Berlin-Liga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.08.2023 19:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

SV Stern Britz

1:0

05.08.2023 13:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SSC Teutonia 99

0:4

05.08.2023 14:00

SV Empor Berlin

SC Charlottenburg

3:1

05.08.2023 14:00

VSG Altglienicke II

BFC Preussen

1:3

06.08.2023 11:30

SFC Stern 1900

TSV Rudow

0:2

06.08.2023 12:45

Frohnauer SC

Spandauer Kickers

1:0

06.08.2023 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

0:5

06.08.2023 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Berliner SC

2:1

06.08.2023 14:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Berlin Türkspor

3:3

18.08.2023 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3:1

18.08.2023 19:30

TSV Rudow

S.D. Croatia Berlin

4:2

19.08.2023 14:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Berlin Hilalspor

3:0

20.08.2023 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

Berlin Türkspor

1:2

20.08.2023 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

1. FC Wilmersdorf

5:1

20.08.2023 12:00

BFC Preussen

SFC Stern 1900

3:1

20.08.2023 12:00

SC Charlottenburg

VSG Altglienicke II

1:0

20.08.2023 12:30

Berliner SC

Frohnauer SC

2:1

20.08.2023 12:30

SV Stern Britz

SV Empor Berlin

1:3

23.08.2023 18:30

SSC Teutonia 99

S.D. Croatia Berlin

2:4

23.08.2023 18:30

BFC Preussen

SV Empor Berlin

6:1

23.08.2023 19:30

SV Stern Britz

Frohnauer SC

1:1

23.08.2023 19:30

TSV Rudow

VSG Altglienicke II

0:0

23.08.2023 19:30

SC Charlottenburg

1. FC Wilmersdorf

2:2

23.08.2023 19:30

Berlin Türkspor

SFC Stern 1900

3:2

23.08.2023 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

2:0

23.08.2023 19:30

Berliner SC

Berlin Hilalspor

2:3

23.08.2023 19:35

Spandauer Kickers

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1:1

26.08.2023 14:00

VSG Altglienicke II

SV Stern Britz

4:4

26.08.2023 14:00

SV Empor Berlin

Spandauer Kickers

1:4

26.08.2023 14:30

1. FC Wilmersdorf

Berliner SC

4:4

27.08.2023 11:30

SFC Stern 1900

SC Charlottenburg

2:1

27.08.2023 14:00

Berlin Türkspor

TSV Rudow

1:1

27.08.2023 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SSC Teutonia 99

3:4

27.08.2023 14:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin

BFC Preussen

1:1

27.08.2023 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

1:0

01.09.2023 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1:4

02.09.2023 13:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SFC Stern 1900

1:3

03.09.2023 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

SC Charlottenburg

0:0

03.09.2023 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

TSV Rudow

1:2

03.09.2023 12:00

Frohnauer SC

1. FC Wilmersdorf

2:1

03.09.2023 12:30

SV Stern Britz

BFC Preussen

1:5

03.09.2023 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

VSG Altglienicke II

1:0

03.09.2023 14:30

Berliner SC

Berlin Türkspor

0:4

03.09.2023 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Empor Berlin

2:1

15.09.2023 19:30

SC Charlottenburg

SV Stern Britz

4:1

15.09.2023 19:30

Berlin Türkspor

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:0

15.09.2023 19:30

TSV Rudow

Berliner SC

1:1

16.09.2023 14:00

SV Empor Berlin

Frohnauer SC

2:2

16.09.2023 14:00

VSG Altglienicke II

TSV Mariendorf 1897

0:2

17.09.2023 11:30

SFC Stern 1900

Berlin Hilalspor

3:1

17.09.2023 12:00

BFC Preussen

Spandauer Kickers

3:2

17.09.2023 14:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

5:2

17.09.2023 15:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

SSC Teutonia 99

3:1

22.09.2023 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

TSV Rudow

2:2

23.09.2023 13:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Berlin Türkspor

1:0

24.09.2023 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

SV Stern Britz

0:3

24.09.2023 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

SC Charlottenburg

1:1

24.09.2023 12:30

Berliner SC

BFC Preussen

0:4

24.09.2023 12:45

Frohnauer SC

VSG Altglienicke II

3:2

24.09.2023 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

S.D. Croatia Berlin

2:1

24.09.2023 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SFC Stern 1900

4:1

24.09.2023 15:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

SV Empor Berlin

6:1

29.09.2023 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SC Charlottenburg

