Abteilungsversammlung der Fußballabteilung Erwachsene

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889

TSV Rudow II

2. Herren

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

3. Herren

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Senioren (Ü32)

TSV Rudow

SV Stern Britz 1889

1 B-Junioren (U17)

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

SV Stern Britz

1. C-Junioren (U14)

FSV Hansa 07

SV Stern Britz

2. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz II

8

RFC Liberta II

1

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14)

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

SV Stern Britz

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh

2. D-Junioren (U13)

Borussia Pankow II

SV Stern Britz II

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

4

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

5

1. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz

3

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

6

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Buchholz II

2

SV Stern Britz II

10

3. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz III

16

Rixdorfer SV III

1

4. E-Junioren (U11)

FC Hertha 03 VI

10

SV Stern Britz IV

1

5. E-Junioren (U11)

FC Hertha 03 X

1

SV Stern Britz V

1

1. F-Junioren (U9)

BSC Eintracht Südring

SV Stern Britz

2. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz II

SV Askania Coepenick II

1. G-Junioren (U7)

SV Stern Britz

NFC Rot Weiß

Altliga (Ü40)

SC Staaken

SV Stern Britz 1889

7er Altliga (Ü40)

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

VfB Berlin Friedrichshain 1911 7er

7er Herren

SSC Teutonia 99 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Kommende Spiele

7er Altliga (Ü40):
02.04.2020 19:45 Uhr

NSF Gropiusstadt II 7er

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Senioren (Ü32):
05.04.2020 10:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

2. Herren:
05.04.2020 11:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

FC Karame II

Altliga (Ü40):
05.04.2020 12:15 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

Hertha BSC III

7er Herren:
05.04.2020 13:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

1. Herren:
05.04.2020 14:15 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

SC Charlottenburg

1. D-Junioren (U13):
25.04.2020 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

2. D-Junioren (U13):
25.04.2020 11:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

FV Wannsee II

1. C-Junioren (U14):
26.04.2020 09:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

BFC Südring

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14):
26.04.2020 09:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

Nordberliner SC

1 B-Junioren (U17):
26.04.2020 10:25 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

3. Herren:
26.04.2020 15:15 Uhr

FSV Hansa 07 III

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 300

Gestern Online: 279

Diesen Monat: 579

Letzter Monat: 10729

Total: 111678