3. Herren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

5:2

01.09.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FSV Hansa 07 III

4:2

15.09.2019 12:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

2:0

22.09.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Amed III

06.10.2019 16:00

BFC Südring III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

20.10.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

26.10.2019 14:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

03.11.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Steglitz GB III

24.11.2019 13:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

01.12.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Berolina Mitte III

08.12.2019 10:15

BFC Meteor 06 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

15.12.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

09.02.2020 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

16.02.2020 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BFC Meteor 06 III

22.02.2020 16:20

Berolina Mitte III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

01.03.2020 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 III

08.03.2020 16:15

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

22.03.2020 10:45

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

26.04.2020 15:15

FSV Hansa 07 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

03.05.2020 09:15

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BFC Südring III

10.05.2020 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

17.05.2020 10:00

FC Amed III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

07.06.2020 15:30

Steglitz GB III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

14.06.2020 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

22.09.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Amed III

Letztes Spiel

15.09.2019 12:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

2

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

0

Tabelle

1. Berolina Mitte III

12

2. SG Rotation Prenzl.

9

3. BFC Meteor 06 III

6

4. SV Stern Britz 188.

6

5. BFC Alemannia 1890.

5

6. Anadoluspor Berlin.

5

7. FC Amed III

4

8. FSV Berolina Stral.

3

9. Steglitzer SC Südw.

2

10. Steglitz GB III

1

11. SV Sparta Lichtenb.

0

12. FSV Hansa 07 III

0

13. BFC Südring III

0

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 238

Gestern Online: 405

Diesen Monat: 4780

Letzter Monat: 8921

Total: 43516