Kontakt

Präsidium

Vorstand im Sinne § 26 BGB

Sprechzeiten Präsidium:

Dienstag & Donnerstag: 18:00 - 19:00 Uhr


Jens Bulla

Präsident

email: j.bulla@sternbritz.de

Tel: 0162/2554566


Patryk Kupczyk

Präsidiumsmitglied

email: p.kupczyk@sternbritz.de
Tel: 0151/58706280


Werner Fahrenholz

Präsidiumsmitglied

email: praesidium@sternbritz.de
Tel: 0179/4706070

Fussballabteilung

Sprechzeiten Fussballabteilung:

Dienstag: 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr

Kontoverbindung Erwachsene:

IBAN.: DE13 1009 0000 7277 9470 50

BIC:BEVODEBB

Telefon : (030) 66705388

Fax : (030) 66705389

 

Rene Ronneberger

1. Vorsitzender

Tel: 0173/5307377


Nicole Czabainka

Kassiererin/Beitrags- & Passwesen

Tel: 0177/6857845


Thorsten Schmitz

Berater Vorstand

Tel: 0151/24187634

Jugendabteilung

Sprechzeiten Jugendabteilung:

Dienstag: 17:00 - 19:00 Uhr
Donnerstag: 17:00- 19:00 Uhr

Kontoverbindung Jugend:
IBAN: DE04 1009 0000 7277 9470 18
BIC:BEVODEBB - Berliner Volksbank

Telefon : (030) 66705388
Fax : (030) 66705389



Deniz Bayramin

Jugendleitung

Tel: 0151/46715309


Regina Zaloga

Jugendvorstand/Beitrags-& Passwesen


Irene Gronow

Jugendvorstand/Beitrags-& Passwesen

Termine

20.09.2019 19:00

80s N 90s RnB Party

Buckower Damm 150

12.12.2019 18:00

Weihnachtssingen

Buckower Damm 150

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

TSV Mariendorf 1897

0

SV Stern Britz 1889

2

2. Herren

Lichtenrader BC II

2

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

2

3. Herren

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

2

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

0

Senioren (Ü32)

Grünauer BC 1917

6

SV Stern Britz 1889

2

1. A-Junioren (U19)

MSV Normannia

0

SV Stern Britz

6

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

4

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

2

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

3

1. FC Schöneberg

0

2. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz II

RFC Liberta II

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Stern Britz

0

Berolina Mitte II

10

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

6

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4

2. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz II

1

Weißenseer FC II

3

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

1

VfB Concordia Britz III

5

1. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz

3

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz II

5

1.FC Wilmersdorf II

2

3. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz III

6

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

2

4. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz IV

1

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf IV

10

5. E-Junioren (U11)

FC Hertha 03 X

1

SV Stern Britz V

1

1. F-Junioren (U9)

Rixdorfer SV

SV Stern Britz

2. F-Junioren (U9)

VSG Altglienicke II

SV Stern Britz II

1. G-Junioren (U7)

SV Stern Britz

NFC Rot Weiß

Altliga (Ü40)

SV Treptow 46

2

SV Stern Britz 1889

6

7er Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

1

1.Traber FC Mariendorf 7er

7

7er Herren

SFC Friedrichshain 7er

7

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

4

Kommende Spiele

1. A-Junioren (U19):
21.09.2019 16:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

1.FC Marzahn 94

3. Herren:
22.09.2019 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FC Amed III

2. C-Junioren (U15):
22.09.2019 10:00 Uhr

BSV 1892 II

SV Stern Britz II

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14):
22.09.2019 10:00 Uhr

Türkiyemspor

SV Stern Britz

Senioren (Ü32):
22.09.2019 10:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

S.D. Croatia Berlin

1 B-Junioren (U17):
22.09.2019 10:30 Uhr

SV Empor Berlin III

SV Stern Britz

3. D-Junioren (U13):
22.09.2019 10:30 Uhr

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

SV Stern Britz III

1. D-Junioren (U13):
22.09.2019 11:45 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC

SV Stern Britz

1. E-Junioren (U11):
22.09.2019 11:45 Uhr

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Stern Britz

2. Herren:
22.09.2019 12:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

FC Liria II

Altliga (Ü40):
22.09.2019 12:15 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

7er Altliga (Ü40):
22.09.2019 12:45 Uhr

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

7er Herren:
22.09.2019 13:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

1. Herren:
22.09.2019 14:15 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

FC Internationale

1. F-Junioren (U9):
24.09.2019 17:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

VfB Concordia Britz

2. D-Junioren (U13):
26.09.2019 17:20 Uhr

1.FC Lübars II

SV Stern Britz II

4. E-Junioren (U11):
28.09.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz IV

TSV Rudow IV

2. E-Junioren (U11):
28.09.2019 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

SC Staaken II

2. F-Junioren (U9):
28.09.2019 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

3. E-Junioren (U11):
28.09.2019 10:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz III

BSV GW Neukölln III

1. C-Junioren (U14):
29.09.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

FC NORDOST Berlin

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 239

Gestern Online: 405

Diesen Monat: 4781

Letzter Monat: 8921

Total: 43517