Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.05.2024 09:00

Sparta Lichtenberg II

Türkiyemspor Berlin

1:4

25.05.2024 10:25

Berolina Mitte II

SV Karow 96

2:2

25.05.2024 13:40

SV Stern Britz

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

7:0

25.05.2024 13:55

BFC Alemannia

1.FC Lübars

25.05.2024 14:15

SV Buchholz

FC Grunewald

5:0

26.05.2024 12:00

TSV Rudow II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

2:1

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.05.2024 18:30

Berolina Mitte II

BFC DYNAMO B3

30.05.2024 19:00

Sparta Lichtenberg II

SV Buchholz

31.05.2024 19:00

FC Grunewald

Berolina Mitte II

01.06.2024 11:30

BFC DYNAMO B3

SV Stern Britz

01.06.2024 13:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

BFC Alemannia

02.06.2024 09:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

Berolina Mitte II

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SV Buchholz

10

24

24

2

SV Stern Britz

11

24

24

3

Türkiyemspor Berlin

11

14

23

4

FC Stern Marienfelde II

11

21

22

5

BFC DYNAMO B3

10

20

16

6

Berolina Mitte II

9

9

14

7

Sparta Lichtenberg II

10

1

14

8

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

11

-15

14

9

SV Karow 96

11

-5

12

10

1.FC Lübars

11

-9

12

11

TSV Rudow II

11

-5

12

12

FC Grunewald

10

-13

9

13

BFC Alemannia

10

-66

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

01.06.2024 11:30

BFC DYNAMO B3

SV Stern Britz

Letztes Spiel

25.05.2024 13:40

SV Stern Britz

7

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

0

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SV Buchholz

24

2. SV Stern Britz

24

3. Türkiyemspor Berlin

23

4. FC Stern Marienfel.

22

5. BFC DYNAMO B3

16

6. Berolina Mitte II

14

7. Sparta Lichtenberg.

14

8. SC Alemannia 06 Ha.

14

9. SV Karow 96

12

10. 1.FC Lübars

12

11. TSV Rudow II

12

12. FC Grunewald

9

13. BFC Alemannia

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Login

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 79

Gestern Online: 580

Diesen Monat: 18804

Letzter Monat: 20674

Total: 855873