2. E-Junioren (U11) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 09:00

NFC Rot Weiß II

SV Stern Britz II

0:7

17.08.2019 09:45

SC Berliner Amateure II

SC Staaken II

2:11

17.08.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain II

SV Buchholz II

6:2

17.08.2019 13:15

BFC Südring II

TSV Rudow II

1:4

24.08.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

BFC Südring II

7:3

24.08.2019 10:30

SC Staaken II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain II

29:0

24.08.2019 12:00

1.FC Wilmersdorf II

NFC Rot Weiß II

7:5

30.08.2019 18:00

TSV Rudow II

SC Berliner Amateure II

15:5

31.08.2019 09:00

NFC Rot Weiß II

SV Buchholz II

10:2

31.08.2019 13:15

BFC Südring II

1.FC Wilmersdorf II

3:5

01.09.2019 10:05

SC Berliner Amateure II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain II

10:3

02.09.2019 17:15

TSV Rudow II

SV Stern Britz II

12:4

07.09.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

SC Berliner Amateure II

3:5

07.09.2019 10:30

SC Staaken II

NFC Rot Weiß II

16:2

07.09.2019 11:00

SV Buchholz II

BFC Südring II

2:7

07.09.2019 12:00

1.FC Wilmersdorf II

TSV Rudow II

3:9

14.09.2019 09:00

NFC Rot Weiß II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain II

7:2

14.09.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

1.FC Wilmersdorf II

5:2

14.09.2019 12:20

TSV Rudow II

SV Buchholz II

15:0

14.09.2019 13:15

BFC Südring II

SC Staaken II

1:13

21.09.2019 10:30

SC Staaken II

TSV Rudow II

3:2

21.09.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain II

BFC Südring II

5:2

25.09.2019 18:00

1.FC Wilmersdorf II

SC Berliner Amateure II

2:4

28.09.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz II

SC Staaken II

4:15

28.09.2019 12:00

1.FC Wilmersdorf II

SV Buchholz II

15:2

28.09.2019 12:20

TSV Rudow II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain II

6:0

29.09.2019 10:05

SC Berliner Amateure II

NFC Rot Weiß II

6:4

02.11.2019 09:00

NFC Rot Weiß II

BFC Südring II

2:1

02.11.2019 10:30

SC Staaken II

1.FC Wilmersdorf II

13:0

02.11.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain II

SV Stern Britz II

2:8

03.11.2019 10:05

SC Berliner Amateure II

SV Buchholz II

10:3

09.11.2019 11:00

SV Buchholz II

SC Staaken II

0:20

09.11.2019 11:00

TSV Rudow II

NFC Rot Weiß II

7:2

09.11.2019 12:00

1.FC Wilmersdorf II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain II

6:0

09.11.2019 13:15

BFC Südring II

SC Berliner Amateure II

4:6

16.11.2019 11:00

SV Buchholz II

SV Stern Britz II

2:10

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 11:00

SV Buchholz II

2

SV Stern Britz II

10

Tabelle

1. SC Staaken II

24

2. TSV Rudow II

21

3. SC Berliner Amateu.

18

4. SV Stern Britz II

15

5. 1.FC Wilmersdorf II

12

6. NFC Rot Weiß II

9

7. BSV Victoria Fried.

6

8. BFC Südring II

3

9. SV Buchholz II

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 137

Gestern Online: 332

Diesen Monat: 6816

Letzter Monat: 9876

Total: 63611