Verbandsliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

FC Internationale

1:1

22.08.2021 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

NSF Gropiusstadt

5:0

22.08.2021 11:15

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Grünauer BC 1917

1:6

22.08.2021 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

BSV Al-Dersimspor

3:4

22.08.2021 16:00

Hertha BSC

Berlin Türkspor

10:0

27.08.2021 19:30

Adlershofer BC

Hertha BSC

0:5

28.08.2021 14:00

FC Internationale

S.D. Croatia Berlin

2:4

29.08.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SFC Stern 1900

1:4

29.08.2021 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

TSV Mariendorf 1897

7:2

04.09.2021 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

NSF Gropiusstadt

4:0

05.09.2021 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Stern Britz

0:1

05.09.2021 11:00

Hertha BSC

Grünauer BC 1917

12:1

05.09.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Berlin Türkspor

4:6

05.09.2021 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

FC Internationale

5:3

10.09.2021 19:30

Adlershofer BC

Berlin Türkspor

5:2

11.09.2021 14:00

FC Internationale

TSV Mariendorf 1897

9:0

12.09.2021 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

S.D. Croatia Berlin

4:4

12.09.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

4:2

12.09.2021 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

6:1

12.09.2021 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Hertha BSC

0:6

18.09.2021 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SFC Stern 1900

2:3

19.09.2021 11:00

Hertha BSC

SV Stern Britz

7:1

19.09.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Adlershofer BC

1:2

19.09.2021 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

Grünauer BC 1917

2:6

19.09.2021 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

NSF Gropiusstadt

1:1

25.09.2021 14:00

FC Internationale

Hertha BSC

0:6

26.09.2021 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

Adlershofer BC

1:1

26.09.2021 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

3:0

26.09.2021 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Berlin Türkspor

4:6

26.09.2021 15:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:2

26.09.2021 15:30

NSF Gropiusstadt

TSV Mariendorf 1897

6:2

01.10.2021 19:30

Adlershofer BC

BSV Al-Dersimspor

2:2

02.10.2021 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

2:2

03.10.2021 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SFC Stern 1900

1:4

03.10.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Grünauer BC 1917

1:1

03.10.2021 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

SV Stern Britz

4:2

16.10.2021 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SV Stern Britz

5:2

22.10.2021 19:30

Adlershofer BC

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3:1

24.10.2021 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

2:2

24.10.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

1:4

24.10.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

NSF Gropiusstadt

2:2

30.10.2021 14:00

FC Internationale

Berlin Türkspor

1:0

30.10.2021 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

8:0

30.10.2021 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

6:1

31.10.2021 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

Hertha BSC

0:8

31.10.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz

Adlershofer BC

2:2

31.10.2021 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Grünauer BC 1917

5:0

05.11.2021 19:30

Adlershofer BC

FC Internationale

3:3

07.11.2021 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

07.11.2021 11:00

Grünauer BC 1917

SV Stern Britz

1:0

07.11.2021 11:00

Hertha BSC

SFC Stern 1900

1:0

07.11.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV Al-Dersimspor

0:2

07.11.2021 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

S.D. Croatia Berlin

2:2

14.11.2021 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1:1

19.11.2021 19:30

Adlershofer BC

NSF Gropiusstadt

4:4

20.11.2021 15:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

4:4

21.11.2021 11:00

Hertha BSC

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

21.11.2021 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

SFC Stern 1900

3:6

21.11.2021 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

FC Internationale

1:2

27.11.2021 14:00

FC Internationale

Grünauer BC 1917

6:0

27.11.2021 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897

15:2

28.11.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz

BSV Al-Dersimspor

3:0

28.11.2021 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:0

05.12.2021 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

SFC Stern 1900

1:7

05.12.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FC Internationale

0:4

05.12.2021 11:00

Hertha BSC

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

7:0

05.12.2021 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

2:5

05.12.2021 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

NSF Gropiusstadt

2:1

19.12.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SV Stern Britz

3:2

19.12.2021 11:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

Berlin Türkspor

1:7

08.01.2022 14:00

FC Internationale

SV Stern Britz

1:3

08.01.2022 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Berlin Türkspor

3:13

08.01.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Adlershofer BC

6:0

09.01.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

BSV Al-Dersimspor

2:2

09.01.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Hertha BSC

1:16

14.01.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

S.D. Croatia Berlin

4:0

15.01.2022 14:00

FC Internationale

NSF Gropiusstadt

4:0

16.01.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

1:1

16.01.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

SFC Stern 1900

1:4

16.01.2022 13:00

Berlin Türkspor

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

5:2

18.01.2022 19:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Hertha BSC

3:7

22.01.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

BSV Al-Dersimspor

1:2

23.01.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

SV Stern Britz

2:4

23.01.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

FC Internationale

1:0

23.01.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Berlin Türkspor

4:3

23.01.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

3:1

30.01.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

Grünauer BC 1917

04.02.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

06.02.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

NSF Gropiusstadt

06.02.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

TSV Mariendorf 1897

06.02.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

S.D. Croatia Berlin

06.02.2022 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SFC Stern 1900

09.02.2022 19:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

12.02.2022 14:30

FC Internationale

