Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2022 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

1.FC Lübars 7er

1:5

02.09.2022 20:00

BFC Meteor 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

3:5

02.09.2022 20:00

BFC Preussen 7er

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

1:8

02.09.2022 20:30

BFC DYNAMO

BFC Germania 7er

5:1

03.09.2022 16:00

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

Friedenauer TSC 7er

3:1

04.09.2022 11:30

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

Viktoria Mitte 7er

0:3

04.09.2022 12:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

14:5

06.09.2022 19:00

BFC Germania 7er

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

3:1

07.09.2022 19:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

BFC Preussen 7er

1:1

08.09.2022 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

12:1

09.09.2022 18:30

1.FC Lübars 7er

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

7:2

09.09.2022 19:15

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

11.09.2022 10:00

Friedenauer TSC 7er

BFC Meteor 7er

1:3

16.09.2022 19:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

Viktoria Mitte 7er

7:1

16.09.2022 20:00

BFC Meteor 7er

1.FC Lübars 7er

2:4

16.09.2022 20:15

BFC DYNAMO

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

3:1

17.09.2022 17:15

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

3:5

18.09.2022 12:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

23.09.2022 20:00

BFC Preussen 7er

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

5:0

27.09.2022 19:00

BFC Germania 7er

BFC Meteor 7er

27.09.2022 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Friedenauer TSC 7er

