1. C-Juniorinnen (U14) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2019 09:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

Nordberliner SC

1:5

18.08.2019 09:00

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

SV Stern Britz

1:0

24.08.2019 10:00

Nordberliner SC

Berolina Mitte II

2:1

24.08.2019 12:30

SV Stern Britz

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

25.08.2019 10:00

Türkiyemspor

1.FC Lübars

4:0

31.08.2019 10:00

Nordberliner SC

SV Stern Britz

5:0

31.08.2019 12:00

1.FC Lübars

SFC Stern 1900

2:1

01.09.2019 09:00

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Türkiyemspor

1:4

08.09.2019 09:00

SV Stern Britz

Berolina Mitte II

0:10

08.09.2019 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

5:1

08.09.2019 11:00

Türkiyemspor

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

3:0

14.09.2019 10:00

Nordberliner SC

Türkiyemspor

5:2

15.09.2019 12:15

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

SFC Stern 1900

2:1

22.09.2019 10:00

Türkiyemspor

SV Stern Britz

2:4

22.09.2019 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

Nordberliner SC

2:0

28.09.2019 15:00

Berolina Mitte II

1.FC Lübars

1:2

29.09.2019 09:00

SV Stern Britz

SFC Stern 1900

0:3

02.11.2019 10:20

Berolina Mitte II

Türkiyemspor

1:3

09.11.2019 10:00

Nordberliner SC

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

2:0

10.11.2019 09:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

Berolina Mitte II

0:3

10.11.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz

1.FC Lübars

0:2

16.11.2019 10:20

Berolina Mitte II

SFC Stern 1900

8:1

16.11.2019 12:00

1.FC Lübars

Nordberliner SC

1:2

17.11.2019 09:00

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

2:2

24.11.2019 09:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

1.FC Lübars

24.11.2019 12:00

Türkiyemspor

SFC Stern 1900

28.11.2019 18:30

1.FC Lübars

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

01.12.2019 12:30

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Berolina Mitte II

16.02.2020 12:15

Berolina Mitte II

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

23.02.2020 09:00

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

1.FC Lübars

23.02.2020 10:00

Türkiyemspor

Berolina Mitte II

29.02.2020 12:00

1.FC Lübars

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

01.03.2020 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

Türkiyemspor

07.03.2020 10:00

Nordberliner SC

1.FC Lübars

08.03.2020 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

Berolina Mitte II

08.03.2020 16:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

14.03.2020 10:20

Berolina Mitte II

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

14.03.2020 12:00

1.FC Lübars

SV Stern Britz

15.03.2020 09:00

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

Nordberliner SC

21.03.2020 10:00

Nordberliner SC

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

22.03.2020 09:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

28.03.2020 10:20

Berolina Mitte II

Nordberliner SC

28.03.2020 12:00

1.FC Lübars

Türkiyemspor

29.03.2020 09:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

SV Stern Britz

26.04.2020 09:00

SV Stern Britz

Nordberliner SC

26.04.2020 10:00

Türkiyemspor

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

26.04.2020 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

1.FC Lübars

02.05.2020 10:20

Berolina Mitte II

SV Stern Britz

03.05.2020 09:00

SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof

SFC Stern 1900

03.05.2020 14:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

Türkiyemspor

10.05.2020 10:00

Türkiyemspor

Nordberliner SC

10.05.2020 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

16.05.2020 10:00

Nordberliner SC

SFC Stern 1900

17.05.2020 09:00

SV Stern Britz

Türkiyemspor

23.05.2020 12:00

1.FC Lübars

Berolina Mitte II

24.05.2020 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

SV Stern Britz

Nächstes Spiel

14.03.2020 12:00

1.FC Lübars

SV Stern Britz

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2019 10:00

SV Stern Britz

0

1.FC Lübars

2

Tabelle

1. Nordberliner SC

18

2. Türkiyemspor

12

3. Berolina Mitte II

9

4. SFC Stern 1900

9

5. 1.FC Lübars

9

6. SV Berlin-Chemie A.

4

7. FC Hertha 03 Zehle.

4

8. SV Stern Britz

3

Neueste Artikel

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 137

Gestern Online: 332

Diesen Monat: 6816

Letzter Monat: 9876

Total: 63611