Kreisliga - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.10.2021 14:00

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 7er

Oranje Berlin 7er

6:1

24.10.2021 10:00

RFC Liberta 7er

SC Westend 1901 7er II o.W.

3:2

24.10.2021 10:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor 7er

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

5:7

24.10.2021 10:40

SC Capri 7er

BFC Meteor 06 7er II

2:3

24.10.2021 13:00

SC Minerva 7er

SV Stern Britz 7er

4:1

24.10.2021 14:00

Berliner SC Comet 7er

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

1:2

24.10.2021 14:15

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

3:2

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.10.2021 19:30

SC Westend 1901 7er II o.W.

FC Treptow 7er

30.10.2021 15:00

SV Stern Britz 7er

BFC Meteor 06 7er II

31.10.2021 12:00

SC Westend 1901 7er II o.W.

SC Capri 7er

31.10.2021 13:00

SC Minerva 7er

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

31.10.2021 14:00

Berliner SC Comet 7er

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 7er

31.10.2021 15:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

31.10.2021 15:30

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

Oranje Berlin 7er

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

RFC Liberta 7er

8

24

24

2

Sport-Union Berlin 7er

6

17

15

3

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

6

14

15

4

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

7

9

15

5

FC Treptow 7er

6

26

14

6

SV Stern Britz 7er

9

0

13

7

BSV Al-Dersimspor 7er

9

11

11

8

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

7

0

10

9

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 7er

8

-2

9

10

SC Minerva 7er

9

-23

9

11

SC Capri 7er

6

-1

6

12

BFC Meteor 06 7er II

7

-16

6

13

Oranje Berlin 7er

6

-6

4

14

SC Westend 1901 7er II o.W.

3

0

3

15

Berliner SC Comet 7er

9

-53

1

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Sportanlage an der Windmühle

Nächstes Spiel

30.10.2021 15:00

SV Stern Britz 7er

BFC Meteor 06 7er II

Letztes Spiel

24.10.2021 13:00

SC Minerva 7er

4

SV Stern Britz 7er

1

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. RFC Liberta 7er

24

2. Sport-Union Berlin.

15

3. NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

15

4. WFC Corso 99/Vinet.

15

5. FC Treptow 7er

14

6. SV Stern Britz 7er

13

7. BSV Al-Dersimspor .

11

8. 1.FC Wacker 1921 L.

10

9. FV Bl.-W. Spandau .

9

10. SC Minerva 7er

9

11. SC Capri 7er

6

12. BFC Meteor 06 7er II

6

13. Oranje Berlin 7er

4

14. SC Westend 1901 7e.

3

15. Berliner SC Comet .

1

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 158

Gestern Online: 429

Diesen Monat: 12524

Letzter Monat: 17172

Total: 361340