Landesliga - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.09.2022 16:00

SFC Stern 1900 II

BSV GW Neukölln

3:0

18.09.2022 11:00

Berliner SC II

BSV Heinersdorf

4:1

18.09.2022 12:00

FC Internationale

FC Brandenburg 03

2:1

18.09.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

2:0

18.09.2022 12:30

Friedenauer TSC

VfB Hermsdorf

7:0

18.09.2022 12:30

SV Stern Britz 1889

SFC Stern 1900 II

4:1

18.09.2022 14:00

SC Union 06

VSG Altglienicke II

0:3

18.09.2022 14:00

VfB Concordia Britz

Nordberliner SC

1:0

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

01.10.2022 14:00

FC Brandenburg 03

VfB Concordia Britz

01.10.2022 14:00

SV Empor Berlin II

Friedenauer TSC

01.10.2022 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Stern Britz 1889

02.10.2022 12:15

BSV Heinersdorf

SC Union 06

02.10.2022 14:00

VfB Hermsdorf

FC Internationale

02.10.2022 14:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

BSV GW Neukölln

02.10.2022 16:00

SFC Stern 1900 II

Berliner SC II

09.10.2022 11:00

Berliner SC II

SC Union 06

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

VSG Altglienicke II

5

20

15

2

FC Internationale

6

8

15

3

Berliner SC II

6

7

12

4

Friedenauer TSC

5

11

10

5

VfB Concordia Britz

5

2

10

6

SV Empor Berlin II

5

4

9

7

SV Stern Britz 1889

6

-3

9

8

VfB Hermsdorf

5

-1

8

9

FSV Berolina Stralau

5

0

7

10

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

5

-2

7

11

BSV GW Neukölln

6

-3

7

12

SFC Stern 1900 II

5

-6

4

13

Nordberliner SC

6

-5

4

14

SC Union 06

5

-9

3

15

FC Brandenburg 03

5

-10

2

16

BSV Heinersdorf

6

-13

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

01.10.2022 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Stern Britz 1889

Letztes Spiel

18.09.2022 12:30

SV Stern Britz 1889

4

SFC Stern 1900 II

1

Tabelle Landesliga

1. VSG Altglienicke II

15

2. FC Internationale

15

3. Berliner SC II

12

4. Friedenauer TSC

10

5. VfB Concordia Britz

10

6. SV Empor Berlin II

9

7. SV Stern Britz 1889

9

8. VfB Hermsdorf

8

9. FSV Berolina Stralau

7

10. VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

7

11. BSV GW Neukölln

7

12. SFC Stern 1900 II

4

13. Nordberliner SC

4

14. SC Union 06

3

15. FC Brandenburg 03

2

16. BSV Heinersdorf

1

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 19

Gestern Online: 414

Diesen Monat: 13044

Letzter Monat: 14728

Total: 516178