Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.02.2024 09:30

SV Stern Britz

SC Siemensstadt

3:0

24.02.2024 11:30

Köpenicker FC

SC Charlottenburg

0:5

25.02.2024 11:00

SV Askania Coepenick

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

4:1

25.02.2024 11:00

Viktoria Mitte

BSC Eintracht Südring

3:1

02.03.2024 11:45

FC Internationale

Viktoria Mitte

0:4

02.03.2024 12:00

SC Charlottenburg

SV Askania Coepenick

1:2

03.03.2024 15:15

BSC Eintracht Südring

SV Stern Britz

0:3

09.03.2024 09:30

SV Stern Britz

Viktoria Mitte

8:0

09.03.2024 11:30

Köpenicker FC

BSC Eintracht Südring

1:0

10.03.2024 09:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

FC Internationale

1:4

10.03.2024 11:00

SV Askania Coepenick

SC Siemensstadt

3:5

16.03.2024 10:00

FC Internationale

SV Stern Britz

0:1

16.03.2024 12:00

SC Charlottenburg

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

0:1

17.03.2024 11:00

Viktoria Mitte

Köpenicker FC

8:2

17.03.2024 14:30

BSC Eintracht Südring

SV Askania Coepenick

5:3

21.03.2024 18:30

SC Siemensstadt

Köpenicker FC

4:0

13.04.2024 09:45

Köpenicker FC

SV Stern Britz

2:8

13.04.2024 12:00

SC Charlottenburg

FC Internationale

3:0

14.04.2024 11:00

SV Askania Coepenick

Viktoria Mitte

6:10

14.04.2024 11:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SC Siemensstadt

2:1

20.04.2024 09:30

SV Stern Britz

SV Askania Coepenick

10:2

20.04.2024 10:00

FC Internationale

Köpenicker FC

2:0

20.04.2024 13:00

SC Siemensstadt

SC Charlottenburg

1:5

21.04.2024 15:00

BSC Eintracht Südring

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

0:2

27.04.2024 12:00

SC Charlottenburg

BSC Eintracht Südring

27.04.2024 14:40

SC Siemensstadt

FC Internationale

28.04.2024 11:00

SV Askania Coepenick

Köpenicker FC

28.04.2024 11:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Viktoria Mitte

04.05.2024 09:30

SV Stern Britz

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

04.05.2024 10:00

FC Internationale

SV Askania Coepenick

05.05.2024 11:00

Viktoria Mitte

SC Charlottenburg

05.05.2024 15:15

BSC Eintracht Südring

SC Siemensstadt

11.05.2024 12:00

SC Charlottenburg

SV Stern Britz

11.05.2024 13:00

SC Siemensstadt

Viktoria Mitte

12.05.2024 11:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Köpenicker FC

12.05.2024 15:15

BSC Eintracht Südring

FC Internationale

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

04.05.2024 09:30

SV Stern Britz

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Letztes Spiel

20.04.2024 09:30

SV Stern Britz

10

SV Askania Coepenick

2

Tabelle Landesliga

1. SV Stern Britz

18

2. Viktoria Mitte

12

3. SC Charlottenburg

9

4. FC Concordia Wilhe.

9

5. SC Siemensstadt

6

6. FC Internationale

6

7. SV Askania Coepenick

6

8. BSC Eintracht Südr.

3

9. Köpenicker FC

3

Login

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 628

Gestern Online: 546

Diesen Monat: 14016

Letzter Monat: 19599

Total: 830411