1. C-Juniorinnen (U14) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2019 09:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

Nordberliner SC

1:5

18.08.2019 09:00

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

SV Stern Britz

1:0

24.08.2019 10:00

Nordberliner SC

Berolina Mitte II

2:1

24.08.2019 12:30

SV Stern Britz

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

0:2

25.08.2019 10:00

Türkiyemspor

1.FC Lübars

4:0

31.08.2019 10:00

Nordberliner SC

SV Stern Britz

5:0

31.08.2019 12:00

1.FC Lübars

SFC Stern 1900

2:1

01.09.2019 09:00

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Türkiyemspor

1:4

08.09.2019 09:00

SV Stern Britz

Berolina Mitte II

0:10

08.09.2019 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

5:1

08.09.2019 11:00

Türkiyemspor

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

3:0

14.09.2019 10:00

Nordberliner SC

Türkiyemspor

5:2

15.09.2019 12:15

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

SFC Stern 1900

2:1

22.09.2019 10:00

Türkiyemspor

SV Stern Britz

2:4

22.09.2019 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

Nordberliner SC

2:0

28.09.2019 15:00

Berolina Mitte II

1.FC Lübars

1:2

29.09.2019 09:00

SV Stern Britz

SFC Stern 1900

0:3

02.11.2019 10:20

Berolina Mitte II

Türkiyemspor

1:3

09.11.2019 10:00

Nordberliner SC

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

2:0

10.11.2019 09:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

Berolina Mitte II

0:3

10.11.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz

1.FC Lübars

0:2

16.11.2019 10:20

Berolina Mitte II

SFC Stern 1900

8:1

16.11.2019 12:00

1.FC Lübars

Nordberliner SC

1:2

17.11.2019 09:00

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

2:2

24.11.2019 09:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

1.FC Lübars

2:1

24.11.2019 12:00

Türkiyemspor

SFC Stern 1900

1:2

28.11.2019 18:30

1.FC Lübars

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

2:0

01.12.2019 12:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Berolina Mitte II

0:5

16.02.2020 12:15

Berolina Mitte II

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

2:0

23.02.2020 09:00

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

1.FC Lübars

3:2

23.02.2020 10:00

Türkiyemspor

Berolina Mitte II

0:0

29.02.2020 12:00

1.FC Lübars

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

3:0

01.03.2020 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

Türkiyemspor

2:4

07.03.2020 10:00

Nordberliner SC

1.FC Lübars

2:1

08.03.2020 15:15

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

0:1

14.03.2020 10:20

Berolina Mitte II

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

14.03.2020 12:00

1.FC Lübars

SV Stern Britz

15.03.2020 09:00

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Nordberliner SC

21.03.2020 10:00

Nordberliner SC

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

22.03.2020 09:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

22.03.2020 17:00

SFC Stern 1900

1.FC Lübars

28.03.2020 10:20

Berolina Mitte II

Nordberliner SC

28.03.2020 12:00

1.FC Lübars

Türkiyemspor

29.03.2020 09:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

SV Stern Britz

26.04.2020 09:00

SV Stern Britz

Nordberliner SC

26.04.2020 10:00

Türkiyemspor

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

26.04.2020 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

Berolina Mitte II

02.05.2020 10:20

Berolina Mitte II

SV Stern Britz

03.05.2020 09:00

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

SFC Stern 1900

03.05.2020 14:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

Türkiyemspor

10.05.2020 10:00

Türkiyemspor

Nordberliner SC

10.05.2020 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

16.05.2020 10:00

Nordberliner SC

SFC Stern 1900

16.05.2020 10:30

1.FC Lübars

Berolina Mitte II

17.05.2020 09:00

SV Stern Britz

Türkiyemspor

24.05.2020 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

SV Stern Britz

Nächstes Spiel

26.04.2020 09:00

SV Stern Britz

Nordberliner SC

Letztes Spiel

29.03.2020 09:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

SV Stern Britz

Tabelle

1. Nordberliner SC

21

2. Berolina Mitte II

16

3. Türkiyemspor

16

4. 1.FC Lübars

15

5. SFC Stern 1900

12

6. FC Hertha 03 Zehle.

10

7. SV Berlin-Chemie A.

10

8. SV Stern Britz

3

Neueste Artikel

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 304

Gestern Online: 279

Diesen Monat: 583

Letzter Monat: 10729

Total: 111682