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

12.02.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Berlin Türkspor

13.02.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

BSV Al-Dersimspor

13.02.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

Grünauer BC 1917

13.02.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Hertha BSC

18.02.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

SFC Stern 1900

20.02.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

NSF Gropiusstadt

20.02.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

FC Internationale

20.02.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897

20.02.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

S.D. Croatia Berlin

25.02.2022 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Adlershofer BC

26.02.2022 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Grünauer BC 1917

06.03.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

FC Internationale

06.03.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

S.D. Croatia Berlin

06.03.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

06.03.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

NSF Gropiusstadt

06.03.2022 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SV Stern Britz

12.03.2022 14:00

FC Internationale

Adlershofer BC

12.03.2022 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

12.03.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897

13.03.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

Grünauer BC 1917

13.03.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

Hertha BSC

13.03.2022 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

18.03.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

SV Stern Britz

20.03.2022 10:45

Grünauer BC 1917

BSV Al-Dersimspor

20.03.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

S.D. Croatia Berlin

20.03.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

NSF Gropiusstadt

20.03.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

20.03.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

FC Internationale

01.04.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

Grünauer BC 1917

03.04.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

NSF Gropiusstadt

03.04.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

03.04.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

FC Internationale

03.04.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SFC Stern 1900

03.04.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

BSV Al-Dersimspor

09.04.2022 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Adlershofer BC

09.04.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Grünauer BC 1917

10.04.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

FC Internationale

10.04.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

SV Stern Britz

10.04.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Berlin Türkspor

22.04.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

23.04.2022 14:00

FC Internationale

SFC Stern 1900

24.04.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

S.D. Croatia Berlin

24.04.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Hertha BSC

24.04.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

TSV Mariendorf 1897

24.04.2022 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

30.04.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

S.D. Croatia Berlin

01.05.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

01.05.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

Berlin Türkspor

01.05.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

TSV Mariendorf 1897

01.05.2022 10:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Adlershofer BC

06.05.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

08.05.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

Berlin Türkspor

08.05.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

08.05.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

Hertha BSC

08.05.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

S.D. Croatia Berlin

14.05.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SFC Stern 1900

14.05.2022 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

NSF Gropiusstadt

15.05.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

FC Internationale

15.05.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

BSV Al-Dersimspor

15.05.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

Adlershofer BC

21.05.2022 14:00

FC Internationale

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

22.05.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

22.05.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

Hertha BSC

22.05.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

TSV Mariendorf 1897

22.05.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

28.05.2022 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

FC Internationale

29.05.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

29.05.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BSV Al-Dersimspor

29.05.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

Adlershofer BC

29.05.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SV Stern Britz

11.06.2022 14:00

FC Internationale

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

12.06.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

SFC Stern 1900

12.06.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

TSV Mariendorf 1897

12.06.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

S.D. Croatia Berlin

12.06.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

Hertha BSC

12.06.2022 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

18.06.2022 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

BSV Al-Dersimspor

18.06.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Stern Britz

19.06.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

19.06.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Grünauer BC 1917

19.06.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Adlershofer BC

25.06.2022 14:00

FC Internationale

BSV Al-Dersimspor

25.06.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Hertha BSC

26.06.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

Adlershofer BC

26.06.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

26.06.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

Berlin Türkspor

26.06.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Termin offen

SFC Stern 1900

Adlershofer BC

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle Verbandsliga

1. Hertha BSC

36

2. SFC Stern 1900

31

3. BSV Al-Dersimspor

21

4. FC Internationale

20

5. VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

18

6. Berlin Türkspor

18

7. Adlershofer BC

17

8. S.D. Croatia Berlin

16

9. SV Stern Britz

16

10. Grünauer BC 1917

13

11. BSV Grün-Weiß Neuk.

10

12. SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

8

13. NSF Gropiusstadt

7

14. TSV Mariendorf 1897

4

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 220

Gestern Online: 426

Diesen Monat: 11528

Letzter Monat: 13097

Total: 401346