Verbandsliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 18:00

Adlershofer BC

SV Stern Britz 1889

3:2

06.09.2020 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

TSV Rudow

1:4

06.09.2020 10:00

FC Internationale

SFC Stern 1900

0:2

06.09.2020 10:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

Berlin Türkspor

1:5

06.09.2020 10:45

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

2:1

06.09.2020 11:30

SC Borsigwalde

Grünauer BC 1917

0:1

19.09.2020 15:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

S.D. Croatia Berlin

6:0

20.09.2020 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

TSV Mariendorf 1897

6:3

25.09.2020 19:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

2:2

27.09.2020 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

Adlershofer BC

2:1

27.09.2020 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

0:5

27.09.2020 10:00

TSV Rudow

NSF Gropiusstadt

2:1

27.09.2020 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

FC Internationale

5:2

04.10.2020 10:45

SFC Stern 1900

Hertha BSC

2:6

04.10.2020 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV Al-Dersimspor

4:2

25.10.2020 09:00

TSV Rudow

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1:4

25.10.2020 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Grünauer BC 1917

2:1

25.10.2020 11:00

Hertha BSC

NSF Gropiusstadt

11:0

25.10.2020 11:45

SFC Stern 1900

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

1:1

25.10.2020 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

SV Stern Britz 1889

3:3

25.10.2020 12:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Adlershofer BC

2:7

25.10.2020 12:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SC Borsigwalde

4:1

25.10.2020 13:00

FC Internationale

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

1:3

30.10.2020 19:30

Hertha BSC

TSV Mariendorf 1897

13:0

01.11.2020 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SV Stern Britz 1889

3:4

01.11.2020 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

S.D. Croatia Berlin

3:4

Termin offen

SC Borsigwalde

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Termin offen

TSV Rudow

SFC Stern 1900

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889

Hertha BSC

Termin offen

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

NSF Gropiusstadt

Termin offen

Grünauer BC 1917

FC Internationale

Termin offen

Adlershofer BC

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Termin offen

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Grünauer BC 1917

Termin offen

Hertha BSC

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Adlershofer BC

Termin offen

SFC Stern 1900

Berlin Türkspor

Termin offen

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Termin offen

SC Borsigwalde

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Termin offen

FC Internationale

SV Stern Britz 1889

Termin offen

NSF Gropiusstadt

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Termin offen

S.D. Croatia Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Termin offen

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SV Stern Britz 1889

Termin offen

FC Internationale

SC Borsigwalde

Termin offen

TSV Rudow

Grünauer BC 1917

Termin offen

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Termin offen

FC Internationale

TSV Rudow

Termin offen

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Adlershofer BC

Termin offen

NSF Gropiusstadt

Grünauer BC 1917

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Berlin Türkspor

Termin offen

Berlin Türkspor

Adlershofer BC

Termin offen

Hertha BSC

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Termin offen

Adlershofer BC

TSV Rudow

Termin offen

Grünauer BC 1917

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Termin offen

NSF Gropiusstadt

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Termin offen

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Termin offen

FC Internationale

Hertha BSC

Termin offen

SC Borsigwalde

SV Stern Britz 1889

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

SFC Stern 1900

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Termin offen

SC Borsigwalde

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Termin offen

Hertha BSC

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Termin offen

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

SC Borsigwalde

Termin offen

SFC Stern 1900

Grünauer BC 1917

Termin offen

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Stern Britz 1889

Termin offen

FC Internationale

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Termin offen

BSV Al-Dersimspor

FC Internationale

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Hertha BSC

Termin offen

SC Borsigwalde

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Termin offen

SFC Stern 1900

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

SV Stern Britz 1889

Termin offen

Hertha BSC

Berlin Türkspor

Termin offen

SFC Stern 1900

NSF Gropiusstadt

Termin offen

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

FC Internationale

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889

SFC Stern 1900

Termin offen

SC Borsigwalde

Berlin Türkspor

Termin offen

TSV Rudow

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Termin offen

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Termin offen

NSF Gropiusstadt

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Termin offen

Adlershofer BC

Hertha BSC

Termin offen

Berlin Türkspor

TSV Rudow

Termin offen

BSV Al-Dersimspor

NSF Gropiusstadt

Termin offen

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Berlin Türkspor

Termin offen

Adlershofer BC

SFC Stern 1900

Termin offen

Grünauer BC 1917

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Termin offen

NSF Gropiusstadt

FC Internationale

Termin offen

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Hertha BSC

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Termin offen

SC Borsigwalde

TSV Rudow

Termin offen

Adlershofer BC

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Termin offen

Grünauer BC 1917

Berlin Türkspor

Termin offen

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SFC Stern 1900

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889

TSV Rudow

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Grünauer BC 1917

Termin offen

BSV Al-Dersimspor

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Termin offen

Hertha BSC

Grünauer BC 1917

Termin offen

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Berlin Türkspor

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Termin offen

SFC Stern 1900

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Termin offen

TSV Mariendorf 1897

TSV Rudow

Termin offen

FC Internationale

Adlershofer BC

Termin offen

NSF Gropiusstadt

SC Borsigwalde

Termin offen

Berlin Türkspor

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Termin offen

BSV Al-Dersimspor

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Termin offen

S.D. Croatia Berlin

FC Internationale

Termin offen

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Termin offen

Adlershofer BC

NSF Gropiusstadt

Termin offen

Grünauer BC 1917

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Termin offen

TSV Rudow

Hertha BSC

Termin offen

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SC Borsigwalde

Termin offen

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SFC Stern 1900

Termin offen

Berlin Türkspor

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Termin offen

TSV Rudow

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Termin offen

Berlin Türkspor

FC Internationale

Termin offen

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Hertha BSC

Termin offen

SFC Stern 1900

SC Borsigwalde

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889

NSF Gropiusstadt

Termin offen

Grünauer BC 1917

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Termin offen

Adlershofer BC

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Termin offen

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Termin offen

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Berlin Türkspor

Termin offen

FC Internationale

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

TSV Rudow

Termin offen

SC Borsigwalde

Adlershofer BC

Termin offen

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Adlershofer BC

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889

Grünauer BC 1917

Termin offen

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

NSF Gropiusstadt

Termin offen

Hertha BSC

SC Borsigwalde

Termin offen

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Termin offen

Berlin Türkspor

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Termin offen

TSV Rudow

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Termin offen

SFC Stern 1900

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz 1889

Hertha BSC

Letztes Spiel

01.11.2020 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

3

SV Stern Britz 1889

4

Tabelle Verbandsliga

1. Hertha BSC

9

2. VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

7

3. S.D. Croatia Berlin

7

4. 1.Traber FC Marien.

6

5. Adlershofer BC

6

6. BSV Al-Dersimspor

6

7. SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

6

8. TSV Rudow

6

9. Grünauer BC 1917

6

10. Berlin Türkspor

4

11. SFC Stern 1900

4

12. SV Stern Britz 1889

4

13. TSV Mariendorf 1897

3

14. BSV Grün-Weiß Neuk.

1

15. SC Borsigwalde

0

16. FC Internationale

0

17. NSF Gropiusstadt

0

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 329

Gestern Online: 401

Diesen Monat: 4318

Letzter Monat: 11703

Total: 265402