2. Herren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.08.2019 19:30

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

1:2

18.08.2019 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

SV Chemie Adlershof II

12:0

25.08.2019 15:15

FC Karame II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

6:0

01.09.2019 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

BSV Oranke II

5:1

11.09.2019 19:30

Lichtenrader BC II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

2:2

22.09.2019 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

FC Liria II

7:2

06.10.2019 15:45

BSC Marzahn II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

4:4

09.10.2019 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

Steglitz GB II

3:3

03.11.2019 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

BW Hohenschönhausen II

10:2

06.11.2019 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

2:1

10.11.2019 16:30

Rixdorfer SV II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

1:8

13.11.2019 19:00

SC Minerva II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

3:3

01.12.2019 11:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

Besiktas JK Berlin o.W.

08.12.2019 13:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

0:3

15.12.2019 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

FC Hellas

2:1

17.12.2019 19:30

Wartenberger SV II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

2:1

02.02.2020 13:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain II

09.02.2020 14:00

FC Hellas

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

16.02.2020 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

22.02.2020 15:30

Besiktas JK Berlin o.W.

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

15.03.2020 11:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

Rixdorfer SV II

22.03.2020 11:35

SV Chemie Adlershof II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

29.03.2020 12:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

05.04.2020 11:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

FC Karame II

15.04.2020 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

Wartenberger SV II

19.04.2020 11:45

Steglitz GB II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

26.04.2020 15:15

BSV Oranke II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

03.05.2020 11:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

BSC Marzahn II

10.05.2020 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

Lichtenrader BC II

17.05.2020 10:30

FC Liria II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

07.06.2020 13:45

BW Hohenschönhausen II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

14.06.2020 12:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

SC Minerva II

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

02.02.2020 13:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain II

Letztes Spiel

17.12.2019 19:30

Wartenberger SV II

2

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

1

Tabelle

1. FC Liria II

34

2. Lichtenrader BC II

33

3. VFB Sperber Neuköl.

33

4. SV Stern Britz 188.

31

5. SC Minerva II

25

6. FC Karame II

22

7. Steglitz GB II

22

8. Wartenberger SV II

22

9. FC Hellas

22

10. BSC Marzahn II

22

11. BSV Oranke II

22

12. SSV Köpenick-Obers.

19

13. BW Hohenschönhause.

13

14. BSV Victoria Fried.

9

15. Rixdorfer SV II

6

16. SV Chemie Adlersho.

3

17. Besiktas JK Berlin.

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 50

Gestern Online: 321

Diesen Monat: 10140

Letzter Monat: 10496

Total: 87790