5:1

30.09.2023 14:00

SV Empor Berlin

VSG Altglienicke II

1:4

30.09.2023 14:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

BFC Preussen

1:3

01.10.2023 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

Spandauer Kickers

2:3

01.10.2023 12:30

Berliner SC

SV Stern Britz

0:2

01.10.2023 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

TSV Rudow

3:1

01.10.2023 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Berlin Türkspor

1:3

01.10.2023 15:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

SFC Stern 1900

2:5

04.10.2023 19:30

Frohnauer SC

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:5

06.10.2023 19:30

Berlin Türkspor

Berlin Hilalspor

2:0

06.10.2023 19:30

TSV Rudow

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

6:2

07.10.2023 14:00

SV Empor Berlin

SSC Teutonia 99

1:3

07.10.2023 14:00

VSG Altglienicke II

1. FC Wilmersdorf

3:4

08.10.2023 11:30

SFC Stern 1900

Frohnauer SC

1:2

08.10.2023 12:00

BFC Preussen

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

5:1

08.10.2023 12:00

SC Charlottenburg

Berliner SC

2:0

08.10.2023 12:30

SV Stern Britz

Spandauer Kickers

2:2

08.10.2023 14:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1:0

20.10.2023 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1. FC Wilmersdorf

5:1

21.10.2023 13:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Frohnauer SC

0:3

22.10.2023 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

TSV Rudow

1:2

22.10.2023 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

VSG Altglienicke II

0:3

22.10.2023 12:00

BFC Preussen

Berlin Türkspor

2:0

22.10.2023 12:30

Berliner SC

SV Empor Berlin

0:4

22.10.2023 12:30

SV Stern Britz

SFC Stern 1900

0:2

22.10.2023 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1:3

27.10.2023 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Spandauer Kickers

4:1

28.10.2023 14:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SV Stern Britz

1:0

28.10.2023 14:00

VSG Altglienicke II

SFC Stern 1900

1:2

28.10.2023 14:00

SV Empor Berlin

S.D. Croatia Berlin

5:2

29.10.2023 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

Berliner SC

0:3

29.10.2023 12:45

Frohnauer SC

TSV Rudow

1:0

29.10.2023 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SC Charlottenburg

1:1

29.10.2023 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BFC Preussen

0:0

29.10.2023 15:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

Berlin Türkspor

4:3

03.11.2023 19:30

TSV Rudow

BFC Preussen

0:0

03.11.2023 19:30

Berlin Türkspor

SC Charlottenburg

3:0

04.11.2023 14:00

SV Empor Berlin

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

0:3

04.11.2023 14:00

VSG Altglienicke II

Berliner SC

2:1

05.11.2023 11:45

SFC Stern 1900

Spandauer Kickers

2:3

05.11.2023 12:45

Frohnauer SC

Berlin Hilalspor

0:1

05.11.2023 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SSC Teutonia 99

1:3

05.11.2023 14:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SV Stern Britz

5:3

05.11.2023 15:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

3:5

08.11.2023 19:30

SC Charlottenburg

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1:6

10.11.2023 19:30

Berlin Türkspor

Frohnauer SC

2:3

10.11.2023 19:30

TSV Rudow

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1:0

11.11.2023 14:30

VSG Altglienicke II

SSC Teutonia 99

4:5

12.11.2023 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

Berliner SC

4:1

12.11.2023 11:30

SFC Stern 1900

SV Empor Berlin

6:2

12.11.2023 12:00

SC Charlottenburg

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

4:2

12.11.2023 12:00

BFC Preussen

Berlin Hilalspor

3:0

12.11.2023 12:30

SV Stern Britz

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:4

12.11.2023 13:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1. FC Wilmersdorf

