Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.09.2023 20:00

FFC Berlin 2004 II

SV Stern Britz

1:3

03.09.2023 11:45

SV Chemie Adlershof

Viktoria Mitte IV

8:1

03.09.2023 12:15

BSC Marzahn

Lichtenrader BC II

4:2

03.09.2023 13:00

HFC Berlin

FSV Berolina Stralau

4:0

03.09.2023 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

SV Adler Berlin

5:1

08.09.2023 20:00

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

HFC Berlin

0:1

09.09.2023 14:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Chemie Adlershof

0:4

10.09.2023 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

Viktoria Mitte IV

2:0

10.09.2023 11:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

BSC Marzahn

0:1

10.09.2023 11:30

Lichtenrader BC II

FFC Berlin 2004 II

2:2

15.09.2023 20:00

FFC Berlin 2004 II

FSV Berolina Stralau

0:1

15.09.2023 20:00

Viktoria Mitte IV

SV Stern Britz

3:2

17.09.2023 11:45

SV Chemie Adlershof

Lichtenrader BC II

0:0

17.09.2023 12:30

BSC Marzahn

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

0:1

17.09.2023 13:00

HFC Berlin

SV Adler Berlin

1:6

22.09.2023 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

FFC Berlin 2004 II

1:1

24.09.2023 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

SV Stern Britz

2:2

24.09.2023 11:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

SV Chemie Adlershof

1:1

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Adler Berlin

BSC Marzahn

1:1

26.09.2023 20:00

Lichtenrader BC II

Viktoria Mitte IV

0:0

29.09.2023 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

Viktoria Mitte IV

1:1

01.10.2023 11:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

SV Stern Britz

3:4

01.10.2023 13:00

HFC Berlin

BSC Marzahn

0:0

01.10.2023 15:00

SV Adler Berlin

SV Chemie Adlershof

2:3

06.10.2023 20:00

FFC Berlin 2004 II

SV Adler Berlin

1:1

06.10.2023 20:00

Viktoria Mitte IV

FSV Berolina Stralau

3:3

07.10.2023 14:00

SV Stern Britz

Lichtenrader BC II

1:2

08.10.2023 11:45

SV Chemie Adlershof

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

3:2

08.10.2023 13:00

HFC Berlin

SV Askania Coepenick II

1:1

13.10.2023 20:00

Viktoria Mitte IV

FFC Berlin 2004 II

5:3

13.10.2023 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

SV Adler Berlin

1:2

14.10.2023 14:45

SV Stern Britz

BSC Marzahn

0:0

15.10.2023 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

SV Chemie Adlershof

1:3

15.10.2023 10:00

Lichtenrader BC II

HFC Berlin

4:1

22.10.2023 10:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

Lichtenrader BC II

1:4

10.11.2023 20:00

Viktoria Mitte IV

SV Adler Berlin

4:2

10.11.2023 20:00

FFC Berlin 2004 II

HFC Berlin

1:3

11.11.2023 14:00

SV Stern Britz

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

1:2

12.11.2023 10:45

Lichtenrader BC II

FSV Berolina Stralau

4:4

17.11.2023 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

Lichtenrader BC II

1:0

19.11.2023 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

FSV Berolina Stralau

2:3

19.11.2023 12:15

BSC Marzahn

FFC Berlin 2004 II

5:1

19.11.2023 13:00

HFC Berlin

SV Chemie Adlershof

1:6

19.11.2023 15:00

SV Adler Berlin

SV Stern Britz

0:3

24.11.2023 19:00

BSC Marzahn

SV Askania Coepenick II

0:2

24.11.2023 20:00

Viktoria Mitte IV

HFC Berlin

5:1

26.11.2023 10:45

Lichtenrader BC II

SV Adler Berlin

0:1

26.11.2023 11:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

3:3

26.11.2023 11:45

SV Chemie Adlershof

BSC Marzahn

0:2

26.11.2023 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

FFC Berlin 2004 II

0:2

15.12.2023 19:00

BSC Marzahn

Viktoria Mitte IV

4:0

15.12.2023 20:00

FFC Berlin 2004 II

SV Chemie Adlershof

1:3

16.12.2023 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

SV Askania Coepenick II

2:0

17.12.2023 12:00

SV Adler Berlin

FSV Berolina Stralau

1:2

17.12.2023 13:00

HFC Berlin

SV Stern Britz

2:4

09.02.2024 19:00

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

FSV Berolina Stralau

5:3

09.02.2024 20:00

FFC Berlin 2004 II

SV Askania Coepenick II

6:0

11.02.2024 12:15

BSC Marzahn

SV Chemie Adlershof

0:1

11.02.2024 13:00

HFC Berlin

Viktoria Mitte IV

5:3

11.02.2024 15:00

