Kreisliga - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2022 14:30

VSG Altglienicke III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

9:2

28.08.2022 12:00

Eiche Köpenick II

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

0:3

11.09.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SG Blau-Weiss Buch

3:5

18.09.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC NORDOST Berlin II

2:0

02.10.2022 14:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

16.10.2022 12:00

Viktoria Berlin V

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

30.10.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 III

13.11.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

27.11.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Internationale III

04.12.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SG Nordring

11.12.2022 10:45

Steglitz GB II

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

18.12.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

05.02.2023 16:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

19.02.2023 14:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

26.02.2023 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Steglitz GB II

05.03.2023 14:15

SG Nordring

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

12.03.2023 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Eiche Köpenick II

19.03.2023 12:00

SG Blau-Weiss Buch

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

02.04.2023 15:00

FC NORDOST Berlin II

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

23.04.2023 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

07.05.2023 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Viktoria Berlin V

14.05.2023 10:45

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

21.05.2023 14:00

FC Internationale III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

04.06.2023 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

VSG Altglienicke III

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

02.10.2022 14:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Letztes Spiel

18.09.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

2

FC NORDOST Berlin II

0

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. FC Internationale .

9

2. Viktoria Berlin V

9

3. VSG Altglienicke III

6

4. Steglitz GB II

6

5. BFC Alemannia 1890.

6

6. SV Stern Britz 188.

6

7. Steglitzer SC Südw.

5

8. FC NORDOST Berlin II

4

9. SG Blau-Weiss Buch

3

10. SG Nordring

1

11. Füchse Berlin Rein.

1

12. Anadoluspor Berlin.

1

13. Eiche Köpenick II

0

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 41

Gestern Online: 414

Diesen Monat: 13066

Letzter Monat: 14728

Total: 516200