Senioren (Ü32) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3:1

18.08.2019 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

1:1

18.08.2019 10:30

SV Stern Britz 1889

TSV Rudow

1:5

18.08.2019 10:30

Spandauer Kickers

SFC Stern 1900

13:0

18.08.2019 11:00

Hertha BSC

FC Internationale

3:0

18.08.2019 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SC Borsigwalde

6:2

21.08.2019 18:10

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Adlershofer BC

0:2

24.08.2019 15:15

SFC Stern 1900

Hertha BSC

3:2

24.08.2019 15:50

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Adlershofer BC

2:0

25.08.2019 10:30

SC Borsigwalde

Grünauer BC 1917

3:3

25.08.2019 10:45

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

SV Stern Britz 1889

4:0

25.08.2019 11:45

TSV Rudow

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1:3

25.08.2019 12:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Spandauer Kickers

2:6

25.08.2019 12:30

FC Internationale

BSV Al-Dersimspor

1:2

01.09.2019 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

Adlershofer BC

3:2

01.09.2019 10:30

SC Borsigwalde

FC Internationale

1:3

01.09.2019 10:30

Hertha BSC

TSV Mariendorf 1897

2:0

01.09.2019 10:30

Spandauer Kickers

TSV Rudow

2:2

01.09.2019 10:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SFC Stern 1900

2:1

01.09.2019 10:30

SV Stern Britz 1889

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

5:3

03.09.2019 19:45

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

4:1

14.09.2019 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Adlershofer BC

1:0

15.09.2019 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

SV Stern Britz 1889

6:2

15.09.2019 10:30

Spandauer Kickers

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

6:0

15.09.2019 10:30

Hertha BSC

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

3:1

15.09.2019 10:30

SC Borsigwalde

TSV Mariendorf 1897

4:3

15.09.2019 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

TSV Rudow

0:3

15.09.2019 12:30

FC Internationale

SFC Stern 1900

3:3

21.09.2019 15:15

SFC Stern 1900

Grünauer BC 1917

1:0

21.09.2019 15:50

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Hertha BSC

1:5

21.09.2019 19:00

Adlershofer BC

Spandauer Kickers

0:6

22.09.2019 10:15

TSV Mariendorf 1897

FC Internationale

0:2

22.09.2019 10:30

SV Stern Britz 1889

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1:2

22.09.2019 10:45

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

BSV Al-Dersimspor

2:1

22.09.2019 11:45

TSV Rudow

SC Borsigwalde

5:3

28.09.2019 15:15

SFC Stern 1900

TSV Mariendorf 1897

8:1

29.09.2019 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

S.D. Croatia Berlin

2:4

29.09.2019 10:30

Spandauer Kickers

SV Stern Britz 1889

11:1

29.09.2019 10:30

Hertha BSC

Adlershofer BC

5:1

29.09.2019 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

3:2

29.09.2019 12:30

FC Internationale

TSV Rudow

1:4

05.10.2019 15:15

SFC Stern 1900

SC Borsigwalde

5:0

05.10.2019 15:50

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1:0

05.10.2019 19:00

Adlershofer BC

SV Stern Britz 1889

2:2

06.10.2019 10:15

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BSV Al-Dersimspor

1:7

06.10.2019 10:45

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Spandauer Kickers

1:7

06.10.2019 11:45

TSV Rudow

Hertha BSC

3:1

06.10.2019 12:30

FC Internationale

Grünauer BC 1917

2:4

18.10.2019 19:45

Adlershofer BC

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1:0

19.10.2019 15:50

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

TSV Rudow

0:1

20.10.2019 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

4:2

20.10.2019 10:30

SV Stern Britz 1889

SFC Stern 1900

4:4

20.10.2019 10:30

Spandauer Kickers

SC Borsigwalde

8:0

20.10.2019 10:30

Hertha BSC

BSV Al-Dersimspor

2:1

22.10.2019 19:45

S.D. Croatia Berlin

FC Internationale

1:0

02.11.2019 15:50

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SC Borsigwalde

4:4

02.11.2019 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Spandauer Kickers

1:2

02.11.2019 19:00

Adlershofer BC

BSV Al-Dersimspor

3:4

03.11.2019 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

TSV Mariendorf 1897

4:1

03.11.2019 10:30

SV Stern Britz 1889

Hertha BSC

1:5

03.11.2019 10:45

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

FC Internationale

9:1

03.11.2019 11:45

TSV Rudow

SFC Stern 1900

3:1

08.11.2019 19:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Stern Britz 1889

