Bezirksklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Stern Britz II

18:0

21.08.2021 10:00

Köpenicker FC II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

10:3

21.08.2021 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof II

VSG Altglienicke II

0:9

21.08.2021 11:30

Friedrichshagener SV II

SV Askania Coepenick II

1:6

22.08.2021 11:30

Grünauer BC 1917 II

1. FC Union Berlin II

28.08.2021 10:00

VSG Altglienicke II

Köpenicker FC II

3:3

28.08.2021 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

6:7

28.08.2021 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

BSV GW Neukölln II

3:0

28.08.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz II

SV Chemie Adlershof II

2:15

04.09.2021 10:00

Köpenicker FC II

SV Chemie Adlershof II

10:2

04.09.2021 11:30

Friedrichshagener SV II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

7:3

04.09.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz II

SV Askania Coepenick II

1:19

05.09.2021 11:30

Grünauer BC 1917 II

VSG Altglienicke II

1:10

08.09.2021 17:30

1. FC Union Berlin II

SV Askania Coepenick II

14:1

11.09.2021 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

BSV GW Neukölln II

4:2

11.09.2021 10:00

VSG Altglienicke II

Friedrichshagener SV II

13:2

11.09.2021 10:00

Köpenicker FC II

SV Stern Britz II

15:1

11.09.2021 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

3:3

14.09.2021 17:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

1. FC Union Berlin II

1:14

18.09.2021 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

8:2

18.09.2021 10:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

VSG Altglienicke II

3:4

18.09.2021 11:30

Friedrichshagener SV II

SV Chemie Adlershof II

3:4

18.09.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz II

1. FC Union Berlin II

0:20

21.09.2021 17:00

Köpenicker FC II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

7:2

25.09.2021 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

1. FC Union Berlin II

0:14

25.09.2021 10:00

VSG Altglienicke II

SV Askania Coepenick II

6:2

25.09.2021 10:00

Köpenicker FC II

Friedrichshagener SV II

11:2

25.09.2021 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof II

BSV GW Neukölln II

2:9

26.09.2021 11:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

SV Stern Britz II

12:0

02.10.2021 09:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

VSG Altglienicke II

16:4

02.10.2021 10:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

Köpenicker FC II

2:3

02.10.2021 11:30

Friedrichshagener SV II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

3:3

02.10.2021 12:30

SV Chemie Adlershof II

SV Askania Coepenick II

9:3

02.10.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

2:12

30.10.2021 10:00

Köpenicker FC II

SV Askania Coepenick II

30.10.2021 10:00

VSG Altglienicke II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

30.10.2021 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof II

1. FC Union Berlin II

30.10.2021 11:30

Friedrichshagener SV II

SV Stern Britz II

31.10.2021 10:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

BSV GW Neukölln II

06.11.2021 09:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Köpenicker FC II

06.11.2021 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

SV Chemie Adlershof II

06.11.2021 10:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

Friedrichshagener SV II

06.11.2021 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

06.11.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz II

VSG Altglienicke II

14.11.2021 12:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Friedrichshagener SV II

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

30.10.2021 11:30

Friedrichshagener SV II

SV Stern Britz II

Letztes Spiel

02.10.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz II

2

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

12

Tabelle Bezirksklasse

1. Köpenicker FC II

19

2. VSG Altglienicke II

16

3. 1. FC Union Berlin.

15

4. SV Askania Coepeni.

12

5. SV Chemie Adlersho.

10

6. Grünauer BC 1917 II

8

7. BSV GW Neukölln II

6

8. SV Schmöckwitz-Eic.

6

9. Friedrichshagener .

4

10. SV Stern Britz II

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 133

Gestern Online: 429

Diesen Monat: 12499

Letzter Monat: 17172

Total: 361315