4:0

24.11.2023 19:30

SC Charlottenburg

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3:2

24.11.2023 19:30

TSV Rudow

1. FC Wilmersdorf

1:1

24.11.2023 19:30

Berlin Türkspor

SV Empor Berlin

1:1

26.11.2023 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

SFC Stern 1900

3:1

26.11.2023 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

0:1

26.11.2023 12:00

BFC Preussen

Frohnauer SC

1:1

26.11.2023 12:30

SV Stern Britz

Berlin Hilalspor

3:4

26.11.2023 14:30

Berliner SC

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:3

26.11.2023 15:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

VSG Altglienicke II

0:4

15.12.2023 19:00

Berlin Türkspor

Spandauer Kickers

0:2

15.12.2023 19:30

TSV Rudow

SV Stern Britz

2:6

15.12.2023 19:45

VSG Altglienicke II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

3:1

16.12.2023 14:00

SV Empor Berlin

Berlin Hilalspor

0:2

17.12.2023 11:30

SFC Stern 1900

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

3:1

17.12.2023 12:45

Frohnauer SC

SSC Teutonia 99

0:4

17.12.2023 13:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Berliner SC

2:2

17.12.2023 15:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897

0:1

24.01.2024 19:30

SC Charlottenburg

BFC Preussen

0:3

26.01.2024 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SSC Teutonia 99

1:0

27.01.2024 13:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Berliner SC

1:4

27.01.2024 13:30

SV Empor Berlin

TSV Rudow

0:2

27.01.2024 14:15

Frohnauer SC

SC Charlottenburg

4:0

27.01.2024 14:30

VSG Altglienicke II

Berlin Türkspor

5:2

27.01.2024 14:30

SFC Stern 1900

S.D. Croatia Berlin

4:4

28.01.2024 13:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Stern Britz

2:1

28.01.2024 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Spandauer Kickers

1:5

28.01.2024 16:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

BFC Preussen

0:6

02.02.2024 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Berlin Hilalspor

5:2

02.02.2024 19:30

SC Charlottenburg

SV Empor Berlin

0:1

02.02.2024 19:30

Berlin Türkspor

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1:2

02.02.2024 19:30

TSV Rudow

SFC Stern 1900

0:0

04.02.2024 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

4:2

04.02.2024 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

Frohnauer SC

0:0

04.02.2024 12:00

BFC Preussen

VSG Altglienicke II

4:2

04.02.2024 12:30

SV Stern Britz

1. FC Wilmersdorf

1:3

04.02.2024 13:00

Berliner SC

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1:1

09.02.2024 19:30

TSV Rudow

SSC Teutonia 99

0:1

09.02.2024 19:30

Berlin Türkspor

BFC Preussen

2:1

10.02.2024 14:00

SV Empor Berlin

Berliner SC

0:3

10.02.2024 14:00

VSG Altglienicke II

Spandauer Kickers

1:2

11.02.2024 11:30

SFC Stern 1900

SV Stern Britz

3:1

11.02.2024 12:45

Frohnauer SC

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

0:0

11.02.2024 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Berlin Hilalspor

5:1

11.02.2024 15:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:1

11.02.2024 15:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SC Charlottenburg

2:3

16.02.2024 19:30

SC Charlottenburg

Berlin Türkspor

2:0

16.02.2024 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SV Empor Berlin

1:1

17.02.2024 14:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

1. FC Wilmersdorf

2:2

18.02.2024 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3:0

18.02.2024 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

SFC Stern 1900

1:2

18.02.2024 12:00

BFC Preussen

TSV Rudow

7:0

18.02.2024 12:30

SV Stern Britz

S.D. Croatia Berlin

0:1

18.02.2024 12:30

Berliner SC

VSG Altglienicke II

1:2

18.02.2024 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Frohnauer SC

0:0

23.02.2024 19:30

TSV Rudow

SC Charlottenburg

4:0

23.02.2024 19:30

Berlin Türkspor

SV Stern Britz

2:2

24.02.2024 12:00

SV Empor Berlin

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

2:1

24.02.2024 14:00

VSG Altglienicke II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

4:1

25.02.2024 11:30

SFC Stern 1900

Berliner SC

1:3

25.02.2024 12:00

BFC Preussen

SSC Teutonia 99

3:1

25.02.2024 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Frohnauer SC

2:1

25.02.2024 15:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

Berlin Hilalspor

5:1

25.02.2024 15:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Spandauer Kickers

2:3

01.03.2024 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SFC Stern 1900

2:1

02.03.2024 14:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

VSG Altglienicke II

1:1

02.03.2024 14:00

BFC Preussen

SC Charlottenburg

4:0

03.03.2024 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

Frohnauer SC

4:1

03.03.2024 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

Berlin Türkspor

1:1

03.03.2024 12:30

Berliner SC

S.D. Croatia Berlin

4:1

03.03.2024 12:30

SV Stern Britz

TSV Rudow

0:3

03.03.2024 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SV Empor Berlin

4:2

03.03.2024 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1. FC Wilmersdorf

