A-Klasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 11:00

BSC Kickers II

BFC Meteor II

3:2

21.08.2021 14:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

1:8

22.08.2021 09:00

BFC Südring II

FC Brandenburg 03 II

2:0

22.08.2021 14:00

SV Stern Britz II

NFC Rot-Weiß II

11:0

28.08.2021 13:00

BFC Meteor II

BFC Südring II

0:1

28.08.2021 15:00

FC Brandenburg 03 II

SV Stern Britz II

2:4

29.08.2021 09:00

NFC Rot-Weiß II

FSV Hansa 07 II

4:6

29.08.2021 16:10

BSC Eintracht Südring II

Nordberliner SC II

5:2

04.09.2021 14:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

FC Brandenburg 03 II

3:8

05.09.2021 12:45

Türkiyemspor Berlin II

Nordberliner SC II

4:6

05.09.2021 14:00

SV Stern Britz II

BFC Meteor II

3:0

05.09.2021 16:10

BSC Eintracht Südring II

NFC Rot-Weiß II

5:2

11.09.2021 10:00

Nordberliner SC II

BSC Kickers II

3:3

11.09.2021 13:00

BFC Meteor II

FSV Hansa 07 II

3:1

11.09.2021 15:00

FC Brandenburg 03 II

NFC Rot-Weiß II

8:2

12.09.2021 12:45

Türkiyemspor Berlin II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

1:9

18.09.2021 11:00

BSC Kickers II

Türkiyemspor Berlin II

18:0

19.09.2021 09:00

NFC Rot-Weiß II

BFC Meteor II

2:0

19.09.2021 09:00

BFC Südring II

Nordberliner SC II

1:3

19.09.2021 16:10

BSC Eintracht Südring II

FC Brandenburg 03 II

4:3

25.09.2021 11:00

BSC Kickers II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

9:0

25.09.2021 11:45

Nordberliner SC II

SV Stern Britz II

0:5

25.09.2021 13:00

BFC Meteor II

FC Brandenburg 03 II

2:0

26.09.2021 12:45

Türkiyemspor Berlin II

BFC Südring II

0:5

02.10.2021 15:00

FSV Hansa 07 II

Nordberliner SC II

2:4

03.10.2021 09:00

BFC Südring II

BSC Kickers II

1:3

03.10.2021 14:00

SV Stern Britz II

Türkiyemspor Berlin II

7:0

03.10.2021 14:30

BSC Eintracht Südring II

BFC Meteor II

2:2

30.10.2021 11:00

BSC Kickers II

SV Stern Britz II

3:1

30.10.2021 11:45

Nordberliner SC II

NFC Rot-Weiß II

8:1

31.10.2021 09:00

BFC Südring II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

2:4

31.10.2021 12:45

Türkiyemspor Berlin II

FSV Hansa 07 II

2:2

06.11.2021 14:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

BSC Kickers II

0:1

06.11.2021 15:00

FC Brandenburg 03 II

Nordberliner SC II

7:1

07.11.2021 09:00

NFC Rot-Weiß II

Türkiyemspor Berlin II

4:1

07.11.2021 14:00

SV Stern Britz II

BFC Südring II

1:3

20.11.2021 13:00

BFC Meteor II

Türkiyemspor Berlin II

4:1

20.11.2021 14:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

SV Stern Britz II

1:3

20.11.2021 15:00

FC Brandenburg 03 II

BSC Kickers II

6:0

24.11.2021 18:30

NFC Rot-Weiß II

BFC Südring II

2:3

27.11.2021 11:00

BSC Kickers II

NFC Rot-Weiß II

0:1

27.11.2021 11:45

Nordberliner SC II

BFC Meteor II

3:2

28.11.2021 09:00

BFC Südring II

FSV Hansa 07 II

1:3

28.11.2021 12:45

Türkiyemspor Berlin II

FC Brandenburg 03 II

1:7

28.11.2021 14:00

SV Stern Britz II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

2:3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

28.11.2021 14:00

SV Stern Britz II

2

BSC Eintracht Südring II

3

Tabelle A-Klasse

1. BSC Eintracht Südr.

22

2. BSC Kickers II

19

3. SV Stern Britz II

18

4. Nordberliner SC II

16

5. FC Brandenburg 03 II

15

6. BFC Südring II

15

7. BFC Meteor II

10

8. NFC Rot-Weiß II

9

9. FSV Hansa 07 II

7

10. Türkiyemspor Berli.

1

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 116

Gestern Online: 522

Diesen Monat: 12730

Letzter Monat: 13522

Total: 456825