SV Adler Berlin

Lichtenrader BC II

1:1

16.02.2024 20:00

Viktoria Mitte IV

BSC Marzahn

4:1

16.02.2024 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

SV Askania Coepenick II

2:0

17.02.2024 14:00

SV Stern Britz

HFC Berlin

2:1

18.02.2024 11:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

SV Adler Berlin

1:3

18.02.2024 11:45

SV Chemie Adlershof

FFC Berlin 2004 II

2:2

23.02.2024 20:00

FFC Berlin 2004 II

Viktoria Mitte IV

0:0

25.02.2024 11:45

SV Chemie Adlershof

SV Askania Coepenick II

7:0

25.02.2024 12:15

BSC Marzahn

SV Stern Britz

0:2

25.02.2024 13:00

HFC Berlin

Lichtenrader BC II

4:3

25.02.2024 15:00

SV Adler Berlin

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

0:2

01.03.2024 20:00

Viktoria Mitte IV

SV Chemie Adlershof

1:1

02.03.2024 15:30

SV Stern Britz

FFC Berlin 2004 II

13:2

03.03.2024 11:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

HFC Berlin

3:0

03.03.2024 11:15

Lichtenrader BC II

BSC Marzahn

1:1

03.03.2024 15:00

SV Adler Berlin

SV Askania Coepenick II

1:0

08.03.2024 11:00

FFC Berlin 2004 II

Lichtenrader BC II

5:0

10.03.2024 11:45

SV Chemie Adlershof

SV Stern Britz

1:5

10.03.2024 12:15

BSC Marzahn

FSV Berolina Stralau

1:1

10.03.2024 13:00

HFC Berlin

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

2:4

15.03.2024 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

BSC Marzahn

2:0

16.03.2024 15:30

SV Stern Britz

Viktoria Mitte IV

6:1

17.03.2024 11:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

FFC Berlin 2004 II

1:0

17.03.2024 14:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SV Chemie Adlershof

0:2

17.03.2024 15:00

SV Adler Berlin

HFC Berlin

3:2

22.03.2024 19:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

Viktoria Mitte IV

3:4

12.04.2024 20:00

Viktoria Mitte IV

Lichtenrader BC II

2:2

12.04.2024 20:00

FFC Berlin 2004 II

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

1:5

13.04.2024 14:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Askania Coepenick II

7:1

14.04.2024 11:45

SV Chemie Adlershof

FSV Berolina Stralau

0:0

14.04.2024 12:15

BSC Marzahn

SV Adler Berlin

2:2

19.04.2024 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

SV Chemie Adlershof

2:0

21.04.2024 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

HFC Berlin

0:1

21.04.2024 11:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

Viktoria Mitte IV

1:4

21.04.2024 12:45

Lichtenrader BC II

SV Stern Britz

0:3

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Adler Berlin

FFC Berlin 2004 II

2:0

26.04.2024 20:00

Viktoria Mitte IV

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

27.04.2024 14:00

SV Stern Britz

FSV Berolina Stralau

28.04.2024 11:45

SV Chemie Adlershof

SV Adler Berlin

28.04.2024 12:15

BSC Marzahn

HFC Berlin

28.04.2024 12:45

Lichtenrader BC II

SV Askania Coepenick II

02.05.2024 19:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

Lichtenrader BC II

03.05.2024 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

SV Stern Britz

05.05.2024 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

BSC Marzahn

05.05.2024 13:00

HFC Berlin

FFC Berlin 2004 II

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Adler Berlin

Viktoria Mitte IV

10.05.2024 20:00

FFC Berlin 2004 II

BSC Marzahn

11.05.2024 14:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Adler Berlin

12.05.2024 11:00

FSV Berolina Stralau

SV Askania Coepenick II

12.05.2024 11:45

SV Chemie Adlershof

HFC Berlin

12.05.2024 12:45

Lichtenrader BC II

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

KR1

Mittwoch

19:00 - 21:00

KR1

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Käfig

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. FC Stern Marienfel.

36

2. SV Stern Britz

35

3. SV Chemie Adlershof

35

4. Viktoria Mitte IV

27

5. SV Adler Berlin

25

6. BSC Marzahn

21

7. FSV Berolina Stralau

21

8. HFC Berlin

20

9. Lichtenrader BC II

16

10. FFC Berlin 2004 II

14

11. SV Askania Coepeni.

11

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Login

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 598

Gestern Online: 546

Diesen Monat: 13986

Letzter Monat: 19599

Total: 830381