28.09.2022 19:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

BFC DYNAMO

28.09.2022 20:15

Viktoria Mitte 7er

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

30.09.2022 18:30

1.FC Lübars 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

30.09.2022 19:45

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

02.10.2022 10:00

Friedenauer TSC 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

06.10.2022 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

BFC Germania 7er

07.10.2022 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

07.10.2022 20:00

BFC Meteor 7er

Viktoria Mitte 7er

07.10.2022 20:15

BFC DYNAMO

BFC Preussen 7er

08.10.2022 16:00

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

09.10.2022 10:00

Friedenauer TSC 7er

1.FC Lübars 7er

09.10.2022 12:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

11.10.2022 19:00

BFC Germania 7er

Friedenauer TSC 7er

12.10.2022 19:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

12.10.2022 20:15

Viktoria Mitte 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

14.10.2022 18:30

1.FC Lübars 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

14.10.2022 19:45

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

BFC Meteor 7er

14.10.2022 20:00

BFC Preussen 7er

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

15.10.2022 17:15

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

BFC DYNAMO

19.10.2022 19:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

1.FC Lübars 7er

21.10.2022 19:45

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

BFC Germania 7er

21.10.2022 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

21.10.2022 20:00

BFC Preussen 7er

Friedenauer TSC 7er

21.10.2022 20:15

BFC DYNAMO

BFC Meteor 7er

23.10.2022 09:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

23.10.2022 12:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

Viktoria Mitte 7er

29.10.2022 16:00

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

BFC Germania 7er

02.11.2022 20:15

Viktoria Mitte 7er

BFC DYNAMO

10.11.2022 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

11.11.2022 18:30

1.FC Lübars 7er

BFC Germania 7er

11.11.2022 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

11.11.2022 20:00

BFC Meteor 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

12.11.2022 16:00

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

13.11.2022 12:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

BFC DYNAMO

13.11.2022 13:30

Friedenauer TSC 7er

Viktoria Mitte 7er

22.11.2022 19:00

BFC Germania 7er

Viktoria Mitte 7er

24.11.2022 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

25.11.2022 18:30

1.FC Lübars 7er

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

25.11.2022 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

25.11.2022 20:00

BFC Meteor 7er

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

26.11.2022 16:00

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

BFC DYNAMO

27.11.2022 10:00

Friedenauer TSC 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

29.11.2022 19:00

BFC Germania 7er

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

30.11.2022 20:15

Viktoria Mitte 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

01.12.2022 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

02.12.2022 18:30

1.FC Lübars 7er

BFC DYNAMO

02.12.2022 19:45

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

02.12.2022 20:00

BFC Meteor 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

04.12.2022 10:00

Friedenauer TSC 7er

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

07.12.2022 19:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

Viktoria Mitte 7er

09.12.2022 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

09.12.2022 20:00

BFC Preussen 7er

BFC Germania 7er

09.12.2022 20:15

BFC DYNAMO

Friedenauer TSC 7er

10.12.2022 16:00

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

BFC Meteor 7er

10.12.2022 17:15

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

1.FC Lübars 7er

11.12.2022 12:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

17.01.2023 19:00

BFC Germania 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

18.01.2023 20:15

Viktoria Mitte 7er

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

19.01.2023 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

BFC DYNAMO

20.01.2023 18:30

1.FC Lübars 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

20.01.2023 20:00

BFC Meteor 7er

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

21.01.2023 16:00

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

22.01.2023 10:00

Friedenauer TSC 7er

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

25.01.2023 19:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

25.01.2023 20:15

Viktoria Mitte 7er

1.FC Lübars 7er

27.01.2023 19:45

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

Friedenauer TSC 7er

27.01.2023 20:00

BFC Preussen 7er

BFC Meteor 7er

27.01.2023 20:15

BFC DYNAMO

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

29.01.2023 09:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

29.01.2023 12:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

BFC Germania 7er

07.02.2023 19:00

BFC Germania 7er

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

08.02.2023 20:15

Viktoria Mitte 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

09.02.2023 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

10.02.2023 18:30

1.FC Lübars 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

10.02.2023 20:00

BFC Meteor 7er

BFC DYNAMO

11.02.2023 14:15

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

12.02.2023 10:00

Friedenauer TSC 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

15.02.2023 19:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

BFC Germania 7er

17.02.2023 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

BFC Meteor 7er

17.02.2023 19:45

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

Viktoria Mitte 7er

17.02.2023 20:00

BFC Preussen 7er

1.FC Lübars 7er

17.02.2023 20:15

BFC DYNAMO

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

19.02.2023 09:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

Friedenauer TSC 7er

19.02.2023 12:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

21.02.2023 19:00

BFC Germania 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

22.02.2023 20:15

Viktoria Mitte 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

23.02.2023 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

24.02.2023 18:30

1.FC Lübars 7er

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

24.02.2023 19:45

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

24.02.2023 20:00

BFC Meteor 7er

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

26.02.2023 10:00

Friedenauer TSC 7er

BFC DYNAMO

01.03.2023 19:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

03.03.2023 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

Friedenauer TSC 7er

03.03.2023 20:00

BFC Preussen 7er

Viktoria Mitte 7er

03.03.2023 20:15

BFC DYNAMO

1.FC Lübars 7er

04.03.2023 12:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

BFC Germania 7er

04.03.2023 16:00

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

05.03.2023 12:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

BFC Meteor 7er

07.03.2023 19:00

BFC Germania 7er

BFC DYNAMO

08.03.2023 19:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

08.03.2023 20:15

Viktoria Mitte 7er

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

09.03.2023 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

BFC Meteor 7er

10.03.2023 18:30

1.FC Lübars 7er

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

10.03.2023 19:45

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

12.03.2023 10:00

Friedenauer TSC 7er

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

17.03.2023 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

BFC Germania 7er

17.03.2023 20:00

BFC Meteor 7er

Friedenauer TSC 7er

17.03.2023 20:00

BFC Preussen 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

17.03.2023 20:15

BFC DYNAMO

Viktoria Mitte 7er

18.03.2023 16:00

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

1.FC Lübars 7er

18.03.2023 17:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

19.03.2023 12:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

28.03.2023 19:00

BFC Germania 7er

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

29.03.2023 19:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

29.03.2023 20:15

Viktoria Mitte 7er

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

31.03.2023 18:30

1.FC Lübars 7er

BFC Meteor 7er

31.03.2023 19:45

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

BFC DYNAMO

02.04.2023 10:00

Friedenauer TSC 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

02.04.2023 12:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

20.04.2023 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

1.FC Lübars 7er

21.04.2023 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

21.04.2023 20:00

BFC Meteor 7er

BFC Germania 7er

21.04.2023 20:15

BFC DYNAMO

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

22.04.2023 16:00

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

Viktoria Mitte 7er

22.04.2023 17:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

BFC Preussen 7er

23.04.2023 12:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

Friedenauer TSC 7er

25.04.2023 19:00

BFC Germania 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

26.04.2023 19:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

26.04.2023 20:15

Viktoria Mitte 7er

BFC Meteor 7er

28.04.2023 18:30

1.FC Lübars 7er

Friedenauer TSC 7er

28.04.2023 19:45

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

28.04.2023 20:00

BFC Preussen 7er

BFC DYNAMO

29.04.2023 17:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

04.05.2023 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Viktoria Mitte 7er

05.05.2023 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

05.05.2023 20:00

BFC Meteor 7er

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

05.05.2023 20:15

BFC DYNAMO

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

06.05.2023 16:00

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

07.05.2023 10:00

Friedenauer TSC 7er

BFC Germania 7er

07.05.2023 12:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

1.FC Lübars 7er

09.05.2023 19:00

BFC Germania 7er

1.FC Lübars 7er

10.05.2023 19:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

BFC Meteor 7er

10.05.2023 20:15

Viktoria Mitte 7er

Friedenauer TSC 7er

12.05.2023 19:45

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

12.05.2023 20:00

BFC Preussen 7er

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

12.05.2023 20:15

BFC DYNAMO

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

14.05.2023 09:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

30.05.2023 19:00

BFC Germania 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

01.06.2023 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

02.06.2023 18:30

1.FC Lübars 7er

Viktoria Mitte 7er

02.06.2023 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

BFC DYNAMO

02.06.2023 20:00

BFC Meteor 7er

BFC Preussen 7er

03.06.2023 16:00

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

04.06.2023 10:00

Friedenauer TSC 7er

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

07.06.2023 19:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er II

Friedenauer TSC 7er

07.06.2023 20:15

Viktoria Mitte 7er

BFC Germania 7er

09.06.2023 19:45

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 7er

1.FC Lübars 7er

09.06.2023 20:00

BFC Preussen 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

09.06.2023 20:15

BFC DYNAMO

BSV Hürtürkel 7er

10.06.2023 17:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund 7er II

BFC Meteor 7er

11.06.2023 12:00

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 7er

Nächstes Spiel

30.09.2022 18:30

1.FC Lübars 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Letztes Spiel

08.09.2022 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

12

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

1

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. 1.FC Lübars 7er

9

2. SV Stern Britz 188.

6

3. BFC DYNAMO

6

4. BFC Preussen 7er

4

5. Anadoluspor Berlin.

4

6. BSV Victoria Fried.

3

7. Sport-Union Berlin.

3

8. BFC Germania 7er

3

9. BSV Hürtürkel 7er

3

10. Viktoria Mitte 7er

3

11. SG Rotation Prenzl.

3

12. BFC Meteor 7er

3

13. Friedenauer TSC 7er

0

14. SV Hürriyet Burgun.

0

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 41

Gestern Online: 414

Diesen Monat: 13066

Letzter Monat: 14728

Total: 516200