3. Herren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

5:2

01.09.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FSV Hansa 07 III

4:2

15.09.2019 12:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

2:0

22.09.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Amed III

9:2

20.10.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

3:1

03.11.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Steglitz GB III

6:4

16.11.2019 15:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

3:2

24.11.2019 13:00

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

4:2

01.12.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Berolina Mitte III

4:3

08.12.2019 10:15

BFC Meteor 06 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

3:0

15.12.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

6:0

09.02.2020 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

16.02.2020 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BFC Meteor 06 III

22.02.2020 16:20

Berolina Mitte III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

01.03.2020 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Anadoluspor Berlin 1970 III

08.03.2020 16:15

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

22.03.2020 10:45

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

26.04.2020 15:15

FSV Hansa 07 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

10.05.2020 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

17.05.2020 10:00

FC Amed III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

07.06.2020 15:30

Steglitz GB III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

14.06.2020 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

BFC Alemannia 1890 III

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

09.02.2020 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Letztes Spiel

15.12.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

6

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

0

Tabelle

1. Berolina Mitte III

27

2. SG Rotation Prenzl.

25

3. BFC Meteor 06 III

21

4. SV Stern Britz 188.

21

5. BFC Alemannia 1890.

21

6. Anadoluspor Berlin.

20

7. Steglitzer SC Südw.

15

8. SV Sparta Lichtenb.

11

9. FC Amed III

9

10. Steglitz GB III

8

11. FSV Berolina Stral.

8

12. FSV Hansa 07 III

3

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 119

Gestern Online: 377

Diesen Monat: 7331

Letzter Monat: 10496

Total: 84981