4:1

09.11.2019 15:15

SFC Stern 1900

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1:3

10.11.2019 10:45

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

0:5

10.11.2019 11:45

TSV Rudow

Adlershofer BC

5:2

10.11.2019 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Grünauer BC 1917

4:4

10.11.2019 12:30

FC Internationale

Spandauer Kickers

10.11.2019 15:00

SC Borsigwalde

Hertha BSC

1:5

22.11.2019 19:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

1:5

23.11.2019 15:15

SFC Stern 1900

Adlershofer BC

4:3

24.11.2019 10:30

SC Borsigwalde

S.D. Croatia Berlin

2:4

24.11.2019 10:30

Hertha BSC

Grünauer BC 1917

4:1

24.11.2019 11:45

TSV Rudow

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

3:1

24.11.2019 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Spandauer Kickers

4:4

24.11.2019 12:30

FC Internationale

SV Stern Britz 1889

2:2

29.11.2019 19:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin

BSV Al-Dersimspor

3:4

30.11.2019 15:50

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SFC Stern 1900

5:1

30.11.2019 19:00

Adlershofer BC

FC Internationale

0:0

01.12.2019 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

TSV Rudow

3:5

01.12.2019 10:30

SV Stern Britz 1889

SC Borsigwalde

3:3

01.12.2019 10:30

Spandauer Kickers

Hertha BSC

4:2

01.12.2019 10:45

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897

9:1

04.12.2019 19:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

TSV Rudow

0:7

07.12.2019 12:30

FC Internationale

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

1:3

07.12.2019 15:15

SFC Stern 1900

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

1:1

08.12.2019 10:30

Spandauer Kickers

Grünauer BC 1917

5:4

08.12.2019 10:30

SC Borsigwalde

Adlershofer BC

2:3

08.12.2019 12:00

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SV Stern Britz 1889

4:0

12.12.2019 19:30

Hertha BSC

S.D. Croatia Berlin

2:3

15.12.2019 10:00

SC Borsigwalde

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

4:2

09.02.2020 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

Spandauer Kickers

3:5

21.02.2020 19:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

1:4

22.02.2020 15:45

SFC Stern 1900

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

2:3

23.02.2020 10:30

SC Borsigwalde

SV Stern Britz 1889

5:1

23.02.2020 11:45

TSV Rudow

Grünauer BC 1917

3:2

23.02.2020 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

S.D. Croatia Berlin

4:1

23.02.2020 12:30

Hertha BSC

Spandauer Kickers

0:6

23.02.2020 12:30

FC Internationale

Adlershofer BC

0:5

29.02.2020 15:50

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897

6:1

29.02.2020 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SC Borsigwalde

4:2

29.02.2020 19:00

Adlershofer BC

SFC Stern 1900

3:2

01.03.2020 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

Hertha BSC

4:8

01.03.2020 09:00

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

TSV Rudow

3:3

01.03.2020 10:30

Spandauer Kickers

BSV Al-Dersimspor

5:1

01.03.2020 10:30

SV Stern Britz 1889

FC Internationale

5:0

06.03.2020 19:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Adlershofer BC

