3. D-Junioren (U13) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 09:00

BFC Preussen III

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

11:0

17.08.2019 12:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

Friedenauer TSC III

1:8

17.08.2019 12:30

FC Stern Marienfelde III

VfB Concordia Britz III

11:1

17.08.2019 13:45

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

FC Hertha 03 III

0:6

18.08.2019 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

SV Stern Britz III

4:3

18.08.2019 12:00

Viktoria Berlin III

TSV Rudow III

13:1

21.08.2019 17:15

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

FC Stern Marienfelde III

1:10

24.08.2019 09:00

TSV Rudow III

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

1:0

24.08.2019 10:00

VfB Concordia Britz III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

0:6

24.08.2019 15:15

FC Hertha 03 III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

15:0

25.08.2019 10:00

Friedenauer TSC III

BFC Preussen III

2:1

28.08.2019 18:00

SV Stern Britz III

Viktoria Berlin III

4:10

31.08.2019 09:00

TSV Rudow III

SV Stern Britz III

2:4

31.08.2019 09:00

BFC Preussen III

FC Hertha 03 III

0:17

31.08.2019 10:45

Viktoria Berlin III

VfB Concordia Britz III

6:0

31.08.2019 12:30

FC Stern Marienfelde III

Friedenauer TSC III

8:2

31.08.2019 13:45

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

2:1

01.09.2019 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

5:0

07.09.2019 10:00

VfB Concordia Britz III

TSV Rudow III

5:3

07.09.2019 12:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

BFC Preussen III

1:4

07.09.2019 13:00

SV Stern Britz III

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

8:1

07.09.2019 14:15

FC Hertha 03 III

FC Stern Marienfelde III

7:0

08.09.2019 09:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

Viktoria Berlin III

2:6

08.09.2019 10:00

Friedenauer TSC III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

0:1

13.09.2019 17:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

TSV Rudow III

2:2

14.09.2019 10:45

Viktoria Berlin III

Friedenauer TSC III

4:1

14.09.2019 12:30

FC Stern Marienfelde III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

15:0

14.09.2019 13:00

SV Stern Britz III

VfB Concordia Britz III

1:5

14.09.2019 13:45

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

BFC Preussen III

0:9

15.09.2019 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

FC Hertha 03 III

0:6

21.09.2019 09:00

BFC Preussen III

FC Stern Marienfelde III

21.09.2019 10:00

VfB Concordia Britz III

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

21.09.2019 12:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

21.09.2019 15:45

FC Hertha 03 III

Viktoria Berlin III

22.09.2019 10:00

Friedenauer TSC III

TSV Rudow III

22.09.2019 10:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

SV Stern Britz III

25.09.2019 17:15

VfB Concordia Britz III

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

28.09.2019 09:00

TSV Rudow III

FC Hertha 03 III

28.09.2019 10:45

Viktoria Berlin III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

28.09.2019 13:00

SV Stern Britz III

Friedenauer TSC III

30.09.2019 17:15

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

FC Stern Marienfelde III

01.10.2019 17:20

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

BFC Preussen III

26.10.2019 09:00

TSV Rudow III

BFC Preussen III

26.10.2019 10:00

VfB Concordia Britz III

FC Hertha 03 III

26.10.2019 10:45

Viktoria Berlin III

FC Stern Marienfelde III

26.10.2019 13:00

SV Stern Britz III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

27.10.2019 09:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

Friedenauer TSC III

27.10.2019 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

02.11.2019 09:00

BFC Preussen III

Viktoria Berlin III

02.11.2019 12:30

FC Stern Marienfelde III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

02.11.2019 12:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

TSV Rudow III

02.11.2019 13:45

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

02.11.2019 14:15

FC Hertha 03 III

SV Stern Britz III

03.11.2019 10:00

Friedenauer TSC III

VfB Concordia Britz III

06.11.2019 18:00

Friedenauer TSC III

FC Hertha 03 III

09.11.2019 09:00

TSV Rudow III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

09.11.2019 10:00

VfB Concordia Britz III

BFC Preussen III

09.11.2019 10:45

Viktoria Berlin III

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

09.11.2019 13:00

SV Stern Britz III

FC Stern Marienfelde III

10.11.2019 09:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

16.11.2019 09:00

BFC Preussen III

SV Stern Britz III

16.11.2019 10:45

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

VfB Concordia Britz III

16.11.2019 12:30

FC Stern Marienfelde III

TSV Rudow III

16.11.2019 13:45

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

Friedenauer TSC III

16.11.2019 14:45

FC Hertha 03 III

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

17.11.2019 09:00

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

Viktoria Berlin III

Nächstes Spiel

22.09.2019 10:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

SV Stern Britz III

Letztes Spiel

14.09.2019 13:00

SV Stern Britz III

1

VfB Concordia Britz III

5

Tabelle

1. FC Hertha 03 III

15

2. Viktoria Berlin III

15

3. FC Stern Marienfel.

12

4. Steglitzer SC Südw.

12

5. BFC Preussen III

9

6. Friedenauer TSC III

6

7. SV Stern Britz III

6

8. VfB Concordia Brit.

6

9. TSV Rudow III

4

10. Lichtenrader BC 25.

3

11. TSV Mariendorf 189.

1

12. 1.FC Wacker 1921 L.

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 345

Gestern Online: 317

Diesen Monat: 4482

Letzter Monat: 8921

Total: 43218