3. Herren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2018 16:15

FSV Berolina Stralau III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

10.09.2018 19:30

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Steglitz GB III

5:1

15.09.2018 14:30

BSC Marzahn III zg.

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

23.09.2018 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin IV

7:0

30.09.2018 14:30

FC Hertha 03 IV

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

6:2

03.10.2018 12:00

SC Staaken III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

2:2

07.10.2018 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Internationale IV

1:3

21.10.2018 11:30

SV B.W. Berolina Mitte III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

3:2

28.10.2018 12:30

SFC Friedrichshain IV

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

2:0

04.11.2018 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BFC Südring III zg.

10.11.2018 14:30

BFC Meteor 06 IV

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

0:2

25.11.2018 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BSV Al-Dersimspor III

1:3

02.12.2018 10:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

2:3

09.12.2018 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SC Berliner Amateure III

2:4

10.02.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SC Staaken III

1:4

17.02.2019 13:30

SC Berliner Amateure III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

1:4

24.02.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SFC Friedrichshain IV

2:2

03.03.2019 10:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

4:2

10.03.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

4:2

17.03.2019 10:00

BFC Südring III zg.

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

31.03.2019 16:00

FC Internationale IV

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

2:0

07.04.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SV B.W. Berolina Mitte III

3:0

14.04.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BFC Meteor 06 IV

05.05.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Hertha 03 IV

6:3

12.05.2019 10:30

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin IV

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

4:10

19.05.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BSC Marzahn III zg.

26.05.2019 16:00

Steglitz GB III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

0:8

02.06.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

1:4

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Letztes Spiel

02.06.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

1

FSV Berolina Stralau III

4

Tabelle

1. SFC Friedrichshain.

67

2. BSV Al-Dersimspor .

55

3. SC Staaken III

50

4. SV B.W. Berolina M.

47

5. FC Hertha 03 IV

42

6. FSV Berolina Stral.

35

7. SV Stern Britz 188.

32

8. BSV Eintracht Mahl.

32

9. FC Internationale IV

32

10. BFC Meteor 06 IV

26

11. FC Viktoria 1889 B.

19

12. SC Berliner Amateu.

7

13. Steglitz GB III

4

14. BSC Marzahn III zg.

0

15. BFC Südring III zg.

0

Sponsoren

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 21

Gestern Online: 404

Diesen Monat: 6017

Letzter Monat: 9344

Total: 26730