1:8

07.03.2020 15:15

SFC Stern 1900

SV Stern Britz 1889

3:3

08.03.2020 10:30

SC Borsigwalde

Spandauer Kickers

08.03.2020 10:45

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Grünauer BC 1917

7:2

08.03.2020 11:45

TSV Rudow

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

2:3

08.03.2020 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Hertha BSC

6:4

08.03.2020 12:30

FC Internationale

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1:3

13.03.2020 19:45

Adlershofer BC

TSV Rudow

14.03.2020 15:50

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

14.03.2020 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SFC Stern 1900

15.03.2020 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

BSV Al-Dersimspor

15.03.2020 10:30

Hertha BSC

SC Borsigwalde

15.03.2020 10:30

Spandauer Kickers

FC Internationale

15.03.2020 10:30

SV Stern Britz 1889

TSV Mariendorf 1897

21.03.2020 15:15

SFC Stern 1900

Spandauer Kickers

21.03.2020 15:50

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Grünauer BC 1917

21.03.2020 19:00

Adlershofer BC

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

22.03.2020 10:30

SC Borsigwalde

BSV Al-Dersimspor

22.03.2020 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

S.D. Croatia Berlin

22.03.2020 11:45

TSV Rudow

SV Stern Britz 1889

22.03.2020 12:30

FC Internationale

Hertha BSC

03.04.2020 19:45

Adlershofer BC

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

04.04.2020 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

TSV Rudow

05.04.2020 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

SC Borsigwalde

05.04.2020 10:30

Hertha BSC

SFC Stern 1900

05.04.2020 10:30

SV Stern Britz 1889

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

05.04.2020 10:30

Spandauer Kickers

TSV Mariendorf 1897

05.04.2020 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

FC Internationale

18.04.2020 15:50

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

BSV Al-Dersimspor

18.04.2020 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Grünauer BC 1917

18.04.2020 19:00

Adlershofer BC

Hertha BSC

19.04.2020 10:30

SV Stern Britz 1889

Spandauer Kickers

19.04.2020 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SFC Stern 1900

19.04.2020 10:45

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

SC Borsigwalde

19.04.2020 12:00

TSV Rudow

FC Internationale

25.04.2020 15:15

SFC Stern 1900

BSV Al-Dersimspor

25.04.2020 15:50

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Stern Britz 1889

25.04.2020 19:00

Adlershofer BC

Grünauer BC 1917

26.04.2020 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Hertha BSC

26.04.2020 10:45

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

S.D. Croatia Berlin

26.04.2020 11:45

TSV Rudow

Spandauer Kickers

26.04.2020 12:30

FC Internationale

SC Borsigwalde

02.05.2020 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

03.05.2020 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

FC Internationale

03.05.2020 10:30

SC Borsigwalde

SFC Stern 1900

03.05.2020 10:30

SV Stern Britz 1889

Adlershofer BC

03.05.2020 10:30

Hertha BSC

TSV Rudow

03.05.2020 10:30

Spandauer Kickers

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

03.05.2020 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

TSV Mariendorf 1897

09.05.2020 15:15

SFC Stern 1900

FC Internationale

09.05.2020 15:50

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Spandauer Kickers

09.05.2020 16:00

TSV Rudow

BSV Al-Dersimspor

09.05.2020 19:00

Adlershofer BC

S.D. Croatia Berlin

10.05.2020 10:30

SV Stern Britz 1889

Grünauer BC 1917

10.05.2020 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SC Borsigwalde

10.05.2020 10:45

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Hertha BSC

16.05.2020 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SV Stern Britz 1889

17.05.2020 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

SFC Stern 1900

17.05.2020 10:30

Spandauer Kickers

Adlershofer BC

17.05.2020 10:30

Hertha BSC

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

17.05.2020 10:30

SC Borsigwalde

TSV Rudow

17.05.2020 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

17.05.2020 12:30

FC Internationale

TSV Mariendorf 1897

06.06.2020 15:15

SFC Stern 1900

TSV Rudow

07.06.2020 10:30

Hertha BSC

SV Stern Britz 1889

07.06.2020 10:30

Spandauer Kickers

S.D. Croatia Berlin

07.06.2020 10:30

SC Borsigwalde

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

07.06.2020 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Grünauer BC 1917

07.06.2020 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Adlershofer BC

07.06.2020 12:30

FC Internationale

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

13.06.2020 15:50

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

FC Internationale

13.06.2020 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Hertha BSC

13.06.2020 19:00

Adlershofer BC

SC Borsigwalde

14.06.2020 10:30

SV Stern Britz 1889

BSV Al-Dersimspor

14.06.2020 10:45

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

SFC Stern 1900

14.06.2020 11:45

TSV Rudow

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

07.06.2020 10:30

Hertha BSC

SV Stern Britz 1889

Letztes Spiel

16.05.2020 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SV Stern Britz 1889

Tabelle

1. Spandauer Kickers

41

2. TSV Rudow

38

3. S.D. Croatia Berlin

36

4. BSV Al-Dersimspor

32

5. Hertha BSC

30

6. VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

29

7. 1.Traber FC Marien.

20

8. Adlershofer BC

20

9. SFC Stern 1900

19

10. Grünauer BC 1917

18

11. SC Borsigwalde

12

12. SV Stern Britz 1889

11

13. FC Internationale

9

14. TSV Mariendorf 1897

3

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 285

Gestern Online: 430

Diesen Monat: 285

Letzter Monat: 11928

Total: 134501