Du willst wie die Profis kicken? Dann bewirb dich und zeig uns, was du kannst!*

Termine

12.12.2019 18:00

Weihnachtssingen

Buckower Damm 150

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

BFC Meteor

1

SV Stern Britz 1889

1

2. Herren

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

3

Steglitz GB II

3

3. Herren

BFC Südring III

3

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

9

Senioren (Ü32)

Adlershofer BC

2

SV Stern Britz 1889

2

1. A-Junioren (U19)

SV Stern Britz

6

1.FC Marzahn 94

3

1 B-Junioren (U17)

SV Stern Britz

6

SF Kladow

2

1. C-Junioren (U14)

SV Stern Britz

8

FC NORDOST Berlin

1

2. C-Junioren (U15)

SV Stern Britz II

4

SSC Teutonia 99 II

5

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14)

SV Stern Britz

0

SFC Stern 1900

3

1. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz

1

SSC Teutonia 99

4

2. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz II

3

TSV Rudow II

2

3. D-Junioren (U13)

SV Stern Britz III

2

Friedenauer TSC III

5

1. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz

0

1.FC Union Berlin

17

2. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz II

4

SC Staaken II

15

3. E-Junioren (U11)

BSV GW Neukölln III

11

SV Stern Britz III

2

4. E-Junioren (U11)

SV Stern Britz IV

9

TSV Rudow IV

0

5. E-Junioren (U11)

FC Hertha 03 X

1

SV Stern Britz V

1

1. F-Junioren (U9)

SC Union-Südost

SV Stern Britz

2. F-Junioren (U9)

SV Stern Britz II

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf II

1. G-Junioren (U7)

SV Stern Britz

NFC Rot Weiß

Altliga (Ü40)

FC Stern Marienfelde

2

SV Stern Britz 1889

7

7er Altliga (Ü40)

SV Sparta Lichtenberg/Akzent 7er

6

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

3

7er Herren

BFC Preussen 7er

2

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

5

Kommende Spiele

4. E-Junioren (U11):
19.10.2019 12:00 Uhr

SV Chemie Adlershof IV

SV Stern Britz IV

3. Herren:
20.10.2019 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 III

FSV Berolina Stralau IV

Senioren (Ü32):
20.10.2019 10:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

SFC Stern 1900

Altliga (Ü40):
20.10.2019 12:15 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

Concordia Britz

7er Herren:
20.10.2019 13:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

RFC Liberta 7er

1. Herren:
20.10.2019 14:15 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889

Weißenseer FC

7er Altliga (Ü40):
25.10.2019 19:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz 1889 7er

Med. Friedrichshain 7er

1. D-Junioren (U13):
26.10.2019 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

SV Buchholz

2. F-Junioren (U9):
26.10.2019 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

SV Askania Coepenick II

3. E-Junioren (U11):
26.10.2019 10:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz III

Rixdorfer SV III

2. D-Junioren (U13):
26.10.2019 11:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

1. A-Junioren (U19):
26.10.2019 12:15 Uhr

SV Bau-Union

SV Stern Britz

3. D-Junioren (U13):
26.10.2019 13:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

1. F-Junioren (U9):
26.10.2019 13:00 Uhr

BSC Eintracht Südring

SV Stern Britz

1. E-Junioren (U11):
26.10.2019 14:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

1. C-Junioren (U14):
27.10.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

BSC Marzahn

1 B-Junioren (U17):
27.10.2019 10:25 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

Friedenauer TSC II

2. Herren:
27.10.2019 12:00 Uhr

SC Minerva II

SV Stern Britz 1889 II

2. C-Junioren (U15):
27.10.2019 12:15 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

FSV Hansa 07 II

2. E-Junioren (U11):
02.11.2019 11:00 Uhr

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain II

SV Stern Britz II

1. C-Juniorinnen (U14):
10.11.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

1.FC Lübars

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 219

Gestern Online: 270

Diesen Monat: 5025

Letzter Monat: 8183

Total: 51944