2:2

08.03.2024 14:30

TSV Rudow

Spandauer Kickers

0:2

08.03.2024 15:00

Berlin Türkspor

Berliner SC

1:0

09.03.2024 13:30

SV Empor Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3:2

09.03.2024 14:00

VSG Altglienicke II

Berlin Hilalspor

4:2

10.03.2024 12:00

BFC Preussen

SV Stern Britz

1:1

10.03.2024 14:00

SFC Stern 1900

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

0:0

10.03.2024 15:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

Frohnauer SC

3:0

10.03.2024 15:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

3:3

10.03.2024 16:00

SC Charlottenburg

SSC Teutonia 99

1:2

15.03.2024 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Berlin Türkspor

3:1

16.03.2024 14:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

S.D. Croatia Berlin

3:2

17.03.2024 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

1. FC Wilmersdorf

1:5

17.03.2024 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

BFC Preussen

2:3

17.03.2024 12:30

SV Stern Britz

SC Charlottenburg

1:5

17.03.2024 12:30

Berliner SC

TSV Rudow

0:0

17.03.2024 12:45

Frohnauer SC

SV Empor Berlin

3:1

17.03.2024 13:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897

VSG Altglienicke II

1:0

17.03.2024 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SFC Stern 1900

6:0

20.03.2024 19:30

Frohnauer SC

TSV Mariendorf 1897

2:1

22.03.2024 19:30

SC Charlottenburg

TSV Rudow

2:1

23.03.2024 13:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SV Empor Berlin

0:1

24.03.2024 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

BFC Preussen

0:2

24.03.2024 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

S.D. Croatia Berlin

2:2

24.03.2024 12:30

SV Stern Britz

Berlin Türkspor

1:2

24.03.2024 12:30

Berliner SC

SFC Stern 1900

0:0

24.03.2024 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

1. FC Wilmersdorf

3:3

28.03.2024 19:15

SV Empor Berlin

BFC Preussen

1:2

28.03.2024 19:45

VSG Altglienicke II

TSV Rudow

2:1

29.03.2024 11:30

SFC Stern 1900

Berlin Türkspor

0:4

29.03.2024 12:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Spandauer Kickers

2:2

29.03.2024 12:45

Frohnauer SC

SV Stern Britz

3:2

29.03.2024 13:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:1

29.03.2024 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Berliner SC

0:1

29.03.2024 15:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

SC Charlottenburg

0:1

01.04.2024 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SSC Teutonia 99

2:3

05.04.2024 19:30

TSV Rudow

Berlin Türkspor

1:2

05.04.2024 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Frohnauer SC

3:3

06.04.2024 13:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1:3

07.04.2024 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

Berlin Hilalspor

1:3

07.04.2024 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

SV Empor Berlin

4:1

07.04.2024 12:00

BFC Preussen

S.D. Croatia Berlin

2:2

07.04.2024 12:30

Berliner SC

1. FC Wilmersdorf

2:1

07.04.2024 12:30

SV Stern Britz

VSG Altglienicke II

2:7

12.04.2024 19:30

Berlin Türkspor

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

0:2

12.04.2024 19:30

TSV Rudow

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:1

13.04.2024 13:00

SV Empor Berlin

1. FC Wilmersdorf

3:1

13.04.2024 14:00

VSG Altglienicke II

Frohnauer SC

3:2

14.04.2024 11:30

SFC Stern 1900

TSV Mariendorf 1897

2:0

14.04.2024 12:00

BFC Preussen

Berliner SC

0:1

14.04.2024 12:30

SV Stern Britz

SSC Teutonia 99

0:5

14.04.2024 14:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Berlin Hilalspor

2:2

14.04.2024 16:00

SC Charlottenburg

Spandauer Kickers

0:4

19.04.2024 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

BFC Preussen

1:1

20.04.2024 14:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

TSV Rudow

1:1

21.04.2024 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

SV Empor Berlin

1:3

21.04.2024 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

SV Stern Britz

2:1

21.04.2024 12:45

Frohnauer SC

SFC Stern 1900

1:1

21.04.2024 14:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1:0

21.04.2024 14:30

Berliner SC

SC Charlottenburg

3:0

21.04.2024 15:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Berlin Türkspor

2:1

21.04.2024 15:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

VSG Altglienicke II

2:3

24.04.2024 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

VSG Altglienicke II

1:0

26.04.2024 19:30

Berlin Türkspor

TSV Mariendorf 1897

2:2

26.04.2024 19:30

TSV Rudow

Berlin Hilalspor

0:1

27.04.2024 14:00

VSG Altglienicke II

SV Empor Berlin

1:3

28.04.2024 11:30

SFC Stern 1900

1. FC Wilmersdorf

2:1

28.04.2024 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

SSC Teutonia 99

3:2

28.04.2024 12:00

BFC Preussen

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

2:0

28.04.2024 12:30

SV Stern Britz

Berliner SC

2:4

28.04.2024 14:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Frohnauer SC

1:1

28.04.2024 16:00

SC Charlottenburg

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:1

01.05.2024 12:45

Frohnauer SC

S.D. Croatia Berlin

2:2

04.05.2024 13:30

SV Empor Berlin

SFC Stern 1900

1:2

04.05.2024 14:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SC Charlottenburg

