Termine

30.05.2019 10:00

F-Jugend Mini Masters

Buckower Damm 150

09.06.2019 10:00

D-Jugend Traditionsturnier

Buckower Damm 150

19.10.2019 18:00

Oktoberfest

Buckower Damm 150

12.12.2019 18:00

Weihnachtssingen

Buckower Damm 150

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

FC Spandau

2

SV Stern Britz 1889

1

3. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BSC Marzahn III

Senioren (Ü32)

SV Stern Britz 1889

3

Wittenauer SC Concordia

4

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

0

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

2

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

4

2. C-Junioren (U15)

BFC Südring II

5

SV Stern Britz II

2

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

10

SV Norden-Nordwest

2

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

0

BSV Hürtürkel III

5

1. D-Juniorinnen (U13)

RW Viktoria Mitte

4

SV Stern Britz

1

1. E-Junioren (U11)

DJK SW Neukölln

1

SV Stern Britz

5

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Adler Berlin II

SV Stern Britz II

3. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz III

2

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin III

8

4. E-Junioren (U11)

BFC Preussen IV

2

SV Stern Britz IV

9

5. E-Junioren (U11)

VfB Einheit zu Pankow IV

2

SV Stern Britz V

1

1. F-Junioren (U9)

1.FC Union Berlin

SV Stern Britz

2. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

3. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz III

SC Berliner Amateure III

1. G-Junioren (U7)

SV Stern Britz

BSV Hürtürkel

Altliga (Ü40)

SF Kladow

2

SV Stern Britz 1889

3

7er Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

11

SpVgg Tiergarten 7er o.W.

2

Kommende Spiele

1. Herren:
26.05.2019 12:00 Uhr

Wittenauer SC Concordia

SV Stern Britz 1889

3. Herren:
26.05.2019 16:00 Uhr

Steglitz GB III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Senioren (Ü32):
25.05.2019 16:00 Uhr

SFC Stern

SV Stern Britz 1889

1 B-Junioren (U17):
26.05.2019 14:15 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SV Stern Britz

1. C-Junioren (U14):
02.06.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

2. C-Junioren (U15):
25.05.2019 12:15 Uhr

FSV Hansa 07 II

SV Stern Britz II

1. D-Junioren (U13):
25.05.2019 11:20 Uhr

BFC Meteor

SV Stern Britz

3. D-Junioren (U13):
25.05.2019 16:00 Uhr

FSV Fortuna Pankow III

SV Stern Britz III

1. E-Junioren (U11):
25.05.2019 11:00 Uhr

SF Johannisthal

SV Stern Britz

2. E-Junioren (U11):
25.05.2019 10:15 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

3. E-Junioren (U11):
01.06.2019 10:20 Uhr

SFC Stern 1900 III

SV Stern Britz III

4. E-Junioren (U11):
25.05.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz IV

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz e.V. IV

5. E-Junioren (U11):
25.05.2019 10:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz V

BSC Marzahn VI

1. F-Junioren (U9):
25.05.2019 12:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

2. F-Junioren (U9):
26.05.2019 12:00 Uhr

SV Chemie Adlershof II

SV Stern Britz II

3. F-Junioren (U9):
25.05.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

1. G-Junioren (U7):
25.05.2019 11:00 Uhr

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SV Stern Britz

Altliga (Ü40):
25.05.2019 14:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

Frohnauer SC

7er Herren:
02.06.2019 13:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

SG GW Baumschulenweg 7er

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 189

Gestern Online: 246

Diesen Monat: 7028

Letzter Monat: 537

Total: 8184