübars

Termin offen

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

FC Stern Marienfelde

Termin offen

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SV Deportivo Latino

Termin offen

FSV Hansa 07

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Termin offen

SV Treptow 46

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

1.FC Lübars

Termin offen

SC Staaken

SV Stern Britz 1889

Termin offen

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SV Deportivo Latino

Termin offen

SC Staaken

FSV Hansa 07

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889

FC Stern Marienfelde

Termin offen

1.FC Lübars

FSV Hansa 07

Termin offen

FC Stern Marienfelde

1.FC Lübars

Termin offen

Concordia Britz

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Termin offen

Hertha BSC III

FC Stern Marienfelde

Termin offen

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Termin offen

FSV Hansa 07

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Termin offen

SV Treptow 46

FC Internationale

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SC Staaken

Termin offen

SV Deportivo Latino

Concordia Britz

Termin offen

FC Internationale

1.FC Lübars

Termin offen

Concordia Britz

SC Staaken

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Termin offen

Concordia Britz

Hertha BSC III

Termin offen

FC Internationale

FSV Hansa 07

Termin offen

1.FC Lübars

SV Treptow 46

Termin offen

1.FC Lübars

Hertha BSC III

Termin offen

FC Stern Marienfelde

SC Staaken

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Termin offen

SV Deportivo Latino

FC Internationale

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889

SV Treptow 46

Termin offen

FSV Hansa 07

Hertha BSC III

Termin offen

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

FC Internationale

Termin offen

SC Staaken

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Termin offen

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

FC Internationale

Termin offen

Hertha BSC III

FC Internationale

Termin offen

FC Stern Marienfelde

SV Deportivo Latino

Termin offen

Hertha BSC III

SV Deportivo Latino

Termin offen

1.FC Lübars

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Termin offen

FC Stern Marienfelde

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Termin offen

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

FSV Hansa 07

FC Stern Marienfelde

Termin offen

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Hertha BSC III

Termin offen

SV Deportivo Latino

SV Stern Britz 1889

Termin offen

SV Deportivo Latino

SC Staaken

Termin offen

FC Internationale

Concordia Britz

Termin offen

Hertha BSC III

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

1.FC Lübars

SV Stern Britz 1889

Termin offen

FC Stern Marienfelde

SV Treptow 46

Termin offen

Concordia Britz

FSV Hansa 07

Termin offen

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Concordia Britz

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889

Hertha BSC III

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SV Treptow 46

Termin offen

SC Staaken

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Termin offen

FC Stern Marienfelde

FC Internationale

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Concordia Britz

Termin offen

SV Treptow 46

FSV Hansa 07

Termin offen

SV Deportivo Latino

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Termin offen

SV Treptow 46

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Termin offen

SC Staaken

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889

FSV Hansa 07

Termin offen

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SV Treptow 46

Termin offen

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SV Stern Britz 1889

Termin offen

SV Treptow 46

Concordia Britz

Termin offen

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Termin offen

1.FC Lübars

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Termin offen

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Hertha BSC III

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SC Staaken

SV Stern Britz 1889

Letztes Spiel

08.03.2020 10:30

Concordia Britz

0

SV Stern Britz 1889

8

Tabelle

1. SV Stern Britz 1889

46

2. SC Staaken

38

3. FC Stern Marienfelde

36

4. Hertha BSC III

28

5. SV Deportivo Latino

27

6. B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

23

7. SV Treptow 46

21

8. SV Berlin-Chemie A.

20

9. FSV Hansa 07

18

10. TSV Mariendorf 189.

18

11. FC Internationale

12

12. FC Concordia Wilhe.

12

13. 1.FC Lübars

11

14. Concordia Britz

10

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 192

Gestern Online: 453

Diesen Monat: 4487

Letzter Monat: 10876

Total: 149579