0:2

05.05.2024 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

VSG Altglienicke II

0:0

05.05.2024 12:45

Frohnauer SC

Berlin Türkspor

1:1

05.05.2024 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

BFC Preussen

0:7

05.05.2024 14:30

Berliner SC

Spandauer Kickers

0:0

05.05.2024 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

TSV Rudow

4:1

05.05.2024 15:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

S.D. Croatia Berlin

4:3

08.05.2024 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SV Stern Britz

4:2

08.05.2024 19:30

SC Charlottenburg

SFC Stern 1900

1:0

10.05.2024 19:30

Berlin Türkspor

1. FC Wilmersdorf

5:2

10.05.2024 19:30

TSV Rudow

Frohnauer SC

1:0

12.05.2024 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:3

12.05.2024 11:30

SFC Stern 1900

VSG Altglienicke II

1:0

12.05.2024 12:00

BFC Preussen

TSV Mariendorf 1897

5:1

12.05.2024 12:00

SC Charlottenburg

Berlin Hilalspor

1:0

12.05.2024 12:30

Berliner SC

SSC Teutonia 99

4:0

12.05.2024 12:30

SV Stern Britz

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

1:2

12.05.2024 14:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SV Empor Berlin

1:1

24.05.2024 19:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Berliner SC

1:0

25.05.2024 13:00

SV Empor Berlin

Berlin Türkspor

4:0

25.05.2024 14:00

VSG Altglienicke II

S.D. Croatia Berlin

2:5

25.05.2024 14:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Spandauer Kickers

0:2

26.05.2024 11:30

SFC Stern 1900

SSC Teutonia 99

2:2

26.05.2024 12:45

Frohnauer SC

BFC Preussen

1:3

26.05.2024 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SV Stern Britz

7:1

26.05.2024 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SC Charlottenburg

2:0

26.05.2024 15:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

TSV Rudow

3:1

31.05.2024 19:30

Berlin Türkspor

VSG Altglienicke II

31.05.2024 19:30

TSV Rudow

SV Empor Berlin

31.05.2024 19:30

SC Charlottenburg

Frohnauer SC

02.06.2024 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

02.06.2024 11:30

Spandauer Kickers

Berlin Hilalspor

02.06.2024 12:00

BFC Preussen

1. FC Wilmersdorf

02.06.2024 12:30

SV Stern Britz

TSV Mariendorf 1897

02.06.2024 14:30

Berliner SC

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

02.06.2024 15:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SFC Stern 1900

07.06.2024 19:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

07.06.2024 19:30

Berlin Türkspor

SSC Teutonia 99

08.06.2024 14:00

SV Empor Berlin

SV Stern Britz

08.06.2024 14:00

VSG Altglienicke II

SC Charlottenburg

09.06.2024 11:30

SFC Stern 1900

BFC Preussen

09.06.2024 12:45

Frohnauer SC

Berliner SC

09.06.2024 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

09.06.2024 14:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin

TSV Rudow

09.06.2024 15:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

Spandauer Kickers

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

KR2

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

KR2

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

KR2

Nächstes Spiel

02.06.2024 12:30

SV Stern Britz

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Letztes Spiel

26.05.2024 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

7

SV Stern Britz

1

Tabelle Berlin-Liga

1. BFC Preussen

76

2. Füchse Berlin Rein.

62

3. Spandauer Kickers

53

4. TSV Mariendorf 1897

51

5. SFC Stern 1900

48

6. Berlin Türkspor

46

7. SSC Teutonia 99

45

8. Frohnauer SC

44

9. SC Charlottenburg

44

10. Berliner SC

43

11. VSG Altglienicke II

43

12. Berlin Hilalspor

43

13. S.D. Croatia Berlin

41

14. TSV Rudow

40

15. 1. FC Wilmersdorf

40

16. SV Empor Berlin

40

17. Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1.

32

18. SV Stern Britz

14

Login

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 78

Gestern Online: 580

Diesen Monat: 18803

Letzter Monat: 20674

Total: 855872