1. A-Junioren (U19) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 10:30

SC Westend

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

2:0

17.08.2019 16:00

SV Stern Britz

SF Johannisthal

1:7

25.08.2019 10:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

SC Westend

3:17

25.08.2019 10:00

SC Union-Südost

SF Johannisthal

0:2

25.08.2019 14:00

BSV Hürtürkel

1.FC Marzahn 94

2:0

31.08.2019 10:30

SC Westend

SV Stern Britz

6:0

31.08.2019 13:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

SV Bau-Union

2:6

07.09.2019 12:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

1.FC Marzahn 94

0:3

08.09.2019 10:00

SC Union-Südost

SC Westend

1:5

14.09.2019 10:30

SC Westend

SF Johannisthal

2:1

14.09.2019 13:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

F.C. Arminia Tegel

5:3

15.09.2019 14:00

BSV Hürtürkel

SV Bau-Union

2:5

21.09.2019 12:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

BSV Hürtürkel

2:5

21.09.2019 16:00

SV Stern Britz

1.FC Marzahn 94

6:3

28.09.2019 12:15

SV Bau-Union

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

4:4

28.09.2019 13:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

SC Union-Südost

4:4

29.09.2019 14:00

BSV Hürtürkel

F.C. Arminia Tegel

6:0

26.10.2019 12:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

F.C. Arminia Tegel

26.10.2019 12:15

SV Bau-Union

SV Stern Britz

27.10.2019 14:00

BSV Hürtürkel

SC Union-Südost

02.11.2019 16:00

SV Stern Britz

BSV Hürtürkel

03.11.2019 09:15

SF Johannisthal

1.FC Marzahn 94

03.11.2019 10:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

SV Bau-Union

09.11.2019 12:15

SV Bau-Union

SC Westend

09.11.2019 16:00

SV Stern Britz

SC Union-Südost

10.11.2019 10:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

SF Johannisthal

16.11.2019 10:30

SC Westend

BSV Hürtürkel

17.11.2019 09:15

SF Johannisthal

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

17.11.2019 10:00

SC Union-Südost

F.C. Arminia Tegel

23.11.2019 12:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

SC Union-Südost

23.11.2019 12:15

SV Bau-Union

SF Johannisthal

24.11.2019 10:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

SV Stern Britz

30.11.2019 10:30

SC Westend

1.FC Marzahn 94

30.11.2019 16:00

SV Stern Britz

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

01.12.2019 09:15

SF Johannisthal

BSV Hürtürkel

01.12.2019 10:00

SC Union-Südost

SV Bau-Union

22.02.2020 12:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

SV Stern Britz

22.02.2020 12:15

SV Bau-Union

SC Union-Südost

22.02.2020 13:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

SC Westend

23.02.2020 14:00

BSV Hürtürkel

SF Johannisthal

29.02.2020 16:00

SV Stern Britz

F.C. Arminia Tegel

01.03.2020 09:15

SF Johannisthal

SV Bau-Union

01.03.2020 10:00

SC Union-Südost

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

07.03.2020 12:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

SF Johannisthal

08.03.2020 10:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

SC Union-Südost

08.03.2020 14:00

BSV Hürtürkel

SC Westend

14.03.2020 10:30

SC Westend

SV Bau-Union

15.03.2020 09:15

SF Johannisthal

F.C. Arminia Tegel

15.03.2020 10:00

SC Union-Südost

SV Stern Britz

21.03.2020 12:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

SC Westend

22.03.2020 09:15

SF Johannisthal

SV Stern Britz

28.03.2020 10:30

SC Westend

F.C. Arminia Tegel

28.03.2020 13:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

BSV Hürtürkel

29.03.2020 09:15

SF Johannisthal

SC Union-Südost

25.04.2020 12:15

SV Bau-Union

1.FC Marzahn 94

25.04.2020 16:00

SV Stern Britz

SC Westend

02.05.2020 10:30

SC Westend

SC Union-Südost

02.05.2020 13:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

09.05.2020 12:15

SV Bau-Union

BSV Hürtürkel

10.05.2020 09:15

SF Johannisthal

SC Westend

10.05.2020 10:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

1.FC Marzahn 94

16.05.2020 13:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

SV Stern Britz

17.05.2020 14:00

BSV Hürtürkel

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

23.05.2020 12:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

SV Bau-Union

24.05.2020 10:00

SC Union-Südost

1.FC Marzahn 94

24.05.2020 10:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

BSV Hürtürkel

06.06.2020 12:15

SV Bau-Union

F.C. Arminia Tegel

06.06.2020 13:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

SF Johannisthal

07.06.2020 14:00

BSV Hürtürkel

SV Stern Britz

13.06.2020 16:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Bau-Union

14.06.2020 10:00

SC Union-Südost

BSV Hürtürkel

14.06.2020 10:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

Nächstes Spiel

26.10.2019 12:15

SV Bau-Union

SV Stern Britz

Letztes Spiel

21.09.2019 16:00

SV Stern Britz

6

1.FC Marzahn 94

3

Tabelle

1. SC Westend

15

2. BSV Hürtürkel

9

3. SV Bau-Union

7

4. 1.FC Marzahn 94

7

5. SF Johannisthal

6

6. SV Stern Britz

3

7. SC Union-Südost

1

8. SSV Köpenick-Obers.

1

9. F.C. Arminia Tegel

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 219

Gestern Online: 270

Diesen Monat: 5025

Letzter Monat: 8183

Total: 51944