Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 09:00

FC Internationale III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

1:4

05.09.2020 10:00

SV Tasmania Berlin II

FC Stern Marienfelde

5:5

05.09.2020 15:15

Viktoria Berlin IV

SV Stern Britz II

8:2

06.09.2020 15:00

Köpenicker FC III

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

6:0

20.09.2020 10:00

SV Adler Berlin

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

0:4

26.09.2020 12:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

Viktoria Berlin IV

26.09.2020 15:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Köpenicker FC III

27.09.2020 11:00

BSC Kickers

SV Adler Berlin

27.09.2020 13:00

BFC Germania

FC Internationale III

03.10.2020 15:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Termin offen

FC Internationale III

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Termin offen

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Viktoria Berlin IV

Termin offen

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

BFC Germania

Termin offen

Köpenicker FC III

BSC Kickers

Termin offen

SV Adler Berlin

SV Stern Britz II

Termin offen

FC Stern Marienfelde

SV Adler Berlin

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

Köpenicker FC III

Termin offen

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

FC Internationale III

Termin offen

BFC Germania

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Termin offen

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Termin offen

FC Internationale III

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

FC Stern Marienfelde

Termin offen

BSC Kickers

Viktoria Berlin IV

Termin offen

BFC Germania

Köpenicker FC III

Termin offen

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SV Adler Berlin

Termin offen

SV Tasmania Berlin II

BSC Kickers

Termin offen

FC Stern Marienfelde

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Termin offen

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

SV Adler Berlin

Termin offen

Viktoria Berlin IV

BFC Germania

Termin offen

SV Adler Berlin

FC Internationale III

Termin offen

FC Internationale III

Köpenicker FC III

Termin offen

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

FC Stern Marienfelde

Termin offen

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SV Stern Britz II

Termin offen

FC Stern Marienfelde

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

BFC Germania

Termin offen

Viktoria Berlin IV

FC Internationale III

Termin offen

BSC Kickers

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Termin offen

SV Adler Berlin

Köpenicker FC III

Termin offen

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

BSC Kickers

Termin offen

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Viktoria Berlin IV

Termin offen

BFC Germania

FC Stern Marienfelde

Termin offen

Köpenicker FC III

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Termin offen

Köpenicker FC III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Termin offen

Viktoria Berlin IV

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Termin offen

BSC Kickers

SV Stern Britz II

Termin offen

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Viktoria Berlin IV

Termin offen

FC Internationale III

BSC Kickers

Termin offen

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Termin offen

BFC Germania

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Termin offen

Köpenicker FC III

FC Stern Marienfelde

Termin offen

SV Adler Berlin

Viktoria Berlin IV

Termin offen

SV Stern Britz II

FC Internationale III

Termin offen

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

BFC Germania

Termin offen

Viktoria Berlin IV

Köpenicker FC III

Termin offen

BSC Kickers

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Termin offen

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Termin offen

SV Tasmania Berlin II

SV Stern Britz II

Termin offen

FC Stern Marienfelde

BSC Kickers

Termin offen

SV Adler Berlin

BFC Germania

Termin offen

FC Internationale III

FC Stern Marienfelde

Termin offen

SV Tasmania Berlin II

SV Adler Berlin

Termin offen

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

SV Stern Britz II

Termin offen

BFC Germania

BSC Kickers

Termin offen

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Termin offen

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Adler Berlin

SV Stern Britz II

Letztes Spiel

05.09.2020 15:15

Viktoria Berlin IV

8

SV Stern Britz II

2

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. Köpenicker FC III

3

2. Viktoria Berlin IV

3

3. Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1.

3

4. 1.FC Wacker 1921 L.

3

5. SV Tasmania Berlin.

1

6. FC Stern Marienfelde

1

7. BFC Germania

0

8. BSC Kickers

0

9. FC Internationale .

0

10. SV Adler Berlin

0

11. SV Stern Britz II

0

12. Lichtenrader BC 25.

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 599

Gestern Online: 549

Diesen Monat: 12145

Letzter Monat: 